IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

Profile
Personal Photo
Rating
 
Options
Options
Personal Statement
Josh Johnston
Race car: 1995 Nissan 240sx SE
Chief of Tech
Personal Info
hatrick6
36 years old
Male
North Phoenix, AZ
Born Sep-2-1983
Interests
No Information
Statistics
Joined: 11-August 06
Profile Views: 71812*
Last Seen: Yesterday, 12:35 PM
Local Time: Dec 15 2019, 03:21 PM
3103 posts (0.64 per day)
Contact Information
AIM hatrick676
Yahoo No Information
ICQ No Information
MSN No Information
* Profile views updated each hour

hatrick6

Steering Comm., voting member


Topics
Posts
Comments
Friends
My Content
30 Nov 2019
Here are the assignments for tomorrow, pre-reg numbers are slightly low, so notice that there are only 3 competition groups.

As usual any and all changes need to be made on site tomorrow at the Reg table.

Don't forget there will be breakfast burritos at the Reg table tomorrow morning!!!

A1 Rick Greene DS Novice Course Mini Cooper S Hardtop Yellow
A2 Sid Elorde STH SPM Course Setup Ford Focus ST Tuxedo Black
A3 Ron Bistrais BS SPM Grid Chevrolet Camaro Blue
A4 Matthew Kirimli SM Novice Course BMW M3 white
A5 Chris Niemeyer CAMC Open Course Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
A6 Craig Borger STU Open Course Setup Nissan 350z silver
A7 Zachary Taylor SMF Open Course Honda Civic Si Purple
A8 Jeff Thompson AS Open Waiver Chevrolet
A9 David Webb CSP SPM Course Scion FR-S Hot Lava
A10 Jonathan Herold CS Open Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
A11 Juan Leal Jr CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Camaro
A12 Jared Loesing SS Open Course Ford crown victoria white
A13 Bryce McFarland CS Novice Scoreboard Mazda MX-5 Miata White-ish
A14 Jose Guerrero STC Open Course Volkswagen GLI yellow
A15 Dave Hurt CSP Open Director Mazda Miata Red
A16 Jeff D Woodbury GS Open Course Volkswagen GTI White
A17 Jason Williams HS Novice Course Ford SVT Focus Silver
A18 Julie A Woodbury GS Open Course Volkswagen GTI White
A19 Tom Boardman CAMC Open Course Pontiac GTO Dark Blue
A20 Joseph Larovere STS Open Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro White
A21 Kathi Van Der Werf SS Open Starter Porsche Cayman GTS Black
A22 Carl Wagers CS Novice Course Honda S2000 Black
A23 Dennis Riehle ESP Open Course Chevrolet Camaro Blue
A24 Jim Rohn DS Open Course BMW 328i black
A25 Thomas Guerra ES Novice Course Toyota MR2 Red
A26 Chris Groppi STX Open Announcer Subaru BRZ Blue
A27 Jacob Gersztyn ES Open Timing Mazda MX-5 Miata White
A28 Matthew Underhill HS SPM Timing Mazda 3s Celestial Blue
A29 Chris Markmann BSP Open Observer Mazda Mazdaspeed MX-5 Silver
A30 Wiggy Greacen CS Open Solo Safety Steward Mazda MX-5 White
A31 Jay Balducci STU SPM Observer BMW M2
A32 Bill Hart DS Open Observer Tesla Model 3 Red

Run Group B
B1 Jason Bucki STU SPM Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
B2 Don Sattler CSP Open Waiver Mazda Miata White
B3 Dan Hawrylkiw FS SPM Solo Safety Steward Ford Mustang GT Grey
B4 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT Open Grid Chevrolet Camaro Gray
B5 Mike Rogers HS Open Observer Honda Civic Si Blue
B6 Michael Perry STR SPM Course Honda S2000 Red
B7 Mathew Leon CAMT Open On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
B8 Chris Steele DS Open Chief of Tech Mini Cooper S Black
B9 Doug Rowse SS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
B10 James Wolter CAMT Novice Course Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme White
B11 Adrian Gonzalez ES Novice Starter Mazda Miata Red
B12 Michael McNulty SSC Open Observer Subaru BRZ Silver
B13 Steven Surgent SS Novice Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
B14 James Harnish STS Open Course Setup Honda CRX Si Black
B15 Isaac Danner CAMC Novice Observer Ford Mustang GT Lightning blue
B16 Caleb Smith GS Novice Course Scion FR-S Blue
B17 Ben Senft GS Open Course Honda Civic Si White
B18 Joel Schotz BS Open Timing Toyota Supra White
B19 John Harvell AS Novice Course BMW M4 Black
B20 Kevin Raub CAMC Open Course Ford Mustang White
B21 Matthew McNulty SSC Open Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
B22 Lance Hamilton CAMT Open Tech Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Maroon
B23 Chris Hall CAMT Novice Course Pontiac Firebird Gunmetal Grey
B24 Dave Schotz BS SPM Timing Toyota Supra Black
B25 Josh Johnston STR SPM Registration Honda S2000 Red
B26 David Harsay HS Open Announcer Ford Fiesta ST White
B27 Grant Lisk STH Open Teardown Volkswagen Golf Gti Black
B28 Erik Gagnon CAMT Open Tech Ford Mustang White
B29 Allison Schmidt STX Novice Course Subaru BRZ Blue
B30 Dave Langer STS Novice Scoreboard Toyota MR2 Turbo White
B31 Nick Sloan GS Open Chief of Workers Honda Civic SI Silver

