IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

Profile
Personal Photo
Rating
 
Options
Options
Personal Statement
Josh Johnston
Race car: 1995 Nissan 240sx SE
Chief of Tech
Personal Info
hatrick6
36 years old
Male
North Phoenix, AZ
Born Sep-2-1983
Interests
No Information
Statistics
Joined: 11-August 06
Profile Views: 74063*
Last Seen: Today, 06:20 AM
Local Time: Feb 17 2020, 09:56 AM
3129 posts (0.63 per day)
Contact Information
AIM hatrick676
Yahoo No Information
ICQ No Information
MSN No Information
* Profile views updated each hour

hatrick6

Steering Comm., voting member


Topics
Posts
Comments
Friends
My Content
14 Feb 2020
As usual, any and all changes will need to be done on site tomorrow, please do not message with updates or changes.

Also, breakfast burritos will be at the Reg table for $6!

Run A

A1 Doris Arce Course
A2 Devin Ohanlon Course
A3 Clifton Ragland Equipment Setup
A4 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
A5 Craig Borger Course Setup
A6 Sharon Roberts Waiver
A7 Litz Darren Course
A8 Shawn Warner starter
A9 Christopher Bullard Grid
A10 Kyle Rankin Course
A11 Jared Tyburec Course
A12 Javier Molina-Moughamian Timing
A13 Terry Neyman Course
A14 Richard Kohn Equipment Setup
A15 Scott Phillips Announcer
A16 Tim Barron Course
A17 William Petersen Course Setup
A18 Vishnu Saravanan Observer
A19 Isaac Danner Observer
A20 Kayden Lewis Scoreboard
A21 Travis Williams Course Setup
A22 Genji Miyake Observer
A23 Charles Erickson Timing
A24 Joseph Larovere Observer
A25 Sean Fowler Course
A26 Josh Johnston Registration
A27 Michael Carletto Course
A28 Ramon Montoya Course

Run B

Run Number Driver Work Position Checked in?
B1 Michael Perry Course
B2 Mike Rogers Observer
B3 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
B4 Jacob Briscoe Photographer
B5 Marchell Fletcher Observer
B6 Joel Schotz Observer
B7 Chris Hall Course
B8 William Pribil Course
B9 Francis Miller Grid
B10 Matthew Gonzalez Course
B11 Garret Warner Course
B12 James Montgomery Course
B13 Adam Watkins Timing
B14 Jim Enriquez Starter
B15 Thomas Tkacik Morning Waiver
B16 Robert Toft Course
B17 Nick Sloan Course Setup
B18 Michael Shapiro Course
B19 Jose Flores Course
B20 James Harnish Timing
B21 Chris Mueller Scoreboard
B22 Michael Witt Course
B23 Lucas Ziomek Course
B24 Rob Machado Course
B25 Kevin Rasmussen Course
B26 Darren Perko Webmaster
B27 Carlo D'Angelo Announcer
B28 Bruce Benaglio Course
B29 William Matlock Course
B30 David Harsay Waiver
B31 Zachary Taylor Course
B32 Eric Billeter Course

Run C

Run Number Driver Work Position Checked in?
C1 Frank Vessell Solo Safety Steward
C2 Samuel Glantz Tech
C3 Kim Kemper Starter
C4 Kenneth Mitchell Observer
C5 Ryan Hoadley Course
C6 Juan Leal Jr Course
C7 James Wolter Course
C8 Dejan Nadzakovic Observer
C9 Alan Garcia Course
C10 Sean Dickinson Tech
C11 Alex Pankau Tech
C12 Don Sattler Waiver
C13 Carl Wagers Course
C14 John Prieve Course
C15 Ian Elliott Course
C16 Scott Meyers Grid
C17 Martin Brennan Course
C18 Steve Ashcraft Chief of Timing & Scoring
C19 Chris Markmann Observer
C20 Brian Miller Pylon Press
C21 Preston Padilla Course
C22 Jeff D Woodbury Course
C23 Andy Pearlman Course
C24 Larry Hart Course
C25 Jennifer Evans Course
C26 James Frink Announcer
C27 Dustin Schertz Course
C28 Harry Berzes Scoreboard
C29 Jason Sudol Course
C30 Eric Olsen Course
C31 Keith Crouse Course
C32 Todd Anderson Chief of Novices
C33 Chris Niemeyer Timing
C34 Julie A Woodbury Timing

