IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

Profile
Personal Photo
Rating
 
Options
Options
Personal Statement
Josh Johnston
Race car: 1995 Nissan 240sx SE
Chief of Tech
Personal Info
hatrick6
36 years old
Male
North Phoenix, AZ
Born Sep-2-1983
Interests
No Information
Statistics
Joined: 11-August 06
Profile Views: 69986*
Last Seen: Yesterday, 04:45 AM
Local Time: Sep 18 2019, 12:21 AM
3068 posts (0.64 per day)
Contact Information
AIM hatrick676
Yahoo No Information
ICQ No Information
MSN No Information
* Profile views updated each hour

hatrick6

Steering Comm., voting member


Topics
Posts
Comments
Friends
My Content
13 Sep 2019
Thanks everyone for being patient, Dave and I have been working the bugs out of the new system all day, there is bound to be a bug or 2 left as we do on site Reg in the morning, so please bear with us. Remember no changes can be made until on-site tomorrow, so please don't message me with changes.

Also, I will have breakfast burritos at the Reg table for $6 so come see me if you are hungry!

Run A
Run Number Driver Work Position
A1 Sid Elorde Course Setup
A2 Scott Urich Chief of Workers
A3 Mike Rogers Observer
A4 Alberto Nieves Starter
A5 Quyen Phan Scoreboard
A6 Craig Borger Course Setup
A7 Jared Loesing Course
A8 Lance Hamilton Chief of Tech
A9 Chuan Chang Starter
A10 Ken Orgeron Course
A11 Shawn Warner Morning Waiver
A12 Carl Wagers Course
A13 Marcus Hansen Announcer
A14 Chris Markmann Course
A15 Joshua Szepe Course
A16 Juan Espinoza Course
A17 Matthew McNulty Teardown
A18 Michael McNulty Teardown
A19 Jennifer Evans Course
A20 Isaiah Milan Event Chair
A21 Gavin Miller Course
A22 Ed Taylor Grid
A23 Ao Li Waiver
A24 Eric Thran Timing
A25 Kate Fisher Timing
A26 Kaleb Chapman Course
A27 Nathan Valenzuela Course
A28 Trentin Flattery Observer

Run B
Run Number Driver Work Position
B1 Kim Kemper Morning Waiver
B2 Dave Hurt Director
B3 Myers Herron Grid
B4 Jason Robinson Scoreboard
B5 James Wolter Tech
B6 Adam Kleinheinz Timing
B7 Brandon Haynes Course
B8 Steve Eymann Observer
B9 Chris Steele Chief of Tech
B10 John Prieve Course
B11 Torry Sylvester Course
B12 Matthew Gauthier Course
B13 David Cuneo Timing
B14 Dave Schotz Starter
B15 Ron Bistrais Course
B16 Arland Crump Course
B17 Roma Sokolov Course
B18 Brian Miller Observer
B19 Chris Groppi Announcer
B20 Thomas Tkacik Course
B21 Francis Miller Course
B22 Wiggy Greacen Solo Safety Steward
B23 Nick Sloan Chief of Workers
B24 Zachary Taylor Waiver
B25 James Harnish Observer
B26 Luis Ruiz Course Setup
B27 Michael Terrey Course
B28 Josh Johnston Registration

Run C
Run Number Driver Work Position
C1 Kenneth Mitchell Observer
C2 Frank Vessell Solo Safety Steward
C3 Dave Young Observer
C4 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
C5 Michael Rau Observer
C6 Sean Dickinson Course
C7 Alex Pankau Timing
C8 Dustin Schertz Course
C9 Ric Grassmick Course
C10 Edmundo Cruz On Site Registration
C11 Jacob Stonemetz Course
C12 Tim Havelka Course
C13 Mandy Owen Scoreboard
C14 Steve Ashcraft Waiver
C15 Tom Boardman Course
C16 James Frink Grid
C17 Gavin Hart Starter
C18 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
C19 Kenneth Gerard Starter
C20 Nate Gauthier Course
C21 Jacob Gersztyn Course
C22 Dane Traines Course
C23 Martin Brennan Course
C24 Kevin Venisnik Teardown
C25 Matthew Lang Photographer Observer
C26 Samuel Glantz Timing
C27 Scott Phillips Announcer
C28 Brian Peters Course Setup

