IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

Profile
Personal Photo
Rating
 
Options
Options
Personal Statement
Josh Johnston
Race car: 1995 Nissan 240sx SE
Chief of Tech
Personal Info
hatrick6
35 years old
Male
North Phoenix, AZ
Born Sep-2-1983
Interests
No Information
Statistics
Joined: 11-August 06
Profile Views: 60918*
Last Seen: 10th October 2018 - 04:04 AM
Local Time: Nov 18 2018, 02:06 AM
3012 posts (0.67 per day)
Contact Information
AIM hatrick676
Yahoo No Information
ICQ No Information
MSN No Information
* Profile views updated each hour

hatrick6

Steering Comm., voting member


Topics
Posts
Comments
Friends
My Content
6 Oct 2018
As always any changes will need to be made on site at the event.

ALSO: BREAKFAST BURRITOS WILL BE BACK IN THE MORNING AT THE REGISTRATION TABLE, COME GET YOURS FOR $5!

A1 Samuel Glantz DS NV1 B None
A2 Sean Shepard STR NV3 B Course
A3 Colin Dickinson AS NV1 B Observer
A4 Mike Rogers HS Open B Course
A5 Nate Gauthier HS NV1 B Course
A6 Scott Urich GS Open B Grid
A7 Eric Guiza STX NV3 B Course
A8 Gary Luttrell GS Open B Announcer
A9 Brad Owen ASP SPM B Course
A10 Harry Berzes CS Open B Scoreboard
A11 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 B Course
A12 Lindsay Maxfield STR PAXL B Course
A13 Martin Brennan SM NV2 B Course
A14 Todd Hare AS Open B Teardown
A15 Richard Kohn HS Open B Waiver
A16 Eric Oshrin STS NV1 B Timing
A17 Jean Reyes SM NV1 B Course
A18 Michael Schmidt FSP NV2 B Course
A19 Derek Bailey DSP NV3 B Treasurer
A20 Alexander Petri STH Open B Course
A21 Craig Borger STU PAX3 B Course
A22 Faith Hare AS PAXL B Registration
A23 David Ronca ES NV1 B Course
A24 Cole Gerke HS NV1 B Course
A25 Terry Neyman DP NV2 B Course
A26 Maxwell Chiandet DS NV2 B Course
A27 Elliot Speidell SM TNT B Course Setup
A28 Todd Anderson HS Open B Observer
A29 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open B Course
A30 Preston Hampton ES NV1 B Course
A31 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T Open B Starter

B1 Chris Steele DS Open C Chief of Tech
B2 Jay Balducci STR SPM C Observer
B3 Andrew Protacio BS NV3 C Course
B4 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open C Course
B5 Myers Herron SSC Open C Grid
B6 Mario Chappell DSP NV1 C Course
B7 Justin Gagen GS Open C Course
B8 Ric Grassmick STX NV3 C Observer
B9 Ken Orgeron FS Open C Course
B10 Steve Strickstein DS Open C Tech
B11 Mindi Cross STX PAX3 C Timing
B12 Dave Maxfield SSM Open C Observer
B13 Scot Spiewak AS PAX1 C Scoreboard
B14 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open C Tech
B15 Andrew Monk BS NV1 C Course
B16 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 C Director
B17 Ken Gerard KM NV1 C Starter
B18 Emily Edwards GS NVL C Course
B19 Alicia Algeria BS NVL C Course
B20 Tom Boardman FSP NV2 C Course
B21 Matthew Underhill HS Open C Course
B22 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open C Course
B23 Wiggy Greacen CAM-C SPM C Course
B24 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 C Course
B25 Matthew Edwards STS PAX3 C Course
B26 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open C Course
B27 Chris Groppi STX Open C Announcer
B28 Brian Peters AS SPM C Timing
B29 Parker Williams DS Open C Course
B30 Marc Biren GS Open C Course