Run D

Run Number Driver Work Position Checked in?
D1 Dave Young Observer
D2 Steve Eymann Observer
D3 Fraser Elliott Course
D4 Dave Hurt Director
D5 Ron Bistrais Grid
D6 Bruce Hanson Observer
D7 Jason Bucki Chief of Timing & Scoring
D8 Chris Groppi Announcer
D9 Matthew McNulty Teardown
D10 Dan Hawrylkiw Solo Safety Steward
D11 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
D12 Dennis Riehle Course
D13 Chuck Hanson Scoreboard
D14 Edmundo Cruz Registration
D15 Mark Shaw Waiver
D16 Keith Begley Starter
D17 Michael Terrey Timing
D18 Matthew Underhill Timing
D19 Blayne Rios Course
D20 Bryce McFarland Course
D21 Ramsey Crenshaw Course
D22 Michael Rau Course
D23 James Purves Course
D24 April Pardee Course
D25 Thomas Guerra Course
D26 Timothy Edwards Course
D27 Isaac Ibarria Course Setup
D28 Sonny Galos Course
D29 Jennifer Danner Course
D30 Mitchell Galles Course
D31 Bryan Smith Course
D32 Stephen King Course
D33 David Edgington Course

Run E

Run Number Driver Work Position Checked in?
E1 James Wolter Course
E2 Michael Perry Course
E3 Fraser Elliott Course
E4 Dave Hurt Director
E5 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
E6 Devin Ohanlon Course
E7 Ron Bistrais Grid
E8 Bruce Hanson Observer
E9 Steve Ashcraft Chief of Timing & Scoring
E10 Brian Miller Pylon Press
E11 Andy Pearlman Course
E12 Larry Hart Course
E13 Chris Hall Course
E14 Chris Groppi Announcer
E15 Jason Bucki Chief of Timing & Scoring
E16 Eric Olsen Course
E17 Matthew McNulty Teardown
E18 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
E19 Chris Niemeyer Course
E20 Francis Miller Scoreboard
E21 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
E22 Jeff D Woodbury Waiver
E23 Garret Warner Course
E24 Matthew Underhill Timing
E25 Jim Enriquez Starter
E26 Nick Sloan Course Setup
E27 Jose Flores Course
E28 Bryce McFarland Course
E29 Jared Tyburec Course
E30 James Harnish Observer
E31 April Pardee Course
E32 Michael Witt Course
E33 Lucas Ziomek Timing
E34 Isaac Ibarria Course Setup
E35 Jennifer Danner Observer

Run F

Run Number Driver Work Position Checked in?
F1 Juan Leal Jr Course
F2 Alan Garcia Course
F3 Dave Young Observer
F4 Steve Eymann Observer
F5 John Prieve Course
F6 Ian Elliott Course
F7 Martin Brennan Course
F8 Chris Markmann Observer
F9 Jason Sudol Course
F10 Dan Hawrylkiw Solo Safety Steward
F11 Michael Carletto Course
F12 Chuck Hanson Grid
F13 Michael Terrey Timing
F14 Blayne Rios Course
F15 Ramsey Crenshaw Announcer
F16 Michael Rau Timing
F17 Thomas Guerra Course
F18 Kevin Rasmussen Course
F19 Isaac Danner Scoreboard
F20 Carlo D'Angelo Starter
F21 Bruce Benaglio Course
F22 Stephen King Course
F23 Zachary Taylor Course
F24 Charles Erickson Course
F25 Ramon Montoya Course
F26 David Edgington Waiver
10 Feb 2020
Long shot, but anyone that drives a DS car willing to offer up a co-drive for the Feb event?
17 Jan 2020
Per the usual any changes will have to be addressed Sunday morning on site, so if you need something please come see me there.

Also I'll have breakfast burritos at the Reg table for $6 each, come get yourself a hot one!