Run D
Run Number Driver Work Position
D1 Justin Gagen Course
D2 Brad Owen Course
D3 Alex Lochinger Course
D4 Dan Hawrylkiw Observer
D5 Thomas Lippincott Course
D6 Doug Rowse Course
D7 Ramsey Crenshaw Observer
D8 Juan Leal Jr Grid
D9 Christian Medrano Course
D10 Bryce McFarland Course
D11 Michael Chastain Starter
D12 Derek Tungmala Announcer
D13 Lydia Kamps Course
D14 Grant Lisk Teardown
D15 Matthew Underhill Timing
D16 Doug Osborne Waiver
D17 Dennis Riehle Course
D18 Thomas Guerra Observer
D19 Martin Lippincott Scoreboard
D20 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
D21 Sonny Galos Timing
D22 Jim Enriquez Course
D23 Benjamin Zukowski Course Setup

Run E
Run Number Driver Work Position
E1 Scott Urich Chief of Workers
E2 James Wolter Tech
E3 Alberto Nieves Starter
E4 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
E5 Quyen Phan Course Setup
E6 Edmundo Cruz On Site Registration
E7 Jacob Stonemetz Course
E8 Brad Owen Course
E9 John Prieve Course
E10 Gavin Hart Waiver
E11 Kenneth Gerard Announcer
E12 Jacob Gersztyn Course
E13 Alex Lochinger Course
E14 Ron Bistrais Course
E15 Kevin Venisnik Teardown
E16 Arland Crump Course
E17 Roma Sokolov Course
E18 Brian Miller Observer
E19 Benjamin Zukowski Course Setup
E20 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
E21 Thomas Tkacik Timing
E22 Thomas Guerra Observer
E23 Francis Miller Grid
E24 Brian Peters Course Setup
E25 Wiggy Greacen Solo Safety Steward
E26 Nick Sloan Chief of Workers
E27 Doug Rowse Scoreboard
E28 Grant Lisk Teardown
E29 Zachary Taylor Course

Run F
Run Number Driver Work Position
F1 Adam Kleinheinz Timing
F2 Steve Ashcraft Observer
F3 Michael Rau Observer
F4 Ric Grassmick Observer
F5 Justin Gagen Course
F6 Tim Havelka Course
F7 Mandy Owen Scoreboard
F8 Tom Boardman Course
F9 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
F10 Nate Gauthier Course
F11 Matthew Gauthier Course
F12 Dane Traines Timing
F13 Martin Lippincott Course
F14 Luis Ruiz Course Setup
F15 Michael Terrey Announcer
F16 Ramsey Crenshaw Observer
F17 Matthew McNulty Teardown
F18 Michael McNulty Teardown
F19 Gavin Miller Waiver
F20 Nathan Valenzuela Course
F21 Kaleb Chapman Course
F22 Isaiah Milan Event Chair
F23 Trentin Flattery Grid
F24 Michael Chastain HS
F25 Derek Tungmala Course
F26 Dan Hawrylkiw Observer
F27 Juan Espinoza Course
5 Apr 2019
Good Afternoon everyone! Here is your run/work order for tomorrow's event as always remember that registration closes at 8:15am, so be there be then. Also, any changes now need to be made onsite, so please do not message me asking about changes.

BREAKFAST BURRIOTS will be at the Reg table as usual

Mac & cheese, pulled pork, and hot dogs on tomorrow's menu for lunch!