C1 Don Sattler STR PAX3 A Registration
C2 Alex Pankau CP PAX2 A Timing
C3 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C4 Frank Vessell XP Open A Course
C5 Lou Young CS PAX1 A Observer
C6 Dustin Schertz ASP PAX2 A Course
C7 Kathi Van der werf AS PAXL A Course
C8 Shawna Scott CAM-S PAXL A None
C9 David Camarillo BS NV1 A Course
C10 Aaron Chiandet DS PAX1 A Course
C11 David Fiske ASP Open A Course
C12 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open A Observer
C13 Lynn Ashcraft CSP Open A Scoreboard
C14 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C15 James Frink CS PAX1 A Grid
C16 Stephen King CSP SPM A Course
C17 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Observer
C18 James Boller CAM-S PAX3 A None
C19 Brian Prieve ES Open A Course
C20 Dave Young BS Open A Course
C21 Daniel Kevin SS Open A Chief of Workers
C22 Jeff Bandes BS SPM A None
C23 Jason Bucki BS SPM A Course
C24 Tim Bergstrom CSP PAX2 A Chief of Equipment
C25 Chad Mizner BS PAX1 A Course
C26 Mandy Owen ASP PAXL A Course
C27 David Webb STX SPM A Course
C28 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 A Waiver
C29 Josey Clark AS NV1 A Course
C30 Greg Laver SS SPM A Waiver
C31 Deb Eymann SS PAXL A Timing
C32 Timothy Havelka STR NV3 A Course
C33 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX2 A Course
C34 Doug Rowse SS SPM A Course
C35 Ara Shirinian AS NV1 A Course

D1 Don Sattler STR TO E Registration
D2 Jay Balducci STR TO E Observer
D3 Andrew Protacio BS TO E Course
D4 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO E Director
D5 Gary Luttrell GS TO E Course
D6 Myers Herron SSC TO E Observer
D7 Mathew Leon CAM-T TO E Course
D8 Ric Grassmick STX TO E Scoreboard
D9 Ken Orgeron FS TO E Waiver
D10 Steve Strickstein DS TO E Scoreboard
D11 David Fiske ASP TO E Grid
D12 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO E Observer
D13 Justin Gagen GS TO E Course
D14 Thomas Tkacik CSP TO E Course
D15 Tom Boardman FSP TO E Course
D16 Edmundo Cruz SM TO E Course
D17 Matthew Edwards STS TO E Course
D18 Chris Groppi STX TO E Course
D19 Derek Bailey DSP TO E Treasurer
D20 Dave Young BS TO E Course
D21 Todd Hare AS TO E Teardown
D22 Stephen King CSP TO E Starter
D23 David Ronca ES TO E Course
D24 Jason Bucki BS TO E Timing
D25 Maxwell Chiandet DS TO E Course
D26 Todd Anderson HS TO E Course
D27 Marc Biren GS TO E Course
D28 David Webb STX TO E Announcer
D29
D30 Greg Laver SS TO E Timing
D31 Ara Shirinian AS TO E Course
D32 Timothy Havelka STR TO E Course
D33 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO E Course

E1 Lou Young CS TO D Observer
E2 Kathi Van der werf AS TO D Course
E3 Aaron Chiandet DS TO D None
E4 Brad Owen ASP TO D Course
E5 Scott Urich GS TO D Course
E6 Lynn Ashcraft CSP TO D Observer
E7 Steve Eymann SS TO D Observer
E8 Jeff Bandes BS TO D Timing
E9 Shawna Scott CAM-S TO D Scoreboard
E10 Brian Prieve ES TO D Course
E11 Daniel Kevin SS TO D Course
E12 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO D Chief of Equipment
E13 Nate Gauthier HS TO D Course
E14 Mandy Owen ASP TO D Grid
E15 Larry Burrow CSP TO D Waiver
E16 Josey Clark AS TO D Course
E17 Mindi Cross STX TO D Timing
E18 Scot Spiewak AS TO D Starter
E19 Doug Rowse SS TO D Course
E20 Andrew Monk BS TO D Course
E21 Martin Brennan SM TO D Course
E22 Elliot Speidell SM TO D Course
E23 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO D Course
E24 Eric Oshrin STS TO D Course
E25 Emily Edwards GS TO D None
E26 Michael Schmidt FSP TO D Course
E27 Alexander Petri STH TO D Course
E28 Faith Hare AS TO D Registration
E29 Cole Gerke HS TO D Course
E30 Alicia Algeria BS TO D Announcer
E31 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO D Teardown
E32 Tommy Tommerdal CAM-T TO D Course
14 Sep 2018
We changed a few things in MTC over the summer, and I think there may be a couple small bugs to work out before the next event, so as always any mistakes must be worked out on site the morning of the 16th. We are proud to have such a large turn out at the start of the season of 109 entrants. Thanks guys, we are excited for a new race season!