A1 Sid Elorde STH SPM 2015 Ford Focus $h!T Box black
A2 Jeff Thompson GS Open 2019 Chevrolet
A3 Jonathan Herold CS Open 2004 Honda S2000 Silverstone
A4 Allison Schmidt STX Novice 2013 Subaru BRZ Blue
A5 Scott Urich GS Open 2015 Volkswagen Grand Tourer Injection Red
A6 Craig Borger STU Open 2003 Nissan 350z silver
A7 Isaiah Milan STS Novice 2019 Subaru Wrx Dark grey metal
A8 Scott Phillips CS SPM 2016 Mazda Yata
A9 Richard Kohn HS Open Fiat Abarth Grey
A10 Shawn Warner DS Open 2016 Audi A3 Silver
A11 Clifton Ragland EM Open 1969 Lotus Europa White
A12 Ron Barbala AS Open 2004 Chevrolet Z06 Vett LeMans Blue
A13 Javier Molina-Moughamian DS Open 2015 Subaru WRX WR Blue
A14 Sean Godfrey ES Novice 2005 Mazda Miata
A15 Alan Garcia STH Novice 2019 Honda Civic Black
A16 William Petersen SM Novice 2003 Subaru Impreza WRX White
A17 Ramsey Crenshaw SM Open 2014 Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
A18 Sharon Roberts CS Open 2006 Honda S2000 black
A19 Travis Williams SM Open 2013 Mazda Speed 3 Teal
A20 Kyle Rankin STR Open 1997 Mazda Miata Green
A21 Ryan Hermens ES Open 1991 Mazda Miata White
A22 Jonathan Hess ES Novice 2005 Mazda Miata

Run B
Run Number Driver Class Category Year Make Model Color
B1 Mathew Leon CAMT Open 1978 Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
B2 Eric Huffman CS Novice 2008 Mazda Miata Cream
B3 Michael Perry STR Open 2008 Honda S2000 Red
B4 Jeff D Woodbury SS SPM 2017 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport Gray
B5 Devin Ohanlon STX Novice 2008 Toyota Yaris White
B6 Marchell Fletcher CS Open 2017 Mazda MX5 grey
B7 Chris Steele DS Open 2012 Mini Cooper S Black
B8 Mark Shaw SMF SPM 1985 Volkswagen Scirocco Red
B9 Michael Carletto DSP Novice 2013 Fiat 500 Abarth Red
B10 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT Open Chevrolet Camaro Gray
B11 Lance Hamilton CAMT Open 1985 Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Maroon
B12 Joel Schotz BS Open 2020 Toyota Supra White
B13 Mike Rogers HS Open 2009 Honda Civic Si Blue
B14 Julie A Woodbury SS Open 2017 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport Gray
B15 James Wolter CAMT Open 1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme White
B16 Dave Hurt CSP Open 1992 Mazda Miata White-ish
B17 Adrian Simut SM Open 1995 Nissan 240sx Green
B18 Kenneth Gerard KM Open RK Kart 125 black
B19 Christopher Bullard AS Open 2007 Ford Mustang GT500 White
B20 Dejan Nadzakovic FS Open 2018 Ford Mustang GT Orange Fury
B21 Matthew Sahotsky FS Open 2011 Ford Mustang
B22 Litz Darren SM Open 2013 Subaru
B23 Chris Hall CAMT Novice 1968 Pontiac Firebird Gunmetal Grey
B24 Jared Tyburec FS Open 2011 Ford Mustang GT Blue
B25 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open 1993 Mazda Miata White
B26 Brian Peters BS SPM 2017 Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue
B27 Isaiah Salesin CS Open 2005 Mazda RX-8 Greyish-Green
B28 Wesley Teague FS Open 2014 Ford Mustang Silver
B29 Louis Cafiero AS Open 2005 Chevrolet Corvette Silver
B30 Omar Faz FS Open 2008 BMW 335i Gray
B31 Tomas Zukowski DS Novice 2015 Subaru BRZ