A1 Chuan Chang FS NV1 C Starter
A2 Quyen Phan AS NV1 C Course
A3 Ken Gerard KM SPM C Course
A4 Kevin Martinez DS NV1 C Course
A5 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S PAX3 C Scoreboard
A6 Derek Tungmala HS NV1 C Course
A7 Travis Williams SM NV1 C Course
A8 Harry Berzes STR Open C Announcer
A9 Hiro Hikichi GS Open C Course
A10 Richard Kohn HS Open C Grid
A11 Marc Tate STS NV1 C Observer
A12 Shawn Warner DS Open C Waiver
A13 Cameron Schotz SSC NV3 C Timing
A14 Joel Schotz SS Open C Timing
A15 James Eaton CAM-T Open C Course
A16 Bo Jung SS NV1 C Course
A17 Jesus Retana STX NV3 C Observer
A18 Matthew Miller HS NV1 C Course
A19 Thomas Guerra STX NV3 C Course
A20 Andrew Agrusa STS NV2 C Course
A21 Jason Sudol SSP SPM C Course
A22 Terry Neyman DP NV2 C Course
A23 Ed Taylor CS NV1 C Course
A25 Dallas Johnson FSP PAX2 C Course
A26 William Hart DS PAX1 C Course
A28 Nick Agrusa STS NV2 C Course

B1 Ken Orgeron FS SPM D Timing
B2 Eric Koehler DS Open D Announcer
B3 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open D Tech
B4 Michael m Beduch GS NV1 D Course
B5 Eric Olsen AS NV1 D Course
B6 Derek Bailey DS Open D Morning Waiver
B7 Myers Herron SSC Open D Grid
B8 Dave Hurt CSP Open D Co-Director
B9 James Wolter CAM-C NV1 D Course
B10 Megan Solinsky DS Open D Announcer
B11 James Harnish STS Open D Observer
B12 Phillip Niekamp STR NV2 D Timing
B13 Chris Steele DS Open D Tech
B14 Anthony Figueroa GS NV1 D Course
B15 Greg Klick CAM-S NV2 D Observer
B16 Yuanzhi Wang AS NV1 D Course
B17 Ramsey Crenshaw SM NV1 D Course
B18 Nathan Valenzuela SMF NV1 D Course
B19 Travis Williams SMF NV2 D Course
B20 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open D On Site Registration
B21 Zachary Taylor AS NV1 D Course
B22 Brandon Wright ES PAX1 D Course
B23 Faith Hare AS PAXL D Registration
B24 Jack Reany FSAE NV1 D None
B25 Michael Terrey AS Open D Course
B26 Francis Miller ASP Open D Observer
B27 Morgan Willis DS NV1 D Timing
B28 Brian Jackson CAM-T Open D Starter
B29 Eric Thran AS Open D Timing
B30 Michael Orlandella ES PAX1 D Course
B31 Matthew Edwards STS Open D Waiver
B32 April Reany FSAE NVL D Course
B33 Jan Smith HS NVL D Scoreboard
B34 Brittin Call SM NV1 D Course

C1 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C2 David Fiske ASP Open A Grid
C3 Preston Hampton ES NV1 A Course
C4 Samuel Glantz DS TNT A Timing
C5 Alex Pankau STH PAX3 A Timing
C6 Mike Rogers HS Open A Observer
C7 Keith Lamming CAM-T Open A Course
C8 Martin Brennan SM Open A Course
C9 Patrick Richardson DS Open A Observer
C10 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 A Observer
C11 Dave Young BS Open A Course
C12 Brian Miller SS Open A Waiver
C13 Michael Rau DSP NV2 A Scoreboard
C14 Chris Niemeyer ASP NV3 A Course
C15 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C16 Michael Brennan SM Open A Course
C17 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Course
C18 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open A Teardown
C19 Gary Luttrell GS Open A Course
C20 Gavin Hart STS PAX3 A Course
C21 Todd Anderson HS Open A Course
C22 Nate Gauthier BS NV1 A Course
C23 Martin Lippincott ES PAX1 A Course
C24 Ted Lewis DM SPM A Course
C25 James Frink DS PAX1 A None
C26 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open A Teardown
C27 Ric Grassmick CAM-C NV3 A Course
C28 Michael Ivey FS NV1 A Course
C29 Dan Hawrylkiw FS SPM A Solo Safety Steward
C30 Matthew Benefiel SMF NV1 A None
C31 Dylan Franco SM NV1 A None
C32 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM A None
C33 Josh Johnston DS PAX1 A On Site Registration
C34 Tim Edwards FS Open A Course
C35 Matthew Underhill STX SPM A None

