IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

Profile
Personal Photo
Rating
 
Options
Options
Personal Statement
Josh Johnston
Race car: 1995 Nissan 240sx SE
Chief of Tech
Personal Info
hatrick6
35 years old
Male
North Phoenix, AZ
Born Sep-2-1983
Interests
No Information
Statistics
Joined: 11-August 06
Profile Views: 63366*
Last Seen: 12th February 2019 - 02:37 PM
Local Time: Feb 16 2019, 02:28 AM
3032 posts (0.66 per day)
Contact Information
AIM hatrick676
Yahoo No Information
ICQ No Information
MSN No Information
* Profile views updated each hour

hatrick6

Steering Comm., voting member


Topics
Posts
Comments
Friends
My Content
29 Jan 2019
Up for sale is a set of 4 light weight Kosei wheels 17x7, 4x100 bolt pattern, wrapped in the new BFG Rival 1.5 S tires 225/45-17. Wheels do have a few scratches but are otherwise excellent condition, tires were purchase in Sept so they are almost new, 90% tread still left. $800 obo

Feel free to text or call me (Josh) for pics 602 920 5127
18 Jan 2019
Here is the run/work order for for our Jan. event. please remember any changes from here out will need to be made on site Sunday morning.

AND DON'T FORGET the Reg table will have breakfast burritos for $5 each smile.gif

A1 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 C Course Setup
A2 Samuel Glantz DS NV1 C Timing
A3 Scott Urich GS PAX1 C Course
A4 Mandy Owen ASP PAXL C Grid
A5 Jonathan Herold GS Open C Course
A6 Pat Donahue FS Open C Course
A7 Dave Hurt CSP Open C Co-Director
A8 Ron Barbala AS PAX1 C Starter
A9 Jared Loesing STS NV1 C Waiver
A10 Richard Kohn HS Open C Timing
A11 Greg Klick ASP NV2 C Observer
A12 Shawn Warner DS SPM C Scoreboard
A13 Chris Niemeyer AS NV1 C Course
A14 Maxamillion Borst AS NV1 C Course
A15 Derek Bailey DS Open C Treasurer
A16 Shane Donahue FS Open C Announcer
A17 Craig Borger STU PAX3 C Observer
A18 Quyen Phan SS TNT C Course
A19 David Ronca ES NV1 C Course
A20 Jonathan Huner BS NV1 C Course
A21 Keith Crouse CAM-S NV1 C Course
A22 Todd Hare AS Open C Equipment Setup
A23 Jose Flores AS NV1 C Course
A24 Gary Luttrell GS Open C Course
A25 Laura Bullard FS NVL C Observer
A26 Elizabeth Tingen ES PAXL C Course

B1 Ric Grassmick CAM-C NV3 D Observer
B2 Bryan Smith SM PAX2 D Grid
B3 Mike Rogers HS Open D Observer
B4 David Schotz SSC PAX1 D Starter
B5 Sean Spiewak CAM-S NV3 D Course
B6 Chris Steele DS Open D Chief of Tech
B7 Steve Strickstein DS Open D Tech
B8 Brad Owen ASP SPM D Scoreboard
B9 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open D Tech
B10 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open D None
B11 Rick Paradis BS PAX1 D Course
B12 Jeff Wilke AS Open D Observer
B13 Michael Hitt CAM-T Open D Course
B14 Myers Herron SSC Open D Course
B15 Joseph Larovere STS NV2 D None
B16 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open D Course
B17 Paul Horton HS NV1 D Course
B18 Gavin Hart ES PAX1 D Waiver
B19 William Hart DS PAX1 D Course
B20 Julio Ramirez AS NV1 D Course
B21 Jim Shepard STR NV3 D Announcer
B22 Nick Sloan GS PAX1 D Timing
B23 Maxwell Chiandet ES NV2 D Course
B24 Steve Hammond CS NV1 D Course
B25 Wiggy Greacen CAM-C SPM D Timing
B26 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open D Teardown