Run C
Run Number Driver Class Category Year Make Model Color
C1 Sean Dickinson CAMS SPM 2010 Chevrolet Corvette Red
C2 Alex Pankau STH Open 1986 Porsche 944 turbo Kalahari beige
C3 Frank Vessell XP Open 2013 Subaru BRZ Limited Black
C4 Kim Kemper SSP Open 2016 Porsche GT3RS Silver
C5 Juan Leal Jr CAMT Open 1988 Chevrolet Camaro
C6 Torry Sylvester DSP Open 1977 Datsun 280Z Black
C7 Dave Young BS Open 2017 BMW M2 Gray
C8 Martin Brennan SM Open 2017 Subaru BRZ Red
C9 Brian Miller SS Open 2015 Chevrolet Corvette
C10 Steve Eymann SS SPM 2016 Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
C11 Chris Niemeyer FS Open 2013 Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
C12 Carl Wagers CS Novice 2004 Honda S2000 Black
C13 Don Sattler CSP Open 1994 Mazda Miata Black
C14 Preston Padilla AS Novice 2018 Chevrolet Camaro SS White
C15 Josh Johnston DS Open 2006 Mini Cooper JCW White
C16 Preston Hampton STX Open 2005 Mazda RX8 Blue
C17 Wiggy Greacen CS Open 2017 Mazda MX-5 White
C18 Jeremy Sneesby CS Novice 2007 Mazda Mx5
C19 Dave Schotz BS SPM 2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE Silver
C20 Christian Medrano CS Novice 2017 Toyota 86 Blue
C21 Tim Havelka STR Open 2016 Mazda MX-5 Miata White
C22 Samuel Glantz STH Open 2018 Ford Mustang Ecoboost Lightning Blue
C23 Jennifer Evans CS Novice 2004 Honda S2000 Black
C24 Jay Balducci BS SPM 2016 BMW M2
C25 Edmundo Cruz SM Open 2004 Subaru WRX STI Blue
C26 Nick Sloan GS Open 2017 Honda Civic SI Silver
C27 Jim Salseg AS Novice 2019 Ford Mustang Black
C28 James Frink SSC Open 2014 Subaru BRZ Blue
C29 James Sneesby CS Novice 2007 Mazda Miata Silver
C30 Garret Warner SMF Novice 2004 Honda Civic White
C31 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Blue
C32 Scott Meyers HS SPM 2012 Honda Civic Si Sunburst Orange
C33 Jason Bucki BS SPM 2016 BMW M2
C34 John Prieve CS Novice 2019 Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
C35 Kevin Rasmussen ES Open 1991 Mazda Miata white

Run D
Run Number Driver Class Category Year Make Model Color
D1 Kenneth Mitchell CAMS SPM 1989 Chevrolet Corvette Arrest Me Red
D2 Brian Leduc SS Open 2015 Porsche 911 GTS White
D3 Chuck Hanson FS SPM 2012 BMW M3 Blue
D4 Cameron Schotz BS Open 2020 Toyota Supra Black
D5 Chris Groppi STX Open 2013 Subaru BRZ Blue
D6 Matthew Underhill STX SPM 2013 Subaru BRZ WR Blue
D7 April Pardee DSP Novice 2014 Subaru BRZ white
D8 Dj Hill SSM Novice 1988 Honda Crx Blue
D9 Ted Lewis DM Open 1965 Lotus elan White
D10 Larry Burrow CSP Open 1994 Mazda Miata Black
D11 Bryce McFarland CS Novice 2016 Mazda MX-5 Miata White-ish
D12 Matthew McNulty SSC Open 2013 Subaru BRZ Silver
D13 Jeff Williams STR SPM 2006 Honda S2000 Black
D14 Ron Bistrais BS SPM 2020 Chevrolet Camaro Blue
D15 Kathi Van Der Werf SS Open 2018 Porsche Cayman GTS Black
D16 Zachary Taylor SMF Open 2019 Honda Civic Si Purple
D17 Kevin Venisnik CSP Open 1993 Mazda Miata White
D18 Bradley Rios DS Open 1992 Honda EG4 black
D19 Mark Alaniz DS Open 1996 Honda Civic hb Black
D20 Isaac Ibarria DS Novice 1995 Acura Integra Cement gray
D21 Michael McNulty SSC Open 2013 Subaru BRZ Silver
D22 Chris Markmann BSP Open 2004 Mazda Mazdaspeed MX-5 Silver
D23 David Webb SM SPM 2013 Scion FR-S Hot Lava
D24 Francis Miller ASP Open 2005 Mitsubishi Evo 8 RS Red
D25 Bruce Hanson BS SPM Ford Gt350 Red
D26 Gavin Miller STX Open 2005 Audi A4 Blue
D27 Tim Bergstrom CSP Open 1993 Mazda Miata white
D28 Steven Surgent AS Novice 2005 Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
D29 Doug Rowse SS SPM 2017 Chevrolet Corvette White
D30 James Cooperider STX Novice 2018 Subaru BRZ White
D31 Jonathan Castillo SMF Novice 1996 Honda Civic Mostly white
D32 Todd Anderson SSC Open 2016 Scion FRS lunar storm
D33 Luis Ruiz GS Novice 2019 Hyundai Veloster N Chalk white