A1 Sid Elorde [STH-Pax 3] 2015 Ford/Focus ST Black Course
A2 Colin Dickinson [AS-Novice 1] 2008 Chevrolet/Corvette Red None
A3 Scott Meyers [HS-Open] 2006 Mazda/3S Blue Grid
A4 Brian Prieve [ES-Open] 2005 Mazda/Mazdaspeed Miata Lava Orange None
A5 Scott Urich [GS-Open] 2009 Volkswagen/GTI Red Course
A6 Graham Smith [GS-Novice 1] 1995 Lexus/SC300 Black Scoreboard
A7 Joshua Mahoney [STS-Open] 1990 Mazda/Miata Black Observer
A8 Ron Barbala [AS-Pax 1] 2004 Chevy/Corvette Z06 Blue Starter
A9 Craig Borger [STU-Pax 3] 2003 Nissan/350z Silver Course
A10 Sharon Roberts [BS-Open] 2006 Honda/S2000 Black Observer
A11 Todd Anderson [HS-Open] 2004 Ford/Focus SVT Silver Observer
A12 Chad Mizner [BS-Pax 1] 2006 Porsche/Boxster Grey Course
A13 Devin Ezell [FS-Open] 2016 Chevrolet/Camaro 1SS White None
A14 Richard Kohn [HS-Open] 2012 Fiat/Abart Grey Waiver
A15 Nate Gauthier [CSP-Novice 1] 1991 Toyota/MR2 Silver Course
A16 Tim Edwards [AS-Novice 1] 2014 Ford/Mustang Deep Impact Blue Course
A17 Benjamin Zukowski [CAM-S-Pax 3] 2001 Chevrolet/Corvette Blue Course
A18 John Welchlin [CS-Pax 1] 2016 Mazda/Miata Red Course
A19 Shawn Warner [DS-Sportsman] 2016 Audi/A3 Silver Timing
A20 Gary Cooley [ES-Novice 1] 2000 Mazda/Miata Silver Course
A21 Marc Tate [CS-Novice 1] 2007 BMW/335i Black Course
A22 Jose Guerrero [STS-Novice 1] 2007 Volkswagen/GLI Yellow Course
A23 Shems Beblawi [STR-Open] 2001 Mazda/MX5 Black Course
A24 Martin Brennan [SM-Novice 2] 2017 Subaru/BRZ Red Course
A25 William Provencher [CSP-Novice 1] 2018 Toyota/86 Silver Course
A26 Gavin Hart [ES-Novice 1] 1991 Toyota/MR2 White Timing
A27 Jim Enriquez [AS-Open] 2005 Chevrolet/Corvette Silver Course

B1 Frank Vessell [XP-Open] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Limited Crystal Silica Black Solo Safety Steward
B2 Chris Steele [DS-Open] 2012 Mini/Cooper Black Chief of Tech
B3 Thomas Triolo [STS-Open] 1990 Mazda/Miata Black Announcer
B4 Josh Johnston [DS-Pax 1] 2006 MINI/Cooper JCW Pepper White Registration
B5 Dave Hurt [CSP-Open] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Course
B6 Myers Herron [SSC-Open] 2013 Scion/Frs Asphalt None
B7 Wiggy Greacen [CAM-C-Sportsman] 2001 Ford/Mustang Red Course
B8 Rick Paradis [BS-Pax 1] 2017 Volkswagen/Golf R Red Starter
B9 Dave Maxfield [CSP-Open] 1992 Mazda/Miata Black Observer
B10 Mario Chappell [DSP-Novice 1] 2014 Subaru/BRZ Blue Course
B11 Michael Jakubec [STU-Novice 3] 2003 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evolution Black Observer
B12 Sean Shepard [STR-Novice 3] 2008 Honda/S2000 Red Course
B13 Steve Strickstein [DS-Open] 2007 Mini/Cooper S Silver Scoreboard
B14 Jeff Wilke [AS-Open] 2018 Chevrolet/Camaro Silver Course
B15 Michael Mcnulty [SSC-Open] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Course
B16 Joseph Larovere [AS-Novice 1] 2018 Chevrolet/Camaro White Course
B17 Justin Gagen [GS-Open] 2013 Ford/Focus ST Red Course
B18 Lance Hamilton [CAM-T-Open] 1985 Chevrolet/Monte Carlo SS Maroon Course
B19 Doug Rowse [BS-Sportsman] 2017 BMW/M2 Metallic Grey Timing
B20 Matthew Edwards [STS-Pax 3] 1991 Mazda/Miata Red Course
B21 Dennis Riehle [ESP-Sportsman] 1970 Chevrolet/Camaro Blue Course
B22 Lindsay Maxfield [STR-PAX Ladies] 2008 Honda/S2000 Red Course
B23 Francis Miller [ASP-Open] 2005 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evolution VIII RS Red Timing
B24 Tom Boardman [FSP-Novice 2] 2005 Pontiac/GTO Dark Blue Course
B25 Steve Eymann [SS-Sportsman] 2016 Chevrolet/Corvette Z06 Shark Gray Observer
B26 Claudine Dimitriou [AS-Novice Ladies] 2018 Camaro/SS1LE White None
B27 Brian Peters [AS-Sportsman] 2017 Chevrolet/Camaro Blue Course Setup
B28 Timothy Havelka [STR-Novice 3] 2016 Mazda/MX5 White Course
B29 Emily Edwards [CS-Novice Ladies] 2014 Ford/Focus ST Black Waiver
B30 Morgan Willis [HS-Novice 1] 2014 Ford/Focus White Course