Run Group C
C1 Sean Dickinson AS Open Tech Chevrolet Corvette Red
C2 Bryan Fierros CS Open Course Setup Mazda Miata White/Black
C3 Kim Kemper SSP Open Starter Porsche GT3RS Silver
C4 Dave Young BS Open Observer BMW M2 Gray
C5 Martin Brennan SM Open Course Subaru BRZ Red
C6 Alex Pankau STH Open Timing Porsche 944 turbo Kalahari beige
C7 Dustin Schertz STU Open Course Subaru STi white
C8 Doug Osborne STU Open Course Volkswagen Golf R Lapiz Blue
C9 Kevin Venisnik CSP Open Teardown Mazda Miata White
C10 Tim Bergstrom CSP Open Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
C11 Jeffrey Dennen CAMS Open Course Chevrolet Corvette Silver
C12 Samuel Glantz STH Open Timing Ford Mustang Ecoboost Lightning Blue
C13 Clifton Ragland EM Open Course Lotus Europa White
C14 John Prieve CS Novice Course Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
C15 Scott Meyers HS Open Grid Honda Civic Si Sunburst Orange
C16 Gavin Miller GS Open Course Audi A4 Blue
C17 James Frink DS Open Course Subaru BRZ Blue
C18 Edmundo Cruz DS Novice Registration Subaru WRX Crystal White
C19 Bruce Hanson BS Open Observer Ford Gt350 Red
C20 Steve Eymann SS SPM Observer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
C21 Scot Spiewak CAMS SPM Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
C22 Harrison Surgent SS Novice Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
C23 Brandon Hill HS Novice Course Ford SVT Focus Silver
C24 Litz Darren SM Open Course Subaru
C25 Brian Peters BS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue
C26 Torry Sylvester CSP Open Course Datsun 280Z Black
C27 Ramsey Crenshaw STH Open Announcer Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
C28 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS SPM Equipment Setup Chevrolet Corvette Blue
C29 Brian Miller SS Open Pylon Press Chevrolet Corvette
C30 Debra Eymann SS Ladies Waiver Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
C31 Terry Neyman DP Novice Course Mazda miata red
C32 Keith Crouse CAMS Novice Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Silver
C33 Gavin Hart ES Open Course Toyota MR2 White
C34 Jason Sudol SSP Open Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
C35 Cameron Schotz BS Open Course Toyota Supra Black

Run Group E
E1 Jason Bucki STU TO Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
E2 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT TO Grid Chevrolet Camaro Gray
E3 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO Teardown Mazda Miata White
E4 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
E5 Ron Bistrais BS TO Grid Chevrolet Camaro Blue
E6 Jeffrey Dennen CAMS TO Starter Chevrolet Corvette Silver
E7 Mathew Leon CAMT TO On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
E8 Dan Hawrylkiw FS TO Solo Safety Steward Ford Mustang GT Grey
E9 Scott Meyers HS TO Scoreboard Honda Civic Si Sunburst Orange
E10 Gavin Miller ES TO Course Audi A4 Blue
E11 Matthew Kirimli SM TO Waiver BMW M3 white
E12 Michael Perry STR TO Course Honda S2000 Red
E13 David Webb CSP TO Course Scion FR-S Hot Lava
E14 James Wolter CAMT TO Course Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme White
E15 Harrison Surgent SS TO Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
E16 Dave Hurt CSP TO Director Mazda Miata Red
E17 James Harnish STS TO Timing Honda CRX Si Black
E18 Wiggy Greacen CS TO Solo Safety Steward Mazda MX-5 White
E19 Isaac Danner CAMC TO Observer Ford Mustang GT Lightning blue
E20 Kathi Van Der Werf SS TO Course Porsche Cayman GTS Black
E21 Brian Peters BS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue
E22 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS TO Timing Chevrolet Corvette Blue
E23 Chris Groppi STX TO Announcer Subaru BRZ Blue
E24 Brian Miller SS TO Pylon Press Chevrolet Corvette
E25 Zachary Taylor SMF TO Course Honda Civic Si Purple
E26 Joel Schotz BS TO Observer Toyota Supra White
E27 John Harvell AS TO Course BMW M4 Black
E28 Josh Johnston STR TO Registration Honda S2000 Red

Run Group F
F1 John Prieve CS TO Course Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
F2 James Frink DS TO Grid Subaru BRZ Blue
F3 Doug Rowse SS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
F4 Bruce Hanson BS TO Observer Ford Gt350 Red
F5 Juan Leal Jr CAMT TO Course Chevrolet Camaro
F6 Steve Eymann SS TO Observer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
F7 Scot Spiewak CAMS TO Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
F8 Gavin Hart ES TO Course Toyota MR2 White
F9 Matthew McNulty CSP TO Teardown Mazda Miata White
F10 Steven Surgent SS TO Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
F11 Ramsey Crenshaw STH TO Announcer Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
F12 Jay Balducci STU TO Observer BMW M2
F13 Jason Sudol SSP TO Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
F14 Cameron Schotz BS TO Timing Toyota Supra Black
F15 Chris Markmann BSP TO Course Mazda Mazdaspeed MX-5 Silver
F16 Erik Gagnon CAMT TO Tech Ford Mustang White
F17 Allison Schmidt STX TO Course Subaru BRZ Blue
F18 Bill Hart DS TO Starter Tesla Model 3 Red
F19 Thomas Guerra ES TO Course Toyota MR2 Red
F20 Matthew Underhill HS TO Timing Mazda 3s Celestial Blue
F21 Nick Sloan GS TO Chief of Workers Honda Civic SI Silver
F22 Grant Lisk STH TO Teardown Volkswagen Golf Gti Black
F23 Jose Guerrero STC TO Course Volkswagen GLI yellow
F24 Dave Schotz BS TO Waiver Toyota Supra Black
F25 Jonathan Herold CS TO Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
F26 Kevin Raub CAMC TO Course Ford Mustang White
5 Nov 2019
Would simply like to hop in something different for the Dec event, if beggars get to be choosers then some in Street class and RWD or AWD. Let me know if you are willing!
1 Nov 2019
As always, any changes can only be made on site, so if you need something changed please see me at the Reg table on Sunday and bring $$$ tongue.gif

Also, will have breakfast burritos at the Reg table for $6 again!!!