D1 Lou Young CS PAX1 B Observer
D2 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open B Observer
D3 Justin Gagen GS Open B Course
D4 Thomas Triolo STS Open B Announcer
D5 Chris Groppi STX Open B Solo Safety Steward
D6 Chuck Hanson FS PAX1 B Grid
D7 Jordan Sayegh AS NV1 B Course
D8 David Webb STX SPM B Course
D9 Danielle Olson SM NV1 B Course
D10 Mandy Owen ASP PAXL B Course
D11 Dane Traines CSP Open B Observer
D12 Joshua Mahoney STS Open B Observer
D13 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX2 B Chief of Timing & Scoring
D14 Timothy Havelka STR Open B Course
D15 Tom Boardman STU PAX3 B Course
D16 Alexandra Johnson FSP NVL B Scoreboard
D17 Gianni Agrusa STS NV2 B Course
D18 Prasanna Mandala STS NV1 B Course
D20 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 B Director
D21 Kaleb Chapman SM NV1 B Course
D24 Kayden Lewis SM NV1 B Course
D26 Brad Owen ASP SPM B Course
D27 Brock Palmer XP SPM B Timing
D28 Mindi Cross STX PAX3 B Timing
D29 Doug Rowse SS SPM B Waiver
D30 Jose Guerrero STH NV1 B Course
D31 Jonathan Herold CS PAX3 B Chief of Novices
D32 Britt Dollmeyer CSP SPM B Starter

E1 Josh Johnston DS TO F On Site Registration
E2 Martin Brennan SM TO F Course
E3 Lance Hamilton CAM-T TO F Course
E4 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO F Observer
E5 Thomas Triolo STS TO F Announcer
E6 Dave Young BS TO F Observer
E7 Michael Rau DSP TO F Observer
E8 Eric Olsen AS TO F Course
E9 Eric Koehler DS TO F Course
E10 Michael Brennan SM TO F Course
E11 Gavin Hart STS TO F Course
E12 Dane Traines CSP TO F Scoreboard
E13 Nate Gauthier BS TO F Waiver
E14 Michael m Beduch GS TO F Course
E15 Martin Lippincott ES TO F Course
E16 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO F Course
E17 Ric Grassmick CAM-C TO F Timing
E18 Dan Hawrylkiw FS TO F Solo Safety Steward
E19 Nathan Valenzuela SMF TO F Course
E20 Travis Williams SM TO F Course
E21 Kaleb Chapman SM TO F Course
E22 Travis Williams SMF TO F Course
E23 Brittin Call SM TO F Course
E24 Kayden Lewis SM TO F Course
E25 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO F Director
E26 Brad Owen ASP TO F Course
E27 Mindi Cross STX TO F Timing
E28 Michael Orlandella ES TO F Course
E29 Matthew Underhill STX TO F Timing
E30 Brock Palmer XP TO F Grid
E31 Joel Schotz SS TO F Starter
E32 Doug Rowse SS TO F Course
E33 Francis Miller ASP TO F Course
E34 Faith Hare AS TO F On Site Registration
E35 Jonathan Herold CS TO F Course