C1 Alex Pankau [GS-Pax 1] 2017 Volkswagon/Gti Blue Timing
C2 Kim Kemper [SSP-Open] 2016 Porsche/GT3RS Silver Morning Waiver
C3 Sean Dickinson [AS-Pax 1] 2008 Chevrolet/Corvette Red Observer
C4 Patrick Richardson [DS-Open] 2005 Subaru/Legacy GT Silver None
C5 Don Sattler [STR-Pax 3] 1999 Mazda/Miata Green Registration
C6 Steve Ashcraft [CSP-Open] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Observer
C7 Lou Young [CS-Pax 1] 2016 Mazda/MX5 Red Scoreboard
C8 Doug Osborne [BS-Open] 2015 VW/Golf R Blue Course
C9 Jeff Bandes [BS-Sportsman] 2007 Pontiac/Solstice Silver Chief of Novices
C10 Kevin Venisnik [CSP-Pax 2] 1993 Mazda/Miata White with some light to moderate grey Director
C11 Brian Miller [SS-Open] 2015 Chevy/Corvette Z06 Dark Grey Timing
C12 Mathew Leon [CAM-T-Open] 1978 Chevrolet/Monte Carlo White Course
C13 Daniel Kevin [SS-Open] 2014 Porsche/Cayman S Black Chief of Workers
C14 Samuel Glantz [DS-Novice 1] 2018 Ford/Mustang Lightning Blue Timing
C15 Matthew Mcnulty [SSC-Open] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Course
C16 Jeff Williams [CAM-S-Pax 3] 2011 Chevrolet/Corvette Black Chief of Timing & Scoring
C17 Jon Roesch [SS-Open] 2014 Porsche/Cayman S Gray Course
C18 Ara Shirinian [AS-Novice 1] 2018 BMW/M4 Mineral White Course
C19 David Camarillo [BS-Novice 1] 2006 Subaru/Impreza WRX STi Aspen White Course
C20 Tim Bergstrom [CSP-Pax 2] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Chief of Equipment
C21 Stephen King [CSP-Sportsman] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Course
C22 Kathi Van der werf [AS-Pax 1] 2011 Ford/Mustang Shelby GT 500 Black Course
C23 James Frink [DS-Pax 1] 2014 Subaru/BRZ Blue Grid
C24 Bart Skoczylas [CSP-Novice 1] 2009 Mazda/Mx5 Red Course
C25 Dane Traines [CSP-Open] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Course
C26 Thomas Tkacik [CSP-Open] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Course
C27 Todd Hare [AS-Open] 2007 Chevrolet/Corvette Red Starter