C1 Ken Gerard FS NV1 A Course
C2 Scott Meyers HS PAX1 A Solo Safety Steward
C3 Dave Young BS Open A Observer
C4 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Observer
C5 Alex Pankau SM Open A Timing
C6 Marchell Fletcher STR Open A Observer
C7 Frank Vessell XP Open A Grid
C8 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C9 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open A Timing
C10 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C11 Don Sattler STR PAX3 A Registration
C12 Mark Yakich BS SPM A Course
C13 Scot Spiewak AS PAX1 A Scoreboard
C14 Nate Gauthier BS NV1 A Course
C15 Kathi Van der werf AS PAXL A Course
C16 Justin Gagen GS Open A Course
C17 David Fiske ASP Open A Course
C18 Deb Eymann SS PAXL A Course
C19 Del Bardell SSC Open A Course
C20 Harry Berzes STR Open A Course
C21 Brian Miller SS Open A Waiver
C22 Timothy Havelka STR Open A Course
C23 Ted Lewis DM SPM A Course
C24 Martin Lippincott ES NV2 A Course
C25 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM A None
C26 Jon Roesch SS Open A Course
C27 Daniel Kevin AS Open A Course
C28 James Frink DS PAX1 A Course
C29 Tom Boardman ESP PAX2 A Course
C30 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX1 A Course
C31 Benjamin Zukowski GS PAX1 A Course
C32 Jan Smith GS NVL A None
C33 Erik Ziraldo HS NV1 A Course
C34 Josh Johnston DS PAX1 A Registration
C35 Chris Markmann BSP PAX2 A Course

D1 Ken Orgeron FS PAX1 B Course
D2 Shawna Scott CAM-S PAXL B Course
D3 Brian Prieve ES Open B Course
D4 Tim Bergstrom CSP PAX2 B Chief of Equipment
D5 Chuck Hanson FS PAX1 B Grid
D6 Cameron Schotz SSC NV1 B Observer
D7 Thomas Triolo STS Open B None
D8 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 B Morning Waiver
D9 Brock Palmer XP SPM B Timing
D10 David Webb STX SPM B Course
D11 Faith Hare AS PAXL B Registration
D12 Jacob Gersztyn ES NV1 B Course
D13 Jay Balducci BS SPM B Observer
D14 James Boller CAM-S PAX3 B Site Liason
D15 Ryan Harwell SM NV2 B Course
D16 Matthew Underhill HS Open B Scoreboard
D17 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 B Course
D18 Jeff Williams CAM-S PAX3 B Chief of Timing & Scoring
D19 Jim Vasko SM NV3 B Course
D20 Mindi Cross STX PAX3 B Timing
D21 Eric Olsen AS NV1 B Course
D22 Christopher Bullard AS NV1 B Observer
D23 Bryan Rink HS NV1 B Course
D24 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 B Director
D25 Phillip Niekamp STR NV2 B Waiver
D26 Elliot Speidell SM TNT B Starter

E1 Scott Meyers HS TO F Solo Safety Steward
E2 Josh Johnston DS TO F Registration
E3 Scott Urich GS TO F Course
E4 Mandy Owen ASP TO F Grid
E5 Deb Eymann SS TO F Observer
E6 Brian Prieve ES TO F Course
E7 Thomas Triolo STS TO F Announcer
E8 Mark Yakich BS TO F Starter
E9 Scot Spiewak AS TO F Scoreboard
E10 David Webb STX TO F Course
E11 Ted Lewis DM TO F Course
E12 Brad Owen ASP TO F Course
E13 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO F Observer
E14 Jay Balducci BS TO F Timing
E15 Mathew Leon CAM-T TO F Waiver
E16 Matthew Underhill HS TO F Course
E17 Timothy Havelka STR TO F Course
E18 Ryan Harwell SM TO F Course
E19 Myers Herron SSC TO F Course
E20 Mindi Cross STX TO F Timing
E21 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO F Course
E22 Julio Ramirez AS TO F Course
E23 Larry Burrow CSP TO F Waiver
E24 Nick Sloan GS TO F Course
E25 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO F Course
E26 Jared Loesing STS TO F Course
E27 Jan Smith GS TO F Course
E28 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO F Director
E29 Ric Grassmick CAM-C TO F Observer
E30 Erik Ziraldo HS TO F Course
E31 Wiggy Greacen CAM-C TO F Course
E32 Elliot Speidell SM TO F Course
E33 Maxamillion Borst AS TO F Course
E34 Jonathan Herold GS TO F Course
E35 Todd Hare AS TO F Teardown