F1 James Wolter CAM-C TO E Course
F2 Keith Lamming CAM-T TO E Course
F3 Quyen Phan AS TO E Course
F4 Justin Gagen GS TO E Course
F5 Edmundo Cruz SM TO E Starter
F6 Brian Miller SS TO E Observer
F7 Chris Niemeyer ASP TO E None
F8 Derek Bailey DS TO E Morning Waiver
F9 Myers Herron SSC TO E Grid
F10 Megan Solinsky DS TO E Course
F11 Gary Luttrell GS TO E Course
F12 James Harnish STS TO E Observer
F13 Chuck Hanson FS TO E Course
F14 Anthony Figueroa GS TO E Course
F15 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO E Teardown
F16 Derek Tungmala HS TO E Course
F17 Michael Ivey FS TO E Course
F18 Ramsey Crenshaw SM TO E Course
F19 Jordan Sayegh AS TO E Course
F20 Danielle Olson SM TO E Course
F21 David Webb STX TO E Course
F22 Matthew Benefiel SMF TO E Course
F23 Dylan Franco SM TO E Course
F24 Zachary Taylor AS TO E Course
F25 Preston Hampton ES TO E Course
F26 Mandy Owen ASP TO E Timing
F27 Brandon Wright ES TO E Timing
F28 Chris Groppi STX TO E Solo Safety Steward
F29 Marc Tate STS TO E Observer
F30 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO E Chief of Timing & Scoring
F31 Timothy Havelka STR TO E Waiver
F32 Tom Boardman STU TO E Announcer
F33 Morgan Willis DS TO E Scoreboard
8 Mar 2019
I think I finally got it all right this time, but as always, any mistakes or changes will need to be corrected on site at the event

AND REMEMBER: Lunch and Breakfast burritos will be available at the event!!!

A1 Scott Meyers STS Open C Grid
A2 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 C Course Setup
A3 Quyen Phan AS NV1 C Course
A4 Harry Berzes CS Open C Scoreboard
A5 Ron Barbala AS PAX1 C Starter
A6 Ivan Torres SM NV2 C Course
A7 Shawn Warner DS Open C Course
A8 Derek Tungmala SM NV1 C Course
A9 Ramsey Crenshaw SM NV1 C Course
A10 Kayden Lewis SM NV1 C Course
A11 Will Petersen DS NV1 C Announcer
A12 Brant Bauman STR Open C Observer
A13 Parker Williams DS Open C Observer
A14 Kaleb Chapman SM NV1 C Course
A15 Richard Kohn HS Open C Course Setup
A16 Dylan Franco SM NV1 C Course
A17 Scott Urich GS PAX1 C Waiver
A18 Michael Halasah FS NV1 C Course
A19 Danielle Olson SM NVL C Course
A20 Steve Close DS NV1 C Observer
A21 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 C Course
A22 Al Batson AS NV2 C Course
A23 Jason Sudol SSP SPM C Course
A24 Martin Brennan SM Open C Course
A25 Bryan Rink HS NV1 C Course
A26 Terry Neyman DP NV2 C Timing
A27 Phillip Niekamp STR NV2 C Timing
A28 Alan Rink DS NV1 C Course
A29 Craig Borger STU PAX3 C Course Setup

B1 Chris Steele DS Open D Chief of Tech
B2 Dave Hurt CSP Open D None
B3 Derek Bailey DS Open D Treasurer
B4 Preston Padilla GS NV1 D Course
B5 Cameron Schotz SSC NV3 D Observer
B6 Marchell Fletcher STR Open D Observer
B7 Sean Spiewak CAM-S NV3 D Scoreboard
B8 Jeff Wilke AS Open D Observer
B9 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open D Registration
B10 Myers Herron SSC Open D Course
B11 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open D Chief of Tech
B12 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open D Teardown
B13 Scott Phillips CS SPM D Announcer
B14 Sonny Galos SSM PAX2 D Timing
B15 Amy Covington CAM-T Open D Course
B16 Michael Phillips SM NV2 D Waiver
B17 Antony Smith STR PAX1 D Course
B18 Chrissy Amaro FS NV1 D Course
B19 Daniel Kevin AS Open D Grid
B20 Michael Terrey AS Open D Timing
B21 Weston Brown SM NV2 D Course
B22 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open D Starter
B23 Faith Hare AS PAXL D Registration
B24 Andrew Agrusa STS NV2 D Course
B25 Alec Noonan ESP NV2 D Course
B26 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open D Teardown
B27 Jim Enriquez AS Open D Course
B28 Chris Groppi STX Open D Solo Safety Steward