Spent some extra time cleaning this list up a bit, let me know if you guys think this is easier to read.

A1 Sid Elorde STH SPM Course Setup
A2 Quyen Phan SSM Novice Announcer
A3 Scott Urich GS Open Chief of Workers
A4 David Harsay HS Open Observer ]
A5 Carl Wagers BS Novice Couse
A6 Craig Borger STU Open Course Setup
A7 Mohmad Zaarour AS Novice Course
A8 Harry Berzes CS Open Waiver
A9 Chuan Chang AS Open Observer
A10 Jeff Thompson GS Open Course
A11 Ron Barbala AS Open Starter
A12 Leonid Bosovski FS Novice Course
A13 Shawn Warner DS Open Morning Waiver
A14 Richard Kohn HS Open Equipment Setup
A15 Justin Gagen GS Open Timing
A16 Tim Barron DS Open Course
A17 Alan Ko CS Novice Timing
A18 Travis Williams SMF Novice Course
A19 Jonathan Herold BS Open Chief of Novices
A20 Genji Miyake FS Novice Course Setup
A21 Patrick Richardson FS Open Course
A22 James Frink DS Open Grid
A23 Ron Bistrais BS SPM Scoreboard
A24 Juan Leal Jr CAMT Open Course
A25 Michael Carletto DSP Novice Course
A26 Ramsey Crenshaw STX Open Observer

B1 Rick Greene DS Novice Course
B2 Mike Rogers HS Open Observer
B3 Chris Steele DS Open Chief of Tech
B4 James Wolter CAMT Open Course
B5 John Prieve CS Novice Course
B6 Lance Hamilton CAMT Open Tech
B7 Chuck Hanson FS Open Grid
B8 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT Open Course
B9 Mathew Leon CAMT Open On Site Registration
B10 Scott Meyers STS Open Solo Safety Steward
B11 Dave Hurt CSP Open Director
B12 Steven Surgent SS Novice Course
B13 Gavin Miller GS Open Course
B14 Marchell Fletcher CS Open
B15 Michael Perry STR Open Course
B16 Sharon Roberts CS Open Observer
B17 Chris Niemeyer CAMC Open Course
B18 Isaac Danner CAMC Novice Course
B19 James Harnish STS Open Timing
B20 Cameron Schotz BS Open Timing
B21 Jason Robinson CSP Novice Course
B22 Brandon Hill STS Novice Course
B23 Brian Miller SS Open Pylon Press
B24 Adrian Gonzalez ES Open Course
B25 Derek Bailey DS Open Morning Waiver
B26 Rosario Spaccaferro SS Open Announcer
B27 Francis Miller ASP SPM Scoreboard
B28 Kenneth Gerard KM Ladies Starter
B29 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open Waiver
B30 Nick Sloan GS Open Chief of Workers

C1 Doug Osborne STU Open Course
C2 Kim Kemper SSP Open Solo Safety Steward
C3 Dave Young BS Open Observer
C4 Sean Dickinson AS Open Observer
C5 Alex Pankau STH Open Timing
C6 Steve Eymann SS SPM Observer
C7 Don Sattler CSP Open Waiver
C8 Frank Vessell XP Open Starter
C9 Kenneth Mitchell CAMS SPM Course
C10 Martin Brennan SM Open Course
C11 Edmundo Cruz SM Novice Course
C12 Samuel Glantz STH Open Timing
C13 Jennifer Evans BS Novice Course
C14 Jan Smith GS Ladies Grid
C15 Clifton Ragland EM Open Course
C16 Todd Anderson DSR Open Course
C17 Larry Burrow CSP Open Scoreboard
C18 Eric Olsen AS Novice Course
C19 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS SPM Equipment Setup
C20 Michael Terrey AS Open Course
C21 Dejan Nadzakovic FS Open Course
C22 Kevin Venisnik CSP Open Co-Director
C23 Klayton Albers CAMS Open Course
C24 Tim Bergstrom CSP Open Chief of Equipment
C25 Harrison Surgent SS Novice Course
C26 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM Course
C27 Keith Crouse CAMS Novice Course
C28 Litz Darren SM Open Course
C29 Daniel Kevin AS Open Announcer

D1 Jason Sudol SSP Open Course
D2 Doug Rowse SS SPM Course Setup
D3 Elena Adams HS Novice Course
D4 Matthew McNulty SSC Open Teardown
D5 Kathi Van Der Werf SS Open Starter
D6 Bruce Hanson BS Open Observer
D7 Alex Havertine DS Open Course
D8 Gavin Hart ES Open Course
D9 Jeff Williams STR SPM Announcer
D10 Dave Schotz BS SPM Waiver
D11 Torry Sylvester DM Open Course
D12 Tom Boardman CAMC Open Course
D13 Michael McNulty SSC Open Teardown
D14 Bill Hart DS Open Course
D15 Jacob Gersztyn ES Open Timing
D16 Thomas Guerra ES Novice Course
D17 Dan Hawrylkiw FS SPM Observer
D18 Bryce McFarland CS Novice Scoreboard
D19 Elliot Speidell SM SPM Course Setup
D20 Robert Boyles STR Open Observer
D21 Miguel Astiazaran SM Novice
D22 Jeff D Woodbury SS Open Course