F1 Dave Young BS TO E Observer
F2 Samuel Glantz DS TO E Timing
F3 Bryan Smith SM TO E Grid
F4 Steve Eymann SS TO E Observer
F5 Ken Gerard FS TO E Starter
F6 David Schotz SSC TO E Course
F7 Don Sattler STR TO E On Site Registration
F8 Chuck Hanson FS TO E Course
F9 Sean Spiewak CAM-S TO E Scoreboard
F10 Nate Gauthier BS TO E Waiver
F11 Kathi Van der werf AS TO E Course
F12 Justin Gagen GS TO E Course
F13 Lance Hamilton CAM-T TO E Course
F14 Del Bardell SSC TO E Course
F15 Brian Miller SS TO E Observer
F16 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO E Chief of Equipment
F17 Jeff Wilke AS TO E Announcer
F18 Michael Hitt CAM-T TO E Course
F19 Martin Lippincott ES TO E Course
F20 Cameron Schotz SSC TO E Course
F21 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO E Course
F22 William Hart DS TO E Course
F23 Jim Shepard STR TO E Course
F24 Tom Boardman ESP TO E Course
F25 Maxwell Chiandet ES TO E Course
F26 Benjamin Zukowski GS TO E Course
F27 Brock Palmer XP TO E Timing
F28 Jacob Gersztyn ES TO E Course
F29 Steve Hammond CS TO E Course
F30 Chris Markmann BSP TO E Course
F31 Jeff Williams CAM-S TO E Chief of Timing & Scoring
F32 Chris Niemeyer AS TO E Course
F33 Derek Bailey DS TO E Course
F34 Quyen Phan SS TO E Course
F35 Edmundo Cruz SM TO E Course
F36 Faith Hare AS TO E On Site Registration
F37 Eric Olsen AS TO E Course
F38 Christopher Bullard AS TO E Course
F39 Bryan Rink HS TO E Course
8 Dec 2018
Here is the Run/work order for tomorrow's event.

Dont forget BREAKFAST BURRITOS WILL BE AVAILABLE FOR $5 in the morning at the Reg table

*Larry B and Daniel K, I messed up your run group/#, I will address that in the morning.

A1 Will Petersen DS NV1 C Course
A2 Justin Jose GS NV1 C Course
A3 Richard Kohn HS Open C Waiver
A4 Kaleb Chapman GS NV1 C Course
A5 Ramsey Crenshaw DS NV1 C Course
A6 Klayton Albers HS PAX1 C Starter
A7 Travis Williams SMF NV1 C Course
A8 Nate Gauthier BS NV1 C Course
A9 Nick Maxfield SSM Open C Observer
A10 Zack Hewitt DS NV1 C Course
A11 Mike Rogers HS Open C Observer
A12 Scott Urich GS Open C Course
A13 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 C Course
A14 Samuel Glantz DS NV1 C Timing
A15 Derek Tungmala DS NV1 C Course
A16 Carl Pestka ES NV1 C Course
A17 Ron Barbala AS PAX1 C Course
A18 Logan Kunkel STU NV3 C Course
A19 Rick Connolly SMF NV1 C Course
A20 Craig Borger STU PAX3 C Course
A21 Brit Chamberlain STU NV3 C Observer
A22 Todd Hare AS Open C Equipment Setup
A23 Gavin Hart ES NV1 C Course
A24 Robert Miller SM NV2 C Course
A25 Derek Petersen ES NV1 C Course
A26 Chris Niemeyer AS NV1 C Course
A27 Shawna Scott CAM-S PAXL C Course

B1 Nick Sloan GS PAX1 D Course
B2 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open D Course
B3 Ken Orgeron FS PAX1 D Course
B4 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open D Course
B5 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open D Tech
B6 Matthew Edwards STS Open D Course
B7 Emily Edwards GS NVL D Course
B8 Ryan Hart CS NV1 D Course
B9 Bryan Smith BSP PAX2 D Course
B10 Steve Strickstein DS Open D Tech
B11 Marchell Fletcher AS Open D Observer
B12 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open D Course
B13 Wiggy Greacen CAM-C SPM D Solo Safety Steward
B14 Jeff Wilke AS Open D Observer
B15 Jim Shepard STR NV3 D Course
B16 Dave Hurt CSP Open D Co-Director
B17 Richard lee Grassmick CAM-C NV3 D Scoreboard
B18 William Hart CS TNT D Announcer
B19 Cameron Bolton ESP NV2 D Course
B20 Chris Steele DS Open D Chief of Tech
B21 Scott Meyers HS Open D Grid
B22 Myers Herron SSC Open D Observer
B23 Chuck Hanson FS PAX1 D Course
B24 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open D Course
B25 Parker Williams DS Open D Course
B26 Alex Pankau CP PAX2 D Timing
B27 Skyler Hagg SM NV1 D Timing