Run E
Run Number Driver Class Category Year Make Model Color
E1 Brian Miller SS TO 2015 Chevrolet Corvette
E2 Mathew Leon CAMT TO 1978 Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
E3 Jeff Thompson GS TO 2019 Chevrolet
E4 Michael Perry STR TO 2008 Honda S2000 Red
E5 Devin Ohanlon STX TO 2008 Toyota Yaris White
E6 Josh Johnston DS TO 2006 Mini Cooper JCW White
E7 Wiggy Greacen CS TO 2017 Mazda MX-5 White
E8 Dave Schotz BS TO 2018 Chevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE Silver
E9 Christian Medrano CS TO 2017 Toyota 86 Blue
E10 Mark Shaw SMF TO 1985 Volkswagen Scirocco Red
E11 Jonathan Herold CS TO 2004 Honda S2000 Silverstone
E12 Michael Carletto DSP TO 2013 Fiat 500 Abarth Red
E13 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT TO Chevrolet Camaro Gray
E14 Chris Groppi STX TO 2013 Subaru BRZ Blue
E15 April Pardee DSP TO 2014 Subaru BRZ white
E16 Matthew McNulty SSC TO 2013 Subaru BRZ Silver
E17 Dj Hill SSM TO 1988 Honda Crx Blue
E18 Scott Urich GS TO 2015 Volkswagen Grand Tourer Injection Red
E19 Nick Sloan GS TO 2017 Honda Civic SI Silver
E20 Joel Schotz BS TO 2020 Toyota Supra White
E21 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO 1993 Mazda Miata White
E22 Jeff D Woodbury SS TO 2017 Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport Gray
E23 Larry Burrow CSP TO 1994 Mazda Miata Black
E24 Bryce McFarland CS TO 2016 Mazda MX-5 Miata White-ish
E25 Allison Schmidt STX TO 2013 Subaru BRZ Blue
E26 Michael McNulty SSC TO 2013 Subaru BRZ Silver
E27 Jeff Williams STR TO 2006 Honda S2000 Black
E28 Ron Bistrais BS TO 2020 Chevrolet Camaro Blue
E29 Kathi Van Der Werf SS TO 2018 Porsche Cayman GTS Black
E30 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO 1993 Mazda Miata white
E31 Christopher Bullard AS TO 2007 Ford Mustang GT500 White
E32 David Webb SM TO 2013 Scion FR-S Hot Lava
E33 Francis Miller ASP TO 2005 Mitsubishi Evo 8 RS Red
E34 Chris Hall CAMT TO 1968 Pontiac Firebird Gunmetal Grey
E35 Jared Tyburec FS TO 2011 Ford Mustang GT Blue