E1 Quyen Phan SSM TO Announcer
E2 Steve Eymann SS TO Observer
E3 James Wolter CAMT TO Course
E4 Don Sattler CSP TO Waiver
E5 John Prieve CS TO Course
E6 Jason Sudol SS TO Course
E7 Scott Meyers STS TO Solo Safety Stewart
E8 Lance Hamilton CAMT TO Tech
E9 Chuck Hanson FS TO Grid
E10 Edmundo Cruz SM TO Course
E11 Mathew Leon CAMT TO On Site Registration
E12 Dejan Nadzakovic FS TO Observer
E13 Larry Burrow CSP TO Waiver
E14 Dave Hurt CSP TO Director
E15 Eric Olsen AS TO Course
E16 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS TO Equipment Setup
E17 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO Co-Director
18 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO Chief of Equipment
E19 Harrison Surgent SS TO Course
E20 Gavin Miller GS TO Course
E21 Michael Carletto DSP TO Course
E22 Juan Leal Jr CAMT TO
E23 Michael Perry STR TO Timing
E24 Matthew McNulty SSC TO
E25 Kathi Van Der Werf SS TO Starter
E26 Bruce Hanson BS TO Observer
E27 Sharon Roberts CS TO Scoreboard
28 Chris Niemeyer CAMC TO Course
E29 James Harnish STS TO Timing

F1 Dave Young BS TO Observer
F2 Scott Urich GS TO Chief of Workers
F3 Martin Brennan SM TO Course
F4 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT TO Course
F5 Doug Rowse SS TO Course Setup
F6 Michael Terrey AS TO Observer
F7 Steven Surgent SS TO Course
F8 Ramsey Crenshaw STX TO Announcer
F9 Michael McNulty SSC TO Teardown
F10 Alex Havertine DS TO Course
F11 Gavin Hart ES TO Course
F12 Isaac Danner CAMC TO Observer
F13 Dave Schotz BS TO Grid
F14 Tom Boardman CAMC TO Course
F15 Jason Robinson CSP TO Course
F16 Bill Hart DS TO Course
F17 Dan Hawrylkiw FS TO Course
F18 Elliot Speidell SM TO Course Setup
F19 Kenneth Gerard KML TO Starter
F20 Genji Miyake FS TO Course Setup
F21 Travis Williams SMF TO Timing
F22 Robert Boyles STR TO Course
F23 Miguel Astiazaran SM TO Timing
F24 Jonathan Herold BS TO Chief of Novices
F25 Francis Miller ASP TO Grid Mitsubishi
F26 Rosario Spaccaferro SS TO Course
F27 Thomas Guerra ES TO Course
F28 Jeff Thompson GS TO Scoreboard
F29 Brian Miller SS TO Pylon Press
F30 Cameron Schotz BS TO Waiver
12 Oct 2019
Here is tomorrow's run/work order, as usual any changes that need to be made will need to be done on-site, so please do not message me with changes.

Also: as usual I'll have breakfast burrito's at the Reg table in the morning for $5!!!!

Run Group A
A1 Sid Elorde STH SPM Course Setup Ford Focus $h!T Box black
A2 Chris Steele DSR Open Chief of Tech Mini Cooper S Black
A3 Quyen Phan AS Novice Announcer Nissan 350Z Pearl White
A4 Mike Rogers HSR Open Observer Honda Civic Si Blue
A5 Scott Urich GS Open Chief of Course Volkswagen Grand Tourer Injection Red
A6 Satoshi Kino CS Open Timing Honda S2000 Silver
A7 Harry Berzes CS Open Scoreboard Mazda MX5 GT Jet Black Mica
A8 Ron Barbala AS Open Starter Chevrolet Z06 Vett LeMans Blue
A9 Shawn Warner DS Open Waiver Audi A3 Silver
A10 Genji Miyake FSP SPM Course Setup Ford Mustang GT Race Red
A11 Jared Loesing AS Novice Timing Ford crown victoria white
A12 David Harsay HS Open Observer Ford Fiesta ST White
A13 Clifton Ragland EM Open Course Lotus Europa White
A14 Carl Wagers BS Novice Course Honda S2000 Black
A15 Richard Kohn HS Open Equipment Setup Fiat Abarth Grey
A16 Litz Darren SM Open Grid Subaru
A17 Brandon Haynes STS Open Course Mazda RX-7 GXL Blue
A18 Benjamin Davis AS Novice Course Setup BMW 328i White
A19 Brian Jackson CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Corvair Monza