C1 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX1 A Course
C2 Sean Shepard STR NV3 A Course
C3 Jeff Williams CAM-S PAX3 A Chief of Timing & Scoring
C4 James Frink DS PAX1 A Course
C5 Aaron Chiandet STX Open A Course
C6 Ken Gerard KM Open A Course
C7 Tim Edwards FS NV1 A Course
C8 Todd Anderson HS Open A Timing
C9 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM A Course
C10 Elena Adams HS NVL A Course
C11 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 A Director
C12 Lindsay Maxfield STR PAXL A Course
C13 Dave Maxfield SSM Open A Waiver
C14 Mark Huffman DM SPM A Starter
C15 Timothy Havelka STR NV3 A Course
C16 Justin Gagen GS Open A Course
C17 Bruce Hanson XP SPM A Course
C18 Scot Spiewak AS PAX1 A Scoreboard
C19 Jeff Bandes BS SPM A Chief of Novices
C20 James Boller CAM-S PAX3 A Site Liason
C21 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open A Solo Safety Steward
C22 Martin Lippincott ES NV1 A Course
C23 Brian Miller SS Open A Timing
C24 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C25 Dave Young BS Open A Course
C26 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Observer
C27 David Fiske ASP Open A None
C28 Dustin Schertz STU PAX3 A Course
C29 Chris Markmann BSP PAX2 A Course
C30 Daniel Kevin GS Open A Chief of Workers
C31 Jon Roesch SS Open A Observer
C32 Tom Boardman ESP NV2 A Course
C33 Kathi Van der werf AS PAXL A Course
C34 Don Sattler STR PAX3 A Registration
C35 Lou Young CS PAX1 A Observer

D1 Jay Balducci BS SPM B Timing
D2 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T Open B Course
D3 Stephen King STS Open B Grid
D4 Doug Rowse SS SPM B Course
D5 Kenneth allan Mitchell CAM-S PAX3 B Observer
D6 Matthew Ales STX SPM B Starter
D7 Jason Bucki BS SPM B Timing
D8 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S PAX3 B Course
D9 Phillip Niekamp STR NV2 B Waiver
D10 Tanner Yost CAM-T NV2 B Course
D11 Derek Bailey DS Open B Treasurer
D12 Faith Hare AS PAXL B On Site Registration
D13 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 B Waiver
D14 Martin Brennan SM Open B Course
D15 Jonathan Herold STH PAX2 B Course
D16 Preston Hampton ES NV1 B Course
D18 Brian Prieve ES Open B Course
D19 Chris Groppi STX Open B Observer
D20 Matthew Underhill HS Open B Scoreboard
D26 Joshua Mahoney STS Open B Observer
D27 David Webb STX SPM B Course
D28 Gary Luttrell GS Open B Course
D29 Tim Toft GS NV1 B Course
D30 Jim Allen STR PAX3 B Course
D32 Tim Bergstrom CSP PAX2 B Chief of Equipment
D33 Justin Mathewson HS NV1 B Course
D34 Thomas Triolo STS Open B Announcer

E1 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO F Course
E2 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO F Waiver
E3 Lance Hamilton CAM-T TO F Course
E4 Gary Luttrell GS TO F Course
E5 Emily Edwards GS TO F None
E6 Matthew Ales STX TO F Starter
E7 Jason Bucki BS TO F Timing
E8 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S TO F Course
E9 Ramsey Crenshaw DS TO F Course
E10 Travis Williams SMF TO F Course
E11 Nate Gauthier BS TO F Course
E12 Lindsay Maxfield STR TO F Course
E13 Larry Burrow CSP TO F Waiver
E14 Thomas Triolo STS TO F Announcer
E15 Justin Gagen GS TO F Course
E16 Jim Shepard STR TO F Course
E17 Bruce Hanson XP TO F Course
E18 Brian Prieve ES TO F Course
E19 Chris Groppi STX TO F Observer
E20 Matthew Underhill HS TO F Scoreboard
E21 Steve Eymann SS TO F Observer
E22 Chris Niemeyer AS TO F Course
E23 Richard lee Grassmick CAM-C TO F Observer
E24 Martin Lippincott ES TO F Course
E25 Daniel Kevin GS TO F Chief of Workers
E26 Joshua Mahoney STS TO F Observer
E27 David Webb STX TO F Course
E28 Scott Urich GS TO F None
E29 Gavin Hart ES TO F Course
E30 Jim Allen STR TO F Timing
E31 Myers Herron SSC TO F Grid
E32 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO F Chief of Equipment
E33 Wiggy Greacen CAM-C TO F Solo Safety Steward
E34 Dave Hurt CSP TO F Co-Director
E35 Todd Hare AS TO F Teardown