Run F
Run Number Driver Class Category Year Make Model Color
F1 Juan Leal Jr CAMT TO 1988 Chevrolet Camaro
F2 Brian Leduc SS TO 2015 Porsche 911 GTS White
F3 Chris Niemeyer FS TO 2013 Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
F4 Eric Huffman CS TO 2008 Mazda Miata Cream
F5 Chuck Hanson FS TO 2012 BMW M3 Blue
F6 Preston Hampton STX TO 2005 Mazda RX8 Blue
F7 Cameron Schotz BS TO 2020 Toyota Supra Black
F8 Tim Havelka STR TO 2016 Mazda MX-5 Miata White
F9 Matthew Underhill STX TO 2013 Subaru BRZ WR Blue
F10 James Frink SSC TO 2014 Subaru BRZ Blue
F11 Jay Balducci BS TO 2016 BMW M2
F12 Jason Bucki BS TO 2016 BMW M2
F13 John Prieve CS TO 2019 Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
F14 Kevin Rasmussen ES TO 1991 Mazda Miata white
F15 Isaiah Milan STS TO 2019 Subaru Wrx Dark grey metal
F16 Chris Markmann BSP TO 2004 Mazda Mazdaspeed MX-5 Silver
F17 Isaiah Salesin CS TO 2005 Mazda RX-8 Greyish-Green
F18 Bruce Hanson BS TO Ford Gt350 Red
F19 Ramsey Crenshaw SM TO 2014 Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
F20 Doug Rowse SS TO 2017 Chevrolet Corvette White
F21 James Cooperider STX TO 2018 Subaru BRZ White
F22 Travis Williams SM TO 2013 Mazda Speed 3 Teal
F23 Todd Anderson SSC TO 2016 Scion FRS lunar storm
F24 Ryan Hermens ES TO 1991 Mazda Miata White
F25 Luis Ruiz GS TO 2019 Hyundai Veloster N Chalk white
30 Nov 2019
Here are the assignments for tomorrow, pre-reg numbers are slightly low, so notice that there are only 3 competition groups.

As usual any and all changes need to be made on site tomorrow at the Reg table.

Don't forget there will be breakfast burritos at the Reg table tomorrow morning!!!

A1 Rick Greene DS Novice Course Mini Cooper S Hardtop Yellow
A2 Sid Elorde STH SPM Course Setup Ford Focus ST Tuxedo Black
A3 Ron Bistrais BS SPM Grid Chevrolet Camaro Blue
A4 Matthew Kirimli SM Novice Course BMW M3 white
A5 Chris Niemeyer CAMC Open Course Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
A6 Craig Borger STU Open Course Setup Nissan 350z silver
A7 Zachary Taylor SMF Open Course Honda Civic Si Purple
A8 Jeff Thompson AS Open Waiver Chevrolet
A9 David Webb CSP SPM Course Scion FR-S Hot Lava
A10 Jonathan Herold CS Open Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
A11 Juan Leal Jr CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Camaro
A12 Jared Loesing SS Open Course Ford crown victoria white
A13 Bryce McFarland CS Novice Scoreboard Mazda MX-5 Miata White-ish
A14 Jose Guerrero STC Open Course Volkswagen GLI yellow
A15 Dave Hurt CSP Open Director Mazda Miata Red
A16 Jeff D Woodbury GS Open Course Volkswagen GTI White
A17 Jason Williams HS Novice Course Ford SVT Focus Silver
A18 Julie A Woodbury GS Open Course Volkswagen GTI White
A19 Tom Boardman CAMC Open Course Pontiac GTO Dark Blue
A20 Joseph Larovere STS Open Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro White
A21 Kathi Van Der Werf SS Open Starter Porsche Cayman GTS Black
A22 Carl Wagers CS Novice Course Honda S2000 Black
A23 Dennis Riehle ESP Open Course Chevrolet Camaro Blue
A24 Jim Rohn DS Open Course BMW 328i black
A25 Thomas Guerra ES Novice Course Toyota MR2 Red
A26 Chris Groppi STX Open Announcer Subaru BRZ Blue
A27 Jacob Gersztyn ES Open Timing Mazda MX-5 Miata White
A28 Matthew Underhill HS SPM Timing Mazda 3s Celestial Blue
A29 Chris Markmann BSP Open Observer Mazda Mazdaspeed MX-5 Silver
A30 Wiggy Greacen CS Open Solo Safety Steward Mazda MX-5 White
A31 Jay Balducci STU SPM Observer BMW M2
A32 Bill Hart DS Open Observer Tesla Model 3 Red

