IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

 
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> Run/Work order for 10/7 2018 event
hatrick6
post Oct 6 2018, 06:19 PM
Post #1





Group: Steering Comm., voting member
Posts: 3046
Joined: 11-August 06
From: North Phoenix, AZ
Member No.: 710



As always any changes will need to be made on site at the event.

ALSO: BREAKFAST BURRITOS WILL BE BACK IN THE MORNING AT THE REGISTRATION TABLE, COME GET YOURS FOR $5!

A1 Samuel Glantz DS NV1 B None
A2 Sean Shepard STR NV3 B Course
A3 Colin Dickinson AS NV1 B Observer
A4 Mike Rogers HS Open B Course
A5 Nate Gauthier HS NV1 B Course
A6 Scott Urich GS Open B Grid
A7 Eric Guiza STX NV3 B Course
A8 Gary Luttrell GS Open B Announcer
A9 Brad Owen ASP SPM B Course
A10 Harry Berzes CS Open B Scoreboard
A11 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 B Course
A12 Lindsay Maxfield STR PAXL B Course
A13 Martin Brennan SM NV2 B Course
A14 Todd Hare AS Open B Teardown
A15 Richard Kohn HS Open B Waiver
A16 Eric Oshrin STS NV1 B Timing
A17 Jean Reyes SM NV1 B Course
A18 Michael Schmidt FSP NV2 B Course
A19 Derek Bailey DSP NV3 B Treasurer
A20 Alexander Petri STH Open B Course
A21 Craig Borger STU PAX3 B Course
A22 Faith Hare AS PAXL B Registration
A23 David Ronca ES NV1 B Course
A24 Cole Gerke HS NV1 B Course
A25 Terry Neyman DP NV2 B Course
A26 Maxwell Chiandet DS NV2 B Course
A27 Elliot Speidell SM TNT B Course Setup
A28 Todd Anderson HS Open B Observer
A29 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open B Course
A30 Preston Hampton ES NV1 B Course
A31 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T Open B Starter

B1 Chris Steele DS Open C Chief of Tech
B2 Jay Balducci STR SPM C Observer
B3 Andrew Protacio BS NV3 C Course
B4 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open C Course
B5 Myers Herron SSC Open C Grid
B6 Mario Chappell DSP NV1 C Course
B7 Justin Gagen GS Open C Course
B8 Ric Grassmick STX NV3 C Observer
B9 Ken Orgeron FS Open C Course
B10 Steve Strickstein DS Open C Tech
B11 Mindi Cross STX PAX3 C Timing
B12 Dave Maxfield SSM Open C Observer
B13 Scot Spiewak AS PAX1 C Scoreboard
B14 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open C Tech
B15 Andrew Monk BS NV1 C Course
B16 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 C Director
B17 Ken Gerard KM NV1 C Starter
B18 Emily Edwards GS NVL C Course
B19 Alicia Algeria BS NVL C Course
B20 Tom Boardman FSP NV2 C Course
B21 Matthew Underhill HS Open C Course
B22 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open C Course
B23 Wiggy Greacen CAM-C SPM C Course
B24 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 C Course
B25 Matthew Edwards STS PAX3 C Course
B26 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open C Course
B27 Chris Groppi STX Open C Announcer
B28 Brian Peters AS SPM C Timing
B29 Parker Williams DS Open C Course
B30 Marc Biren GS Open C Course


C1 Don Sattler STR PAX3 A Registration
C2 Alex Pankau CP PAX2 A Timing
C3 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C4 Frank Vessell XP Open A Course
C5 Lou Young CS PAX1 A Observer
C6 Dustin Schertz ASP PAX2 A Course
C7 Kathi Van der werf AS PAXL A Course
C8 Shawna Scott CAM-S PAXL A None
C9 David Camarillo BS NV1 A Course
C10 Aaron Chiandet DS PAX1 A Course
C11 David Fiske ASP Open A Course
C12 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open A Observer
C13 Lynn Ashcraft CSP Open A Scoreboard
C14 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C15 James Frink CS PAX1 A Grid
C16 Stephen King CSP SPM A Course
C17 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Observer
C18 James Boller CAM-S PAX3 A None
C19 Brian Prieve ES Open A Course
C20 Dave Young BS Open A Course
C21 Daniel Kevin SS Open A Chief of Workers
C22 Jeff Bandes BS SPM A None
C23 Jason Bucki BS SPM A Course
C24 Tim Bergstrom CSP PAX2 A Chief of Equipment
C25 Chad Mizner BS PAX1 A Course
C26 Mandy Owen ASP PAXL A Course
C27 David Webb STX SPM A Course
C28 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 A Waiver
C29 Josey Clark AS NV1 A Course
C30 Greg Laver SS SPM A Waiver
C31 Deb Eymann SS PAXL A Timing
C32 Timothy Havelka STR NV3 A Course
C33 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX2 A Course
C34 Doug Rowse SS SPM A Course
C35 Ara Shirinian AS NV1 A Course