F1 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO E Teardown
F2 Mathew Leon CAM-T TO E Timing
F3 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO E Director
F4 Matthew Edwards STS TO E Timing
F5 Jeff Williams CAM-S TO E Chief of Timing & Scoring
F6 Kaleb Chapman GS TO E None
F7 Bryan Smith BSP TO E Course
F8 Ryan Hart CS TO E Course
F9 Elena Adams HS TO E Course
F10 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO E Course
F11 Sean Shepard STR TO E Waiver
F12 Nick Sloan GS TO E Timing
F13 Mark Huffman DM TO E Starter
F14 Timothy Havelka STR TO E None
F15 Jeff Wilke AS TO E Observer
F16 Jay Balducci BS TO E Announcer
F17 Scot Spiewak AS TO E Scoreboard
F18 William Hart CS TO E Course
F19 Chris Markmann BSP TO E Observer
F20 Brian Miller SS TO E Observer
F21 Zack Hewitt DS TO E Course
F22 Dave Young BS TO E Observer
F23 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T TO E Course
F24 Cameron Bolton ESP TO E Course
F25 Rick Connolly SMF TO E Course
F26 Stephen King STS TO E Grid
F27 Kathi Van der werf AS TO E Course
F28 Don Sattler STR TO E On Site Registration
F29 Doug Rowse SS TO E Course
F30 Derek Tungmala DS TO E Course
F31 Carl Pestka ES TO E Course
F32 Chuck Hanson FS TO E Course
F33 Faith Hare AS TO E On Site Registration
F34 Tom Boardman ESP TO E Course
F35 Derek Bailey DS TO E Treasurer
23 Nov 2018
Notice the 4 comp run groups, so A and C work for each other, B and D work for each other, and E and F (TO's) work for each other.

As always, any changes will need to be made on site.