Run Group B
B1 Jason Bucki STU SPM Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
B2 Don Sattler CSP Open Waiver Mazda Miata White
B3 Dan Hawrylkiw FS SPM Solo Safety Steward Ford Mustang GT Grey
B4 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT Open Grid Chevrolet Camaro Gray
B5 Mike Rogers HS Open Observer Honda Civic Si Blue
B6 Michael Perry STR SPM Course Honda S2000 Red
B7 Mathew Leon CAMT Open On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
B8 Chris Steele DS Open Chief of Tech Mini Cooper S Black
B9 Doug Rowse SS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
B10 James Wolter CAMT Novice Course Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme White
B11 Adrian Gonzalez ES Novice Starter Mazda Miata Red
B12 Michael McNulty SSC Open Observer Subaru BRZ Silver
B13 Steven Surgent SS Novice Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
B14 James Harnish STS Open Course Setup Honda CRX Si Black
B15 Isaac Danner CAMC Novice Observer Ford Mustang GT Lightning blue
B16 Caleb Smith GS Novice Course Scion FR-S Blue
B17 Ben Senft GS Open Course Honda Civic Si White
B18 Joel Schotz BS Open Timing Toyota Supra White
B19 John Harvell AS Novice Course BMW M4 Black
B20 Kevin Raub CAMC Open Course Ford Mustang White
B21 Matthew McNulty SSC Open Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
B22 Lance Hamilton CAMT Open Tech Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Maroon
B23 Chris Hall CAMT Novice Course Pontiac Firebird Gunmetal Grey
B24 Dave Schotz BS SPM Timing Toyota Supra Black
B25 Josh Johnston STR SPM Registration Honda S2000 Red
B26 David Harsay HS Open Announcer Ford Fiesta ST White
B27 Grant Lisk STH Open Teardown Volkswagen Golf Gti Black
B28 Erik Gagnon CAMT Open Tech Ford Mustang White
B29 Allison Schmidt STX Novice Course Subaru BRZ Blue
B30 Dave Langer STS Novice Scoreboard Toyota MR2 Turbo White
B31 Nick Sloan GS Open Chief of Workers Honda Civic SI Silver

Run Group C
C1 Sean Dickinson AS Open Tech Chevrolet Corvette Red
C2 Bryan Fierros CS Open Course Setup Mazda Miata White/Black
C3 Kim Kemper SSP Open Starter Porsche GT3RS Silver
C4 Dave Young BS Open Observer BMW M2 Gray
C5 Martin Brennan SM Open Course Subaru BRZ Red
C6 Alex Pankau STH Open Timing Porsche 944 turbo Kalahari beige
C7 Dustin Schertz STU Open Course Subaru STi white
C8 Doug Osborne STU Open Course Volkswagen Golf R Lapiz Blue
C9 Kevin Venisnik CSP Open Teardown Mazda Miata White
C10 Tim Bergstrom CSP Open Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
C11 Jeffrey Dennen CAMS Open Course Chevrolet Corvette Silver
C12 Samuel Glantz STH Open Timing Ford Mustang Ecoboost Lightning Blue
C13 Clifton Ragland EM Open Course Lotus Europa White
C14 John Prieve CS Novice Course Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
C15 Scott Meyers HS Open Grid Honda Civic Si Sunburst Orange
C16 Gavin Miller GS Open Course Audi A4 Blue
C17 James Frink DS Open Course Subaru BRZ Blue
C18 Edmundo Cruz DS Novice Registration Subaru WRX Crystal White
C19 Bruce Hanson BS Open Observer Ford Gt350 Red
C20 Steve Eymann SS SPM Observer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
C21 Scot Spiewak CAMS SPM Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
C22 Harrison Surgent SS Novice Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
C23 Brandon Hill HS Novice Course Ford SVT Focus Silver
C24 Litz Darren SM Open Course Subaru
C25 Brian Peters BS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue
C26 Torry Sylvester CSP Open Course Datsun 280Z Black
C27 Ramsey Crenshaw STH Open Announcer Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
C28 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS SPM Equipment Setup Chevrolet Corvette Blue
C29 Brian Miller SS Open Pylon Press Chevrolet Corvette
C30 Debra Eymann SS Ladies Waiver Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
C31 Terry Neyman DP Novice Course Mazda miata red
C32 Keith Crouse CAMS Novice Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Silver
C33 Gavin Hart ES Open Course Toyota MR2 White
C34 Jason Sudol SSP Open Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
C35 Cameron Schotz BS Open Course Toyota Supra Black