C1 Ken Gerard KM SPM A Course
C2 Gary Luttrell GS Open A Course
C3 Samuel Glantz DS TNT A Timing
C4 Mike Rogers HS Open A Observer
C5 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C6 Frank Vessell XP Open A Grid
C7 Patrick Richardson DS Open A Course
C8 Michael Rau DSP NV2 A Course
C9 Alex Pankau STH PAX3 A Timing
C10 Lou Young CS PAX1 A Scoreboard
C11 Brandon Cox AS NV1 A Course
C12 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Course
C13 David Schotz SSC PAX3 A Course
C14 Joel Schotz SS Open A Course
C15 Dave Young BS Open A Course
C16 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C17 Ken Orgeron FS PAX1 A Observer
C18 Kathi Van der werf AS PAXL A None
C19 Scot Spiewak AS PAX1 A Course
C20 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S PAX3 A Course
C21 Brian Miller SS Open A Observer
C22 Ric Grassmick CAM-C NV3 A Course
C23 Don Sattler STR PAX3 A Waiver
C24 Tim Edwards FS Open A Course
C25 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM A Course
C26 Andrew Bossie AS NV1 A Course
C27 Timothy Havelka STR Open A Course
C28 Pete Pedersen AS PAX1 A Course
C29 David Fiske ASP Open A Course
C30 James Frink DS PAX1 A None
C31 Robert Phillips HS NV1 A Course
C32 Tom Boardman ESP PAX2 A Course
C33 Jon Roesch SS Open A Course
C34 Nathan Covington CAM-T Open A Course
C35 Jonathan Herold SMF PAX3 A Chief of Novices

D1 Justin Gagen GS Open B Course
D2 Jay Balducci BS SPM B Announcer
D3 Matthew Underhill HS Open B Timing
D4 Chuck Hanson FS PAX1 B Course
D5 Del Bardell SSC Open B Starter
D6 Joshua Mahoney STS Open B Observer
D8 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 B Director
D9 Michael Shrake FS NV1 B Course
D10 Dane Traines CSP Open B Observer
D11 Taylor Davis STU Open B Course
D12 Stephen King CSP SPM B Scoreboard
D13 Ron Bistrais CAM-C SPM B Waiver
D14 Rich Fletcher FSP PAX1 B Course
D15 Bob Boyles STR Open B Course
D16 Thomas Triolo STS Open B Grid
D17 Jacob Gersztyn ES NV1 B Course
D18 Tim Bergstrom CSP PAX2 B Chief of Equipment
D19 Jeff Williams CAM-S PAX3 B Chief of Timing & Scoring
D20 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open B Solo Safety Steward
D21 Jim Pritchard HS NV1 B Course
D22 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 B Observer
D23 Todd Hare AS Open B Equipment Setup
D24 Jason Bucki BS SPM B Timing
D25 Tanner Yost CAM-C NV3 B Course
D26 Kevin Rasmussen GS Open B Course