A1 Ken Gerard KM NV1 C Starter
A2 Samuel Glantz DS NV1 C Timing
A3 Scott Meyers HS PAX1 C Grid
A4 Mike Rogers HS Open C Observer
A5 Nick Maxfield SSM Open C Observer
A6 Dave Hurt CSP Open C Co-Director
A7 Joshua Mahoney STS Open C Observer
A8 Klayton Albers HS PAX1 C Course
A9 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 C Course
A10 Chris Markmann BSP PAX2 C Timing
A11 Tim Edwards FS NV1 C Course
A12 Richard Kohn HS Open C Waiver
A13 Eric Thran SS PAX1 C None
A14 Sharon Roberts BS Open C Course
A15 Craig Borger STU PAX3 C Course
A16 Austin Alanis AS NV1 C Course
A17 Casey Henry-alexander SM TNT C Course
A18 Thomas Lippincott ES NV1 C Course
A19 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T Open C Course
A20 Preston Hampton ES NV1 C Course
A21 Dan Bliss BS NV1 C Course
A22 Paul Horton HS NV1 C Course
A23 Spencer Wallace CAM-T NV1 C Announcer
A24 Nick Sloan GS PAX1 C Scoreboard
B1 Chris Steele DS Open D Chief of Tech
B2 Richard lee Grassmick CAM-C NV3 D Observer
B3 Thomas Triolo STS Open D Announcer
B4 Ted Lewis DM SPM D Grid
B5 Jeff Wilke AS Open D Course
B6 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open D Course
B7 Steve Strickstein DSP Open D Scoreboard
B8 Sean Shepard STR NV3 D Course
B9 Francis Miller ASP Open D Announcer
B10 Jim Shepard STR NV3 D Course
B11 Tin Phan SS NV2 D Course
B12 David Fiske ASP Open D Observer
B13 Matthew Edwards STS Open D Course
B14 Emily Edwards GS NVL D Course
B15 Michael Terrey AS Open D Timing
B16 Kelly Rhea STS PAX3 D Course
B17 Dan Hawrylkiw FS SPM D Starter
B18 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open D Timing
B19 Jacob Gersztyn ES NV1 D Course
B20 Lindsay Maxfield STR PAXL D Course
B21 Terry Neyman DP NV2 D Course
B22 Tim Barron HS NV1 D Course
B23 Elizabeth Tingen ES NV1 D Course
B24 Myers Herron SSC Open D Observer
B25 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open D Course
C1 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C2 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S PAX3 A Grid
C3 Dustin Schertz STU PAX3 A None
C4 Josh Johnston DS PAX1 A Registration
C5 Jan Smith HS NVL A Course
C6 Frank Vessell XP Open A Observer
C7 Jason Bucki BS SPM A Timing
C8 Lou Young CS PAX1 A Observer
C9 Mark Huffman DM SPM A None
C10 Daniel Kevin SS Open A Chief of Workers
C11 Aaron Chiandet STX Open A Course
C12 Dane Traines CSP Open A Waiver
C13 Scot Spiewak AS PAX1 A Scoreboard
C14 James Boller CAM-S PAX3 A Site Liason
C15 Doug Rowse SS SPM A Course
C16 James Frink DS PAX1 A Course
C17 Dave Maxfield SSM Open A Course
C18 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C19 Alex Pankau CP PAX2 A Timing
C20 Dave Young BS Open A Observer
C21 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Course
C22 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open A Course
C23 Tom Boardman ESP NV2 A Course
C24 Shawna Scott CAM-S PAXL A Course
C25 Jeff Bandes BS SPM A Chief of Novices
C26 Todd Anderson HS Open A None
C27 Bruce Hanson XP SPM A Course
C28 Elena Adams HS NVL A Course
C29 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM A Course
C30 Brian Miller SS Open A Observer
C31 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open A Course
C32 Jay Balducci STR SPM A Course
D1 Brian Prieve ES Open B Course
D2 Don Sattler STR PAX3 B Registration
D3 Matthew Underhill HS Open B Scoreboard
D4 Mindi Cross STX PAX3 B Timing
D5 Kevin Rasmussen ES PAX1 B Starter
D6 Derek Petersen ES NV1 B Course
D7 Scott Urich GS Open B Course
D8 Martin Lippincott ES NV1 B Course
D9 Carlos Merlos jr SS NV1 B Waiver
D10 Stephen King STS Open B Grid
D11 Darren Litz SM Open B Timing
D12 Brad Anderson STS NV3 B Course
D13 Bryan Rink HS NV1 B Course
D14 Daniel Morris DS NV1 B Course
D15 Dan Gagnon CAM-C Open B Course
D16 Chris Groppi STX Open B Observer
D17 Cecilia La place HS NV1 B Course
D18 David Webb STX SPM B Announcer
D19 Marc Biren GS Open B Observer
D20 Gary Luttrell GS Open B Course
D21 Brit Chamberlain DSP NV2 B Observer
D22 Martin Brennan SM PAX2 B Course
D23 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 B Waiver
D25 Derek Bailey DS Open B Treasurer
D26 Kyle Claypool HS NV1 B Course
D27 Lindsey Bair ES NVL B Course
E1 Brian Prieve ES TO F Course
E2 Josh Johnston DS TO F Registration
E3 Dave Young BS TO F Observer
E4 Mark Huffman DM TO F Starter
E5 Myers Herron SSC TO F Observer
E6 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S TO F Scoreboard
E7 James Frink DS TO F Course
E8 Joshua Mahoney STS TO F Observer
E9 Steve Eymann SS TO F Announcer
E10 Chris Groppi STX TO F Course
E11 Mathew Leon CAM-T TO F Course
E12 Sean Dickinson AS TO F Timing
E13 Jeff Bandes BS TO F Chief of Novices
E14 Daniel Kevin SS TO F Chief of Workers
E15 Brian Miller SS TO F Waiver
E16 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO F Course
E17 Matthew Edwards STS TO F Course
E18 David Webb STX TO F Course
E19 Michael Terrey AS TO F Course
E20 Kelly Rhea STS TO F Course
E21 Tom Boardman ESP TO F Course
E22 Dan Hawrylkiw FS TO F Course
E23 Larry Burrow CSP TO F Waiver
E24 Francis Miller ASP TO F Course
E25 Derek Bailey DS TO F Treasurer
E26 Kyle Claypool HS TO F Course
E27 Martin Brennan SM TO F Course
E28 Brit Chamberlain DSP TO F Timing
E29 Gary Luttrell GS TO F Course
E30 Marc Biren GS TO F Course
E31 Lindsey Bair ES TO F Course
E32 Tim Barron HS TO F Course
E33 Spencer Wallace CAM-T TO F Course
E34 Cecilia La place HS TO F Course
E35 Ted Lewis DM TO F Grid
F1 Don Sattler STR TO E Registration
F2 Thomas Triolo STS TO E None
F3 Jason Bucki BS TO E Timing
F4 Stephen King STS TO E Grid
F5 Scot Spiewak AS TO E Scoreboard
F6 Doug Rowse SS TO E Course
F7 Dave Hurt CSP TO E Co-Director
F8 Jeff Wilke AS TO E Observer
F9 Dan Gagnon CAM-C TO E Course
F10 Steve Strickstein DSP TO E Starter
F11 Eric Thran SS TO E Course
F12 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO E Observer
F13 Todd Anderson HS TO E Timing
F14 Elena Adams HS TO E Course
F15 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO E Waiver
F16 Matthew Underhill HS TO E Course
F17 Emily Edwards GS TO E Course
F18 Mindi Cross STX TO E Course
F19 Jay Balducci STR TO E Course
F20 Bruce Hanson XP TO E Course
F21 Jan Smith HS TO E Course
F22 Dane Traines CSP TO E Observer
F23 Jacob Gersztyn ES TO E Course
F24 Kevin Rasmussen ES TO E Course
F25 Derek Petersen ES TO E Course
F26 Scott Urich GS TO E Course
F27 Austin Alanis AS TO E Course
F28 Thomas Lippincott ES TO E Course
F29 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T TO E Course
F30 Preston Hampton ES TO E Course
F31 Paul Horton HS TO E Course
F32 Bryan Rink HS TO E Course
F33 Nick Sloan GS TO E Course
F34 Elizabeth Tingen ES TO E Course
6 Oct 2018
As always any changes will need to be made on site at the event.