D1 Don Sattler STR TO E Registration
D2 Jay Balducci STR TO E Observer
D3 Andrew Protacio BS TO E Course
D4 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO E Director
D5 Gary Luttrell GS TO E Course
D6 Myers Herron SSC TO E Observer
D7 Mathew Leon CAM-T TO E Course
D8 Ric Grassmick STX TO E Scoreboard
D9 Ken Orgeron FS TO E Waiver
D10 Steve Strickstein DS TO E Scoreboard
D11 David Fiske ASP TO E Grid
D12 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO E Observer
D13 Justin Gagen GS TO E Course
D14 Thomas Tkacik CSP TO E Course
D15 Tom Boardman FSP TO E Course
D16 Edmundo Cruz SM TO E Course
D17 Matthew Edwards STS TO E Course
D18 Chris Groppi STX TO E Course
D19 Derek Bailey DSP TO E Treasurer
D20 Dave Young BS TO E Course
D21 Todd Hare AS TO E Teardown
D22 Stephen King CSP TO E Starter
D23 David Ronca ES TO E Course
D24 Jason Bucki BS TO E Timing
D25 Maxwell Chiandet DS TO E Course
D26 Todd Anderson HS TO E Course
D27 Marc Biren GS TO E Course
D28 David Webb STX TO E Announcer
D29
D30 Greg Laver SS TO E Timing
D31 Ara Shirinian AS TO E Course
D32 Timothy Havelka STR TO E Course
D33 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO E Course

E1 Lou Young CS TO D Observer
E2 Kathi Van der werf AS TO D Course
E3 Aaron Chiandet DS TO D None
E4 Brad Owen ASP TO D Course
E5 Scott Urich GS TO D Course
E6 Lynn Ashcraft CSP TO D Observer
E7 Steve Eymann SS TO D Observer
E8 Jeff Bandes BS TO D Timing
E9 Shawna Scott CAM-S TO D Scoreboard
E10 Brian Prieve ES TO D Course
E11 Daniel Kevin SS TO D Course
E12 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO D Chief of Equipment
E13 Nate Gauthier HS TO D Course
E14 Mandy Owen ASP TO D Grid
E15 Larry Burrow CSP TO D Waiver
E16 Josey Clark AS TO D Course
E17 Mindi Cross STX TO D Timing
E18 Scot Spiewak AS TO D Starter
E19 Doug Rowse SS TO D Course
E20 Andrew Monk BS TO D Course
E21 Martin Brennan SM TO D Course
E22 Elliot Speidell SM TO D Course
E23 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO D Course
E24 Eric Oshrin STS TO D Course
E25 Emily Edwards GS TO D None
E26 Michael Schmidt FSP TO D Course
E27 Alexander Petri STH TO D Course
E28 Faith Hare AS TO D Registration
E29 Cole Gerke HS TO D Course
E30 Alicia Algeria BS TO D Announcer
E31 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO D Teardown
E32 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T TO D Course


--------------------
"Maybe I should just buy a 240 and become a mad tyte drifter." - Hitler
Josh Johnston
AZ Region Director
1997 Honda Civic HX - STC
1995 Nissan 240sx SE - STC
2004 Mini Cooper - STF
2006 Mini Cooper JCW - DS
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
SMeyers
post Oct 6 2018, 06:55 PM
Post #2





Group: Steering Comm., voting member
Posts: 8829
Joined: 6-December 02
From: Glendale AZ
Member No.: 4



Harry Berzes and Richard Kohn will not be attending.

Please inform those needing to know. Thx.


--------------------
Scott Meyers
2006 Mazda3S "STS" .......(Really just a Miata with four doors and a trunk......)
Education is important. Race Cars are importanter
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
ESpeidell
post Oct 6 2018, 08:56 PM
Post #3





Group: Autocrosser
Posts: 1106
Joined: 16-March 05
From: Surprise!, AZ
Member No.: 442



I will likely need to cancel my TO's. Luckily everyone will be well fed for course walks.


--------------------
Elliot Speidell
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post

Reply to this topicStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

 



RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 26th March 2019 - 01:48 PM