Run Group B
B1 Dave Hurt CSP Open Director Mazda Miata Red
B2 Mathew Leon CAMT Open On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
B3 Lance Hamilton CAMT Open Tech Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Maroon
B4 Joel Schotz BS Open Timing Toyota Supra White
B5 John Prieve CS Open Timing Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
B6 James Wolter CAMT Novice Tech Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme White
B7 Rick Greene DS Novice Course Mini Cooper S Hardtop Yellow
B8 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Camaro Gray
B9 Cole Gerke HS Novice Course Honda CR-Z Silver
B10 Jay Balducci BS SPM Course BMW M2 blank
B11 Myers Herron DS Open Grid Scion frs asphalt
B12 James Sneesby CS Novice Course Mazda Miata Silver
B13 Jason Sudol SSP Open Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
B14 Cameron Schotz BS Open Observer Toyota Supra Black
B15 Jim Enriquez SS Open Course Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Light Gray
B16 Tyler Luzar CAMC Novice Course Ford Mustang Mach 1 Orange
B17 Deron Luzar CAMC Novice Course Ford Mustang Boss 302 White
B18 Faith Hare CAMC Ladies On Site Registration Ford Mustang GT Black
B19 Nancy Sandvig ASL Open Course Porsche Boxter Yellow
B20 Jason Bucki STU SPM Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
B21 Matthew McNulty SSC Open Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
B22 Brandon Sandovol AS Novice Scoreboard Honda Civic Silver
B23 Jonathan Herold BS Open Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
B24 Steven Surgent SS Novice wa Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
B25 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open Starter Mazda Miata White
B26 Jeremy Sneesby CS Open Course Mazda Mx5
B27 Brian Peters BS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue
B28 Kayden Lewis STH Open Course Scion FR-S Red
B29 Brian Miller SS Open Observer Chevrolet Corvette
B30 Eric Olsen AS Novice Course Ford Mustang ticket me red
B31 Don Eisentraut BS Novice Observer Chevrolet corvette white
B32 Zachary Taylor SMF Open Course Honda Civic Si Purple
B33 Isaiah Salesin CS Novice Announcer Mazda RX-8 Greyish-Green

Run Group C
C1 Kim Kemper SSP Open Tech Porsche GT3RS Silver
C2 Frank Vessell XP Open Observer Subaru BRZ Limited Black
C3 Don Sattler CSP Open Waiver Mazda Miata Black
C4 Dustin Schertz STU Open Course Subaru STi white
C5 Alex Pankau STH Open Timing Porsche 944 turbo Kalahari beige
C6 Samuel Glantz STH Open Timing Ford Mustang Ecoboost Lightning Blue
C7 Sean Dickinson AS Open Observer Chevrolet Corvette Red
C8 Chris Niemeyer CAMC Open Course Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
C9 Scott Meyers STS Open Grid Mazda Mazda3 S 2.3 Blue
C10 Tim Havelka STR Open Course Mazda MX-5 Miata White
C11 Dave Young BS Open Observer BMW M2 Gray
C12 Michael Terrey ASR Open Course Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Yellow
C13 Steve Eymann SS SPM Announcer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
C14 Martin Brennan SM Open Starter Subaru BRZ Red
C15 James Frink DS Open Course Subaru BRZ Blue
C16 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM Course Chevrolet Camaro Blue
C17 Tim Bergstrom CSP Open Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
C18 Kenneth Mitchell CAMS SPM Course Chevrolet Corvette Arrest Me Red
C19 Gavin Hart ES SPM Course Toyota MR2 White
C20 Alex Havertine DS Novice Course Infiniti G35 Silver
C21 Josh Johnston DS Open Registration Mini Cooper JCW White
C22 James Montgomery CS Novice HS Chevrolet corvette Z06 yellow
C23 Edmundo Cruz SM Novice Course Subaru WRX STI Black
C24 Larry Burrow CSP Open Course Mazda Miata Black
C25 Doug Osborne STU Open Course Volkswagen Golf R Lapiz Blue
C26 Dejan Nadzakovic FS Open Course Ford Mustang GT Orange Fury
C27 Scot Spiewak CAMS SPM Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
C28 James Schafer STR Open Course Mazda Miata Green
C29 Todd Anderson DS Open Course Ford Focus SVT Silver
C30 Michael Rau DSP Open Course Acura Integra Type-R Yellow
C31 Gavin Miller GS Open Course Audi A4 Blue
C32 Dave Schotz BS SPM Course Toyota Supra Black
C33 Ramsey Crenshaw STX Open Starter Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
C34 Patrick Richardson FS Open Course Ford Mustang GT Black
C35 Todd Hare CAMC Open Equipment Setup Ford Mustang GT Black

Run Group D
D1 Ron Bistrais CAMC SPM Grid Ford Shelby GT White
D2 Michael Carletto DSP Novice Course Fiat 500 Abarth Red
D3 Kathi Van Der Werf SSL Open Course Porsche Cayman GTS Black
D4 Jim Willittes KM Open Course CRG Kart Road Rebel Black
D5 Tim Edwards FS Open Course Ford Mustang GT/CS Blue
D6 Torry Sylvester CSP Open Course Datsun 280Z Black
D7 Jacob Gersztyn ES Open Timing Mazda MX-5 Miata White
D8 Alex Lochinger STU Open Course Nissan 350z Silver
D9 Christopher Bullard AS Open Observer Ford Mustang GT500 White
D10 Tom Boardman CAMC Open Course Pontiac GTO Dark Blue
D11 Jeff Williams STR SPM Announcer Honda S2000 Black
D12 Doug Rowse SS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
D13 Steve Ashcraft CSR Open Timing Mazda Miata Blue
D14 Kevin Venisnik CSP Open Co-Director Mazda Miata White
D15 Juan Leal Jr CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Camaro
D16 Michael McNulty SSC Open Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
D17 Bryce McFarland CS Novice Course Mazda MX-5 Miata
D18 Chris Groppi STX Open Solo Safety Steward Subaru BRZ Blue
D19 Rodolfo Martinez AS Open Scoreboard Dodge DAYTONA charger White
D20 William Opitz DM Novice Course MG B Silver
D21 Elliot Speidell SM SPM Course Setup BMW 325is BLK
D22 Martin Lippincott ES Open Starter Mazda Miata Orange
D23 Robert Boyles STR Open Waiver Mazda Miata Orange
D24 Jared Tyburec STS Open Observer Ford Mustang GT Blue
D25 Keith Crouse CAMS Novice Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Silver