E1 Ken Orgeron FS TO F Observer
E2 Justin Gagen GS TO F Course
E3 Quyen Phan AS TO F Course
E4 Derek Bailey DS TO F Treasurer
E5 David Schotz SSC TO F Grid
E6 Joel Schotz SS TO F Observer
E7 Thomas Triolo STS TO F Announcer
E8 Steve Eymann SS TO F Observer
E9 Rich Fletcher FSP TO F Course
E10 Scot Spiewak AS TO F Scoreboard
E11 Taylor Davis STU TO F Course
E12 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S TO F Course
E13 Brian Miller SS TO F Waiver
E14 Ric Grassmick CAM-C TO F Course
E15 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO F Chief of Equipment
E16 Del Bardell SSC TO F Starter
E17 Mathew Leon CAM-T TO F Course
E18 Ramsey Crenshaw SM TO F Course
E19 Kayden Lewis SM TO F Course
E20 Lance Hamilton CAM-T TO F Tech
E21 Chris Groppi STX TO F Solo Safety Steward
E22 Robert Phillips HS TO F Course
E23 Larry Burrow CSP TO F Timing
E24 Parker Williams DS TO F Course
E25 Kaleb Chapman SM TO F Course
E26 Dylan Franco SM TO F Course
E27 Amy Covington CAM-T TO F Course
E28 Jonathan Herold SMF TO F Course
E29 Daniel Kevin AS TO F Course
E30 Jason Bucki BS TO F Timing
E31 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO F Teardown
E32 Danielle Olson SM TO F Course
E33 Jim Enriquez AS TO F Course
E34 Kevin Rasmussen GS TO F Timing
E35 Jason Sudol SSP TO F Course

F1 Gary Luttrell GS TO E Course
F2 Michael Rau DSP TO E Observer
F3 Jay Balducci BS TO E Observer
F4 Brandon Cox AS TO E Scoreboard
F5 Cameron Schotz SSC TO E Observer
F6 Dave Young BS TO E Starter
F7 Chuck Hanson FS TO E Grid
F8 Ken Gerard KM TO E Course
F9 Don Sattler STR TO E Waiver
F10 Kathi Van der werf AS TO E Course
F11 Ivan Torres SM TO E Course
F12 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO E Solo Safety Steward
F13 Matthew Underhill HS TO E Course
F14 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO E Director
F15 Sean Spiewak CAM-S TO E Timing
F16 Jeff Wilke AS TO E Timing
F17 Derek Tungmala SM TO E Course
F18 Andrew Bossie AS TO E Course
F19 Myers Herron SSC TO E Course
F20 Timothy Havelka STR TO E Course
F21 Weston Brown SM TO E Course
F22 Tom Boardman ESP TO E Course
F23 Scott Phillips CS TO E Announcer
F24 Ron Bistrais CAM-C TO E Course
F25 Michael Halasah FS TO E Course
F26 Michael Shrake FS TO E Course
F27 Nathan Covington CAM-T TO E Course
F28 Michael Phillips SM TO E Course
F29 Jeff Williams CAM-S TO E Course
F30 Jacob Gersztyn ES TO E Course
F31 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO E Teardown
F32 Michael Terrey AS TO E Course
F33 Bob Boyles STR TO E Course
F34 Chrissy Amaro FS TO E Course
F35 Martin Brennan SM TO E Course

22 Feb 2019
I'm excited to see everyone this Sunday to race! Some notes:

1. Weekend memberships will still be done on paper onsite, apparently it will be awhile before the online system is up and running yet.

2. BREAKFAST BURRITOS will be there (supplied by BBQ 2 U), $5, just come by the Reg table and get one.

3. BBQ 2 U will be out for lunch again on Sunday, and to change it up will be serving Mac & Cheese with a few different toppings if you like (like some pulled pork, YUM!!!)