ALSO: BREAKFAST BURRITOS WILL BE BACK IN THE MORNING AT THE REGISTRATION TABLE, COME GET YOURS FOR $5!

A1 Samuel Glantz DS NV1 B None
A2 Sean Shepard STR NV3 B Course
A3 Colin Dickinson AS NV1 B Observer
A4 Mike Rogers HS Open B Course
A5 Nate Gauthier HS NV1 B Course
A6 Scott Urich GS Open B Grid
A7 Eric Guiza STX NV3 B Course
A8 Gary Luttrell GS Open B Announcer
A9 Brad Owen ASP SPM B Course
A10 Harry Berzes CS Open B Scoreboard
A11 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 B Course
A12 Lindsay Maxfield STR PAXL B Course
A13 Martin Brennan SM NV2 B Course
A14 Todd Hare AS Open B Teardown
A15 Richard Kohn HS Open B Waiver
A16 Eric Oshrin STS NV1 B Timing
A17 Jean Reyes SM NV1 B Course
A18 Michael Schmidt FSP NV2 B Course
A19 Derek Bailey DSP NV3 B Treasurer
A20 Alexander Petri STH Open B Course
A21 Craig Borger STU PAX3 B Course
A22 Faith Hare AS PAXL B Registration
A23 David Ronca ES NV1 B Course
A24 Cole Gerke HS NV1 B Course
A25 Terry Neyman DP NV2 B Course
A26 Maxwell Chiandet DS NV2 B Course
A27 Elliot Speidell SM TNT B Course Setup
A28 Todd Anderson HS Open B Observer
A29 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open B Course
A30 Preston Hampton ES NV1 B Course
A31 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T Open B Starter

B1 Chris Steele DS Open C Chief of Tech
B2 Jay Balducci STR SPM C Observer
B3 Andrew Protacio BS NV3 C Course
B4 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open C Course
B5 Myers Herron SSC Open C Grid
B6 Mario Chappell DSP NV1 C Course
B7 Justin Gagen GS Open C Course
B8 Ric Grassmick STX NV3 C Observer
B9 Ken Orgeron FS Open C Course
B10 Steve Strickstein DS Open C Tech
B11 Mindi Cross STX PAX3 C Timing
B12 Dave Maxfield SSM Open C Observer
B13 Scot Spiewak AS PAX1 C Scoreboard
B14 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open C Tech
B15 Andrew Monk BS NV1 C Course
B16 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 C Director
B17 Ken Gerard KM NV1 C Starter
B18 Emily Edwards GS NVL C Course
B19 Alicia Algeria BS NVL C Course
B20 Tom Boardman FSP NV2 C Course
B21 Matthew Underhill HS Open C Course
B22 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open C Course
B23 Wiggy Greacen CAM-C SPM C Course
B24 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 C Course
B25 Matthew Edwards STS PAX3 C Course
B26 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open C Course
B27 Chris Groppi STX Open C Announcer
B28 Brian Peters AS SPM C Timing
B29 Parker Williams DS Open C Course
B30 Marc Biren GS Open C Course