D1 Kevin Rasmussen [SM-Pax 2] 2002 Subaru/WRX Blue Starter
D2 Elliot Speidell [SM-Test & Tune] 1995 BMW/325is BLK None
D3 Greg Laver [SS-Sportsman] 2017 Dodge/Viper ACR Yorange Observer
D4 Preston Padilla [GS-Novice 1] 2018 Volkswagen/GTI White Course
D5 Henry Thorpe [AS-Novice 1] 2006 Nissan/Sentra Silver Course
D6 Martin Lippincott [ES-Novice 1] 2000 Mazda/Miata LS Evolution Orange Course
D7 Larry Burrow [CSP-Pax 2] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Waiver
D8
D9 Chris Groppi [STX-Open] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Blue Solo Safety Steward
D10 Thomas Lippincott [ES-Novice 1] 2000 Mazda/Miata LS Evolution Orange Course
D11 Mark Pratt [CS-Novice 1] 2006 Mazda/Miata Grey Grid
D12 David Webb [STX-Sportsman] 2013 Scion/FRS Orange Announcer
D13 Gallileo Datingaling [SS-Open] 2015 Ford/Mustang GT Gray Observer
D14 Lisa Anderson [AS-Novice 1] 2017 Dodge/Charger Grey Course
D15 Shawn Cooley [ES-Novice 1] 2000 Mazda/Miata Silver Course
D16 Isaiah Milan [STS-Novice 1] 2013 Subaru/Impreza wrx Plasma blue Course
D17 Michael Schmidt [FSP-Novice 2] 2013 BMW/335i Xdrive Black Observer
D18 Anthony Borrero [AS-Novice 1] 2018 BMW/M2 White Course
D19 Jennifer Corrales [HCR-Novice Ladies] 2003 Honda/Accord Red Scoreboard
D20 Mindi Cross [STX-Pax 3] 2013 Scion/FRS Hot Lava Timing
D21 Cole Pratt [CS-Novice 1] 2006 Mazda/Miata Gray Course
D22 Hector Rubio [AS-Open] 2000 Toyota/Celica GTS Black Course
D23
D24 Faith Hare [AS-PAX Ladies] 2007 Chevy/Corvette Red Registration
D25 Gary Luttrell [GS-Novice 1] 2015 Ford/Focus Red Course
D26
D27
D28 Brad Anderson [STS-Novice 3] 1999 Chevrolet/Corvette Silver Course

E1 Brian Prieve [ES-TO] 2005 Mazda/Mazdaspeed Miata Lava Orange Course
E2 Elliot Speidell [SM-TO] 1995 BMW/325is BLK Course
E3 Greg Laver [SS-TO] 2017 Dodge/Viper ACR Yorange Observer
E4 Steve Ashcraft [CSP-TO] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Observer
E5 Wiggy Greacen [CAM-C-TO] 2001 Ford/Mustang Red None
E6 Doug Osborne [BS-TO] 2015 VW/Golf R Blue Starter
E7 Mathew Leon [CAM-T-TO] 1978 Chevrolet/Monte Carlo White Grid
E8 Larry Burrow [CSP-TO] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Waiver
E9 Chris Groppi [STX-TO] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Blue Course
E10 Samuel Glantz [DS-TO] 2018 Ford/Mustang Lightning Blue Timing
E11 Todd Anderson [HS-TO] 2004 Ford/Focus SVT Silver Observer
E12 David Webb [STX-TO] 2013 Scion/FRS Orange Course
E13 Michael Mcnulty [SSC-TO] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Course
E14 Jeff Williams [CAM-S-TO] 2011 Chevrolet/Corvette Black Chief of Timing & Scoring
E15 Ara Shirinian [AS-TO] 2018 BMW/M4 Mineral White Course
E16 Nate Gauthier [CSP-TO] 1991 Toyota/MR2 Silver Course
E17 Stephen King [CSP-TO] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Scoreboard
E18 Kevin Venisnik [CSP-TO] 1993 Mazda/Miata White with some light to moderate grey Director
E19 Mindi Cross [STX-TO] 2013 Scion/FRS Hot Lava Timing
E20 Justin Gagen [GS-TO] 2013 Ford/Focus ST Red Course
E21 Francis Miller [ASP-TO] 2005 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evolution VIII RS Red Announcer
E22 Doug Rowse [BS-TO] 2017 BMW/M2 Metallic Grey Course
E23 Emily Edwards [CS-TO] 2014 Ford/Focus ST Black Waiver
E24 Tom Boardman [FSP-TO] 2005 Pontiac/GTO Dark Blue Course
E25 Gary Luttrell [GS-TO] 2015 Ford/Focus Red Course
E26 Faith Hare [AS-TO] 2007 Chevy/Corvette Red None
E27 Hector Rubio [AS-TO] 2000 Toyota/Celica GTS Black Course
E28 Cole Pratt [CS-TO] 2006 Mazda/Miata Gray Course
E29 Brad Anderson [STS-TO] 1999 Chevrolet/Corvette Silver Course
E30 Gary Cooley [ES-TO] 2000 Mazda/Miata Silver Course
E31 Marc Tate [CS-TO] 2007 BMW/335i Black Course
E32 Michael Schmidt [FSP-TO] 2013 BMW/335i Xdrive Black Course
E33 Anthony Borrero [AS-TO] 2018 BMW/M2 White Course
E34 Jennifer Corrales [HCR-TO] 2003 Honda/Accord Red Course