Run Group E
E1 Don Sattler CSP TO Waiver Mazda Miata Black
E2 Dave Hurt CSP TO Director Mazda Miata Red
E3 Mathew Leon CAMT TO On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
E4 Josh Johnston DS TO Registration Mini Cooper JCW White
E5 Lance Hamilton CAMT TO Tech Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Maroon
E6 John Prieve CS TO Course Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
E7 Quyen Phan AS TO Announcer Nissan 350Z Pearl White
E8 Joel Schotz BS TO Course Toyota Supra White
E9 Steve Eymann SS TO Timing Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
E10 Rick Greene DS TO Course Mini Cooper S Hardtop Yellow
E11 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
E12 Ron Bistrais CAMC TO Grid Ford Shelby GT White
E13 Cole Gerke HS TO Starter Honda CR-Z Silver
E14 Jay Balducci BS TO Course BMW M2
E15 Larry Burrow CSP TO Scoreboard Mazda Miata Black
E16 Michael Rau DSP TO Observer Acura Integra Type-R Yellow
E17 Jason Sudol SSP TO Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
E18 Kathi Van Der Werf SSL TO Course Porsche Cayman GTS Black
E19 Genji Miyake FSP TO Course Setup Ford Mustang GT Race Red
E20 Cameron Schotz BS TO Observer Toyota Supra Black
E21 Todd Hare CAMC TO Equipment Setup Ford Mustang GT Black
E22 Jacob Gersztyn ES TO Timing Mazda MX-5 Miata White
E23 Alex Lochinger STU TO Course Nissan 350z Silver
E24 Jason Bucki STU TO Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
E25 Christopher Bullard AS TO Observer Ford Mustang Yellow
E26 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO Co-Director Mazda Miata White
E27 Michael McNulty SSC TO Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
E28 Matthew McNulty SSC TO Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
E29 Chris Groppi STX TO Solo Safety Steward Subaru BRZ Blue
E30 Jonathan Herold BS TO Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
E31 Brian Peters BS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue

Run Group F
F1 Chris Niemeyer CAMC TO Course Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
F2 Tim Havelka STR TO Course Mazda MX-5 Miata White
F3 Gavin Hart ES TO Timing Toyota MR2 White
F4 Alex Havertine DS TO Course Infiniti G35 Silver
F5 Michael Terrey ASR TO Observer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Yellow
F6 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT TO Course Chevrolet Camaro Gray
F7 Edmundo Cruz SM TO Course Subaru WRX STI Black
F8 Scot Spiewak CAMS TO Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
F9 Todd Anderson DS TO Observer Scion FRS lunar storm
F10 Gavin Miller GS TO Course Audi A4 Blue
F11 Jim Enriquez SS TO Grid Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Light Gray
F12 Jim Willittes KM TO Course CRG Kart Road Rebel Black
F13 Dave Schotz BS TO Starter Toyota Supra Black
F14 Ramsey Crenshaw STX TO Waiver Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
F15 Faith Hare CAMC TO On Site Registration Ford Mustang GT Black
F16 Tom Boardman CAMC TO Course Pontiac GTO Dark Blue
F17 Doug Rowse SS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
F18 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO Timing Mazda Miata Blue
F19 Juan Leal Jr CAMT TO Course Chevrolet Camaro
F20 William Opitz DM TO Course MG B Silver
F21 Steven Surgent SS TO Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
F22 Elliot Speidell SM TO Course Setup BMW 325is BLK
F23 Martin Lippincott ES TO Course Mazda Miata Orange
F24 Zachary Taylor SMF TO Announcer Honda Civic Si Purple
F25 Isaiah Salesin CS TO Course Mazda RX-8 Greyish-Green
F26 Eric Olsen AS TO Course Ford Mustang ticket me red
F27 Robert Boyles STR TO Course Mazda Miata Orange
F28 Brian Miller SS TO Course Chevrolet Corvette
12 Oct 2019
Here is tomorrow's run/work order, as usual any changes that need to be made will need to be done on-site, so please do not message me with changes.

Also: as usual I'll have breakfast burrito's at the Reg table in the morning for $5!!!!

Run Group A
A1 Sid Elorde STH SPM Course Setup Ford Focus $h!T Box black
A2 Chris Steele DSR Open Chief of Tech Mini Cooper S Black
A3 Quyen Phan AS Novice Announcer Nissan 350Z Pearl White
A4 Mike Rogers HSR Open Observer Honda Civic Si Blue
A5 Scott Urich GS Open Chief of Course Volkswagen Grand Tourer Injection Red
A6 Satoshi Kino CS Open Timing Honda S2000 Silver
A7 Harry Berzes CS Open Scoreboard Mazda MX5 GT Jet Black Mica
A8 Ron Barbala AS Open Starter Chevrolet Z06 Vett LeMans Blue
A9 Shawn Warner DS Open Waiver Audi A3 Silver
A10 Genji Miyake FSP SPM Course Setup Ford Mustang GT Race Red
A11 Jared Loesing AS Novice Timing Ford crown victoria white
A12 David Harsay HS Open Observer Ford Fiesta ST White
A13 Clifton Ragland EM Open Course Lotus Europa White
A14 Carl Wagers BS Novice Course Honda S2000 Black
A15 Richard Kohn HS Open Equipment Setup Fiat Abarth Grey
A16 Litz Darren SM Open Grid Subaru
A17 Brandon Haynes STS Open Course Mazda RX-7 GXL Blue
A18 Benjamin Davis AS Novice Course Setup BMW 328i White
A19 Brian Jackson CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Corvair Monza