C1 Don Sattler STR PAX3 A Registration
C2 Alex Pankau CP PAX2 A Timing
C3 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C4 Frank Vessell XP Open A Course
C5 Lou Young CS PAX1 A Observer
C6 Dustin Schertz ASP PAX2 A Course
C7 Kathi Van der werf AS PAXL A Course
C8 Shawna Scott CAM-S PAXL A None
C9 David Camarillo BS NV1 A Course
C10 Aaron Chiandet DS PAX1 A Course
C11 David Fiske ASP Open A Course
C12 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open A Observer
C13 Lynn Ashcraft CSP Open A Scoreboard
C14 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C15 James Frink CS PAX1 A Grid
C16 Stephen King CSP SPM A Course
C17 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Observer
C18 James Boller CAM-S PAX3 A None
C19 Brian Prieve ES Open A Course
C20 Dave Young BS Open A Course
C21 Daniel Kevin SS Open A Chief of Workers
C22 Jeff Bandes BS SPM A None
C23 Jason Bucki BS SPM A Course
C24 Tim Bergstrom CSP PAX2 A Chief of Equipment
C25 Chad Mizner BS PAX1 A Course
C26 Mandy Owen ASP PAXL A Course
C27 David Webb STX SPM A Course
C28 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 A Waiver
C29 Josey Clark AS NV1 A Course
C30 Greg Laver SS SPM A Waiver
C31 Deb Eymann SS PAXL A Timing
C32 Timothy Havelka STR NV3 A Course
C33 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX2 A Course
C34 Doug Rowse SS SPM A Course
C35 Ara Shirinian AS NV1 A Course

D1 Don Sattler STR TO E Registration
D2 Jay Balducci STR TO E Observer
D3 Andrew Protacio BS TO E Course
D4 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO E Director
D5 Gary Luttrell GS TO E Course
D6 Myers Herron SSC TO E Observer
D7 Mathew Leon CAM-T TO E Course
D8 Ric Grassmick STX TO E Scoreboard
D9 Ken Orgeron FS TO E Waiver
D10 Steve Strickstein DS TO E Scoreboard
D11 David Fiske ASP TO E Grid
D12 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO E Observer
D13 Justin Gagen GS TO E Course
D14 Thomas Tkacik CSP TO E Course
D15 Tom Boardman FSP TO E Course
D16 Edmundo Cruz SM TO E Course
D17 Matthew Edwards STS TO E Course
D18 Chris Groppi STX TO E Course
D19 Derek Bailey DSP TO E Treasurer
D20 Dave Young BS TO E Course
D21 Todd Hare AS TO E Teardown
D22 Stephen King CSP TO E Starter
D23 David Ronca ES TO E Course
D24 Jason Bucki BS TO E Timing
D25 Maxwell Chiandet DS TO E Course
D26 Todd Anderson HS TO E Course
D27 Marc Biren GS TO E Course
D28 David Webb STX TO E Announcer
D29
D30 Greg Laver SS TO E Timing
D31 Ara Shirinian AS TO E Course
D32 Timothy Havelka STR TO E Course
D33 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO E Course

E1 Lou Young CS TO D Observer
E2 Kathi Van der werf AS TO D Course
E3 Aaron Chiandet DS TO D None
E4 Brad Owen ASP TO D Course
E5 Scott Urich GS TO D Course
E6 Lynn Ashcraft CSP TO D Observer
E7 Steve Eymann SS TO D Observer
E8 Jeff Bandes BS TO D Timing
E9 Shawna Scott CAM-S TO D Scoreboard
E10 Brian Prieve ES TO D Course
E11 Daniel Kevin SS TO D Course
E12 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO D Chief of Equipment
E13 Nate Gauthier HS TO D Course
E14 Mandy Owen ASP TO D Grid
E15 Larry Burrow CSP TO D Waiver
E16 Josey Clark AS TO D Course
E17 Mindi Cross STX TO D Timing
E18 Scot Spiewak AS TO D Starter
E19 Doug Rowse SS TO D Course
E20 Andrew Monk BS TO D Course
E21 Martin Brennan SM TO D Course
E22 Elliot Speidell SM TO D Course
E23 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO D Course
E24 Eric Oshrin STS TO D Course
E25 Emily Edwards GS TO D None
E26 Michael Schmidt FSP TO D Course
E27 Alexander Petri STH TO D Course
E28 Faith Hare AS TO D Registration
E29 Cole Gerke HS TO D Course
E30 Alicia Algeria BS TO D Announcer
E31 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO D Teardown
E32 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T TO D Course
Last Visitors


Yesterday, 11:37 AM


23 Jan 2019 - 16:29
del


12 Jan 2019 - 6:33


8 Jan 2019 - 8:37


13 Dec 2018 - 9:49

Comments
Other users have left no comments for hatrick6.

Friends

2328 posts
8th September 2011 - 10:01 AM

5531 posts
3rd November 2018 - 09:38 AM

99 posts
23rd November 2015 - 02:20 PM

2388 posts
10th February 2019 - 10:36 PM

606 posts
10th October 2016 - 03:04 PM
View All Friends
RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 16th February 2019 - 02:28 AM