F1 Scott Urich [GS-TO] 2009 Volkswagen/GTI Red Course
F2 Steve Eymann [SS-TO] 2016 Chevrolet/Corvette Z06 Shark Gray Announcer
F3 Dave Hurt [CSP-TO] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Course
F4 Myers Herron [SSC-TO] 2013 Scion/Frs Asphalt Grid
F5 Kevin Rasmussen [SM-TO] 2002 Subaru/WRX Blue Course
F6 Daniel Kevin [SS-TO] 2014 Porsche/Cayman S Black Course
F7 Brian Miller [SS-TO] 2015 Chevy/Corvette Z06 Dark Grey Observer
F8 Mario Chappell [DSP-TO] 2014 Subaru/BRZ Blue Course
F9 Jeff Bandes [BS-TO] 2007 Pontiac/Solstice Silver Chief of Novices
F10 Michael Jakubec [STU-TO] 2003 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evolution Black Observer
F11 Steve Strickstein [DS-TO] 2007 Mini/Cooper S Silver Scoreboard
F12 Jeff Wilke [AS-TO] 2018 Chevrolet/Camaro Silver None
F13 Matthew Mcnulty [SSC-TO] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Course
F14 Devin Ezell [FS-TO] 2016 Chevrolet/Camaro 1SS White None
F15 Matthew Edwards [STS-TO] 1991 Mazda/Miata Red Course
F16 David Camarillo [BS-TO] 2006 Subaru/Impreza WRX STi Aspen White Starter
F17 Tim Edwards [AS-TO] 2014 Ford/Mustang Deep Impact Blue Course
F18 Kathi Van der werf [AS-TO] 2011 Ford/Mustang Shelby GT 500 Black Course
F19 Tim Bergstrom [CSP-TO] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Chief of Equipment
F20 Dane Traines [CSP-TO] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Timing
F21 Jim Enriquez [AS-TO] 2005 Chevrolet/Corvette Silver Timing
F22 Timothy Havelka [STR-TO] 2016 Mazda/MX5 White Course
F23 Bart Skoczylas [CSP-TO] 2009 Mazda/Mx5 Red Course
F24 Preston Padilla [GS-TO] 2018 Volkswagen/GTI White Course
F25 Martin Lippincott [ES-TO] 2000 Mazda/Miata LS Evolution Orange Course
F26 Todd Hare [AS-TO] 2007 Chevrolet/Corvette Red Observer
F27 Thomas Lippincott [ES-TO] 2000 Mazda/Miata LS Evolution Orange Course
F28 Mark Pratt [CS-TO] 2006 Mazda/Miata Grey Course
F29 Lisa Anderson [AS-TO] 2017 Dodge/Charger Grey Course
F30 Gallileo Datingaling [SS-TO] 2015 Ford/Mustang GT Gray Course
F31 Shawn Cooley [ES-TO] 2000 Mazda/Miata Silver Course
F32 Shems Beblawi [STR-TO] 2001 Mazda/MX5 Black Course
F33 William Provencher [CSP-TO] 2018 Toyota/86 Silver Course
F34 Gavin Hart [ES-TO] 1991 Toyota/MR2 White Waiver
11 Jan 2018
Pat is unable to make it to the Jan event so my dad will becomong out to cook lunch again, if you would like to place an order of pulled pork to take3 home please let me know. $5/lb 5lb minimum required, and yes an order can be split between 2 people smile.gif
13 Dec 2017
I'll me bringing the club's scales in the Countryman, so I could really use a co-drive from some one, preferably in a stock classed car if possible so I can finish the season in PAX1, but I realize beggars can't be choosers either tongue.gif
11 Dec 2017
Just a reminder that the club's weigh scales will be at the Dec 17th event, $5 to weigh your car. Then during TO's we will also offer corner balancing, and I am happy to show you how to do that and help with it smile.gif cost is $20 to balance.

All funds earned go straight to the club.
Last Visitors


17 Sep 2018 - 17:34


14 Sep 2018 - 13:27


6 May 2018 - 20:33


21 Apr 2018 - 17:33


29 Mar 2018 - 20:49

Comments
Other users have left no comments for hatrick6.

Friends

2328 posts
8th September 2011 - 10:01 AM

99 posts
23rd November 2015 - 02:20 PM

2380 posts
16th November 2018 - 08:43 PM

606 posts
10th October 2016 - 03:04 PM

4 posts
3rd June 2010 - 01:41 AM
View All Friends
RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 18th November 2018 - 01:06 AM