Run Group B
B1 Dave Hurt CSP Open Director Mazda Miata Red
B2 Mathew Leon CAMT Open On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
B3 Lance Hamilton CAMT Open Tech Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Maroon
B4 Joel Schotz BS Open Timing Toyota Supra White
B5 John Prieve CS Open Timing Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
B6 James Wolter CAMT Novice Tech Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme White
B7 Rick Greene DS Novice Course Mini Cooper S Hardtop Yellow
B8 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Camaro Gray
B9 Cole Gerke HS Novice Course Honda CR-Z Silver
B10 Jay Balducci BS SPM Course BMW M2 blank
B11 Myers Herron DS Open Grid Scion frs asphalt
B12 James Sneesby CS Novice Course Mazda Miata Silver
B13 Jason Sudol SSP Open Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
B14 Cameron Schotz BS Open Observer Toyota Supra Black
B15 Jim Enriquez SS Open Course Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Light Gray
B16 Tyler Luzar CAMC Novice Course Ford Mustang Mach 1 Orange
B17 Deron Luzar CAMC Novice Course Ford Mustang Boss 302 White
B18 Faith Hare CAMC Ladies On Site Registration Ford Mustang GT Black
B19 Nancy Sandvig ASL Open Course Porsche Boxter Yellow
B20 Jason Bucki STU SPM Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
B21 Matthew McNulty SSC Open Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
B22 Brandon Sandovol AS Novice Scoreboard Honda Civic Silver
B23 Jonathan Herold BS Open Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
B24 Steven Surgent SS Novice wa Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
B25 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open Starter Mazda Miata White
B26 Jeremy Sneesby CS Open Course Mazda Mx5
B27 Brian Peters BS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue
B28 Kayden Lewis STH Open Course Scion FR-S Red
B29 Brian Miller SS Open Observer Chevrolet Corvette
B30 Eric Olsen AS Novice Course Ford Mustang ticket me red
B31 Don Eisentraut BS Novice Observer Chevrolet corvette white
B32 Zachary Taylor SMF Open Course Honda Civic Si Purple
B33 Isaiah Salesin CS Novice Announcer Mazda RX-8 Greyish-Green

Run Group C
C1 Kim Kemper SSP Open Tech Porsche GT3RS Silver
C2 Frank Vessell XP Open Observer Subaru BRZ Limited Black
C3 Don Sattler CSP Open Waiver Mazda Miata Black
C4 Dustin Schertz STU Open Course Subaru STi white
C5 Alex Pankau STH Open Timing Porsche 944 turbo Kalahari beige
C6 Samuel Glantz STH Open Timing Ford Mustang Ecoboost Lightning Blue
C7 Sean Dickinson AS Open Observer Chevrolet Corvette Red
C8 Chris Niemeyer CAMC Open Course Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
C9 Scott Meyers STS Open Grid Mazda Mazda3 S 2.3 Blue
C10 Tim Havelka STR Open Course Mazda MX-5 Miata White
C11 Dave Young BS Open Observer BMW M2 Gray
C12 Michael Terrey ASR Open Course Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Yellow
C13 Steve Eymann SS SPM Announcer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
C14 Martin Brennan SM Open Starter Subaru BRZ Red
C15 James Frink DS Open Course Subaru BRZ Blue
C16 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM Course Chevrolet Camaro Blue
C17 Tim Bergstrom CSP Open Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
C18 Kenneth Mitchell CAMS SPM Course Chevrolet Corvette Arrest Me Red
C19 Gavin Hart ES SPM Course Toyota MR2 White
C20 Alex Havertine DS Novice Course Infiniti G35 Silver
C21 Josh Johnston DS Open Registration Mini Cooper JCW White
C22 James Montgomery CS Novice HS Chevrolet corvette Z06 yellow
C23 Edmundo Cruz SM Novice Course Subaru WRX STI Black
C24 Larry Burrow CSP Open Course Mazda Miata Black
C25 Doug Osborne STU Open Course Volkswagen Golf R Lapiz Blue
C26 Dejan Nadzakovic FS Open Course Ford Mustang GT Orange Fury
C27 Scot Spiewak CAMS SPM Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
C28 James Schafer STR Open Course Mazda Miata Green
C29 Todd Anderson DS Open Course Ford Focus SVT Silver
C30 Michael Rau DSP Open Course Acura Integra Type-R Yellow
C31 Gavin Miller GS Open Course Audi A4 Blue
C32 Dave Schotz BS SPM Course Toyota Supra Black
C33 Ramsey Crenshaw STX Open Starter Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
C34 Patrick Richardson FS Open Course Ford Mustang GT Black
C35 Todd Hare CAMC Open Equipment Setup Ford Mustang GT Black

Run Group D
D1 Ron Bistrais CAMC SPM Grid Ford Shelby GT White
D2 Michael Carletto DSP Novice Course Fiat 500 Abarth Red
D3 Kathi Van Der Werf SSL Open Course Porsche Cayman GTS Black
D4 Jim Willittes KM Open Course CRG Kart Road Rebel Black
D5 Tim Edwards FS Open Course Ford Mustang GT/CS Blue
D6 Torry Sylvester CSP Open Course Datsun 280Z Black
D7 Jacob Gersztyn ES Open Timing Mazda MX-5 Miata White
D8 Alex Lochinger STU Open Course Nissan 350z Silver
D9 Christopher Bullard AS Open Observer Ford Mustang GT500 White
D10 Tom Boardman CAMC Open Course Pontiac GTO Dark Blue
D11 Jeff Williams STR SPM Announcer Honda S2000 Black
D12 Doug Rowse SS SPM Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
D13 Steve Ashcraft CSR Open Timing Mazda Miata Blue
D14 Kevin Venisnik CSP Open Co-Director Mazda Miata White
D15 Juan Leal Jr CAMT Open Course Chevrolet Camaro
D16 Michael McNulty SSC Open Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
D17 Bryce McFarland CS Novice Course Mazda MX-5 Miata
D18 Chris Groppi STX Open Solo Safety Steward Subaru BRZ Blue
D19 Rodolfo Martinez AS Open Scoreboard Dodge DAYTONA charger White
D20 William Opitz DM Novice Course MG B Silver
D21 Elliot Speidell SM SPM Course Setup BMW 325is BLK
D22 Martin Lippincott ES Open Starter Mazda Miata Orange
D23 Robert Boyles STR Open Waiver Mazda Miata Orange
D24 Jared Tyburec STS Open Observer Ford Mustang GT Blue
D25 Keith Crouse CAMS Novice Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Silver