A1 Sid Elorde STH PAX3 C Course Setup
A2 Scott Urich GS PAX1 C Waiver
A3 Quyen Phan AS NV1 C Course
A4 Harry Berzes CS Open C Scoreboard
A5 Brant Bauman STR Open C Starter
A6 Sharon Roberts CS Open C Course
A7 Ron Barbala AS PAX1 C Observer
A8 Richard Kohn HS Open C Grid
A9 Yuanzhi Wang AS NV1 C Course
A10 Preston Padilla GS NV1 C Announcer
A11 Derek Bailey DS Open C Treasurer
A12 Gary Luttrell GS Open C Course
A13 Andrew Agrusa STS NV2 C Course
A14 Martin Brennan SM Open C Timing
A15 Weston Brown SM NV1 C Course
A16 Eric Olsen AS NV1 C Course
A17 Parker Williams DS Open C Timing
A18 Craig Borger STU PAX3 C Course Setup
A19 Sonny Galos SSM PAX2 C Observer
A20 Faith Hare AS PAXL C Registration
A21 Jonathan Herold GS PAX1 C Course
A22 Stephanie Luttrell GS NVL C Course
A23 David Ronca ES NV1 C Course
A24 Matthew Gastelo STH NV1 C Course
A25 Jose Flores AS NV1 C Course
A26 Todd Hare AS Open C Course

B1 Marchell Fletcher STR Open D Observer
B2 Steve Strickstein DS Open D Tech
B3 Jared Loesing STS NV1 D Course
B4 Edgar Rodriguez HS Open D Waiver
B5 Ric Grassmick CAM-C NV3 D Observer
B6 Dave Hurt CSP Open D Co-Director
B7 Myers Herron SSC Open D Grid
B8 Scott Haver SM NV2 D Course
B9 Bryan Smith SM PAX2 D Starter
B10 Nathan Covington CAM-T NV1 D Course
B11 Michael Shrake FS NV1 D Observer
B12 Joseph Larovere BS NV3 D Course
B13 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open D Tech
B14 Brandon Cox AS TNT D Scoreboard
B15 Eric Thran SS Open D Announcer
B16 Ron Bistrais CAM-C SPM D Course
B17 Tom Boardman ESP PAX2 D Course
B18 Michael Mcnulty CSP Open D Teardown
B19 Jim Vasko SM NV3 D Course
B20 Francis Miller ASP Open D Scoreboard
B21 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 D Course
B22 Jason Sudol SSP SPM D Timing
B23 Tanner Yost CAM-C NV2 D Course
B24 Adam Haddad GS NV2 D Timing
B25 Ed Taylor CS NV1 D Course
B26 Matthew Mcnulty CSP Open D Course
B27 Frank Vessell XP Open D Solo Safety Steward

C1 Dave Young BS Open A Observer
C2 Samuel Glantz DS TNT A Timing
C3 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open A Announcer
C4 Scott Meyers STS Open A Grid
C5 Ken Orgeron FS PAX1 A Observer
C6 Justin Gagen GS Open A Course
C7 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Solo Safety Steward
C8 Mike Rogers HS Open A Observer
C9 Lou Young CS PAX1 A Scoreboard
C10 Kathi Van der werf AS PAXL A Course
C11 Don Sattler STR PAX3 A Registration
C12 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Course
C13 Jeff Bandes BS SPM A Timing
C14 Cameron Schotz SSC NV1 A Course
C15 Martin Lippincott ES PAX1 A Course
C16 Ken Gerard KM SPM A Starter
C17 Michael Rau FSP NV2 A Waiver
C18 Chris Markmann BSP PAX2 A Course
C19 Timothy Havelka STR Open A Course
C20 Alex Pankau SM Open A Course
C21 Daniel Kevin AS Open A Course
C22 Brian Miller SS Open A Course
C23 Joel Schotz SS Open A Course
C24 David Schotz SSC PAX1 A Course
C26 Preston Hampton ES NV1 A Course
C27 Ao Li ASP NV1 A Course
C28 Jon Roesch SS Open A Course
C29 James Frink DS PAX1 A Course
C30 Jeff Williams CAM-S PAX3 A Chief of Timing & Scoring
C31 Mario Ruiz GS NV1 A Course
C32 Todd Anderson