Run Group E
E1 Jason Bucki STU TO Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
E2 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT TO Grid Chevrolet Camaro Gray
E3 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO Teardown Mazda Miata White
E4 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
E5 Ron Bistrais BS TO Grid Chevrolet Camaro Blue
E6 Jeffrey Dennen CAMS TO Starter Chevrolet Corvette Silver
E7 Mathew Leon CAMT TO On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
E8 Dan Hawrylkiw FS TO Solo Safety Steward Ford Mustang GT Grey
E9 Scott Meyers HS TO Scoreboard Honda Civic Si Sunburst Orange
E10 Gavin Miller ES TO Course Audi A4 Blue
E11 Matthew Kirimli SM TO Waiver BMW M3 white
E12 Michael Perry STR TO Course Honda S2000 Red
E13 David Webb CSP TO Course Scion FR-S Hot Lava
E14 James Wolter CAMT TO Course Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme White
E15 Harrison Surgent SS TO Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
E16 Dave Hurt CSP TO Director Mazda Miata Red
E17 James Harnish STS TO Timing Honda CRX Si Black
E18 Wiggy Greacen CS TO Solo Safety Steward Mazda MX-5 White
E19 Isaac Danner CAMC TO Observer Ford Mustang GT Lightning blue
E20 Kathi Van Der Werf SS TO Course Porsche Cayman GTS Black
E21 Brian Peters BS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue
E22 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS TO Timing Chevrolet Corvette Blue
E23 Chris Groppi STX TO Announcer Subaru BRZ Blue
E24 Brian Miller SS TO Pylon Press Chevrolet Corvette
E25 Zachary Taylor SMF TO Course Honda Civic Si Purple
E26 Joel Schotz BS TO Observer Toyota Supra White
E27 John Harvell AS TO Course BMW M4 Black
E28 Josh Johnston STR TO Registration Honda S2000 Red

Run Group F
F1 John Prieve CS TO Course Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
F2 James Frink DS TO Grid Subaru BRZ Blue
F3 Doug Rowse SS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
F4 Bruce Hanson BS TO Observer Ford Gt350 Red
F5 Juan Leal Jr CAMT TO Course Chevrolet Camaro
F6 Steve Eymann SS TO Observer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
F7 Scot Spiewak CAMS TO Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
F8 Gavin Hart ES TO Course Toyota MR2 White
F9 Matthew McNulty CSP TO Teardown Mazda Miata White
F10 Steven Surgent SS TO Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
F11 Ramsey Crenshaw STH TO Announcer Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
F12 Jay Balducci STU TO Observer BMW M2
F13 Jason Sudol SSP TO Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
F14 Cameron Schotz BS TO Timing Toyota Supra Black
F15 Chris Markmann BSP TO Course Mazda Mazdaspeed MX-5 Silver
F16 Erik Gagnon CAMT TO Tech Ford Mustang White
F17 Allison Schmidt STX TO Course Subaru BRZ Blue
F18 Bill Hart DS TO Starter Tesla Model 3 Red
F19 Thomas Guerra ES TO Course Toyota MR2 Red
F20 Matthew Underhill HS TO Timing Mazda 3s Celestial Blue
F21 Nick Sloan GS TO Chief of Workers Honda Civic SI Silver
F22 Grant Lisk STH TO Teardown Volkswagen Golf Gti Black
F23 Jose Guerrero STC TO Course Volkswagen GLI yellow
F24 Dave Schotz BS TO Waiver Toyota Supra Black
F25 Jonathan Herold CS TO Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
F26 Kevin Raub CAMC TO Course Ford Mustang White
5 Nov 2019
Would simply like to hop in something different for the Dec event, if beggars get to be choosers then some in Street class and RWD or AWD. Let me know if you are willing!
Last Visitors


10 Feb 2020 - 9:57


4 Feb 2020 - 7:37


12 Jan 2020 - 19:52


9 Jan 2020 - 10:47


23 Dec 2019 - 20:09

Comments
Other users have left no comments for hatrick6.

Friends

2328 posts
8th September 2011 - 10:01 AM

5531 posts
29th January 2020 - 11:27 AM

99 posts
23rd November 2015 - 02:20 PM

606 posts
10th October 2016 - 03:04 PM

4 posts
3rd June 2010 - 01:41 AM
View All Friends
RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 17th February 2020 - 09:56 AM