Run Group E
E1 Don Sattler CSP TO Waiver Mazda Miata Black
E2 Dave Hurt CSP TO Director Mazda Miata Red
E3 Mathew Leon CAMT TO On Site Registration Chevrolet Monte Carlo White
E4 Josh Johnston DS TO Registration Mini Cooper JCW White
E5 Lance Hamilton CAMT TO Tech Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS Maroon
E6 John Prieve CS TO Course Mazda 30th Anniversary Miata Orange
E7 Quyen Phan AS TO Announcer Nissan 350Z Pearl White
E8 Joel Schotz BS TO Course Toyota Supra White
E9 Steve Eymann SS TO Timing Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Shark Gray
E10 Rick Greene DS TO Course Mini Cooper S Hardtop Yellow
E11 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO Chief of Equipment Mazda Miata white
E12 Ron Bistrais CAMC TO Grid Ford Shelby GT White
E13 Cole Gerke HS TO Starter Honda CR-Z Silver
E14 Jay Balducci BS TO Course BMW M2
E15 Larry Burrow CSP TO Scoreboard Mazda Miata Black
E16 Michael Rau DSP TO Observer Acura Integra Type-R Yellow
E17 Jason Sudol SSP TO Course Chevrolet Corvette z06 Red
E18 Kathi Van Der Werf SSL TO Course Porsche Cayman GTS Black
E19 Genji Miyake FSP TO Course Setup Ford Mustang GT Race Red
E20 Cameron Schotz BS TO Observer Toyota Supra Black
E21 Todd Hare CAMC TO Equipment Setup Ford Mustang GT Black
E22 Jacob Gersztyn ES TO Timing Mazda MX-5 Miata White
E23 Alex Lochinger STU TO Course Nissan 350z Silver
E24 Jason Bucki STU TO Chief of Timing & Scoring BMW M2
E25 Christopher Bullard AS TO Observer Ford Mustang Yellow
E26 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO Co-Director Mazda Miata White
E27 Michael McNulty SSC TO Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
E28 Matthew McNulty SSC TO Teardown Subaru BRZ Silver
E29 Chris Groppi STX TO Solo Safety Steward Subaru BRZ Blue
E30 Jonathan Herold BS TO Chief of Novices Honda S2000 Silverstone
E31 Brian Peters BS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Camaro 1LE Blue

Run Group F
F1 Chris Niemeyer CAMC TO Course Ford Boss 302 Gotta Have it G
F2 Tim Havelka STR TO Course Mazda MX-5 Miata White
F3 Gavin Hart ES TO Timing Toyota MR2 White
F4 Alex Havertine DS TO Course Infiniti G35 Silver
F5 Michael Terrey ASR TO Observer Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Yellow
F6 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT TO Course Chevrolet Camaro Gray
F7 Edmundo Cruz SM TO Course Subaru WRX STI Black
F8 Scot Spiewak CAMS TO Scoreboard Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Silver
F9 Todd Anderson DS TO Observer Scion FRS lunar storm
F10 Gavin Miller GS TO Course Audi A4 Blue
F11 Jim Enriquez SS TO Grid Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Light Gray
F12 Jim Willittes KM TO Course CRG Kart Road Rebel Black
F13 Dave Schotz BS TO Starter Toyota Supra Black
F14 Ramsey Crenshaw STX TO Waiver Subaru Impreza WRX Blue
F15 Faith Hare CAMC TO On Site Registration Ford Mustang GT Black
F16 Tom Boardman CAMC TO Course Pontiac GTO Dark Blue
F17 Doug Rowse SS TO Course Setup Chevrolet Corvette White
F18 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO Timing Mazda Miata Blue
F19 Juan Leal Jr CAMT TO Course Chevrolet Camaro
F20 William Opitz DM TO Course MG B Silver
F21 Steven Surgent SS TO Course Porsche 911 Carrera Silver
F22 Elliot Speidell SM TO Course Setup BMW 325is BLK
F23 Martin Lippincott ES TO Course Mazda Miata Orange
F24 Zachary Taylor SMF TO Announcer Honda Civic Si Purple
F25 Isaiah Salesin CS TO Course Mazda RX-8 Greyish-Green
F26 Eric Olsen AS TO Course Ford Mustang ticket me red
F27 Robert Boyles STR TO Course Mazda Miata Orange
F28 Brian Miller SS TO Course Chevrolet Corvette
Last Visitors


13 Dec 2019 - 15:31


29 Nov 2019 - 8:21


11 Nov 2019 - 19:57


4 Nov 2019 - 21:16


14 Sep 2019 - 21:58

Comments
Other users have left no comments for hatrick6.

Friends

2328 posts
8th September 2011 - 10:01 AM

5531 posts
3rd November 2018 - 09:38 AM

99 posts
23rd November 2015 - 02:20 PM

606 posts
10th October 2016 - 03:04 PM

4 posts
3rd June 2010 - 01:41 AM
View All Friends
RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 15th December 2019 - 02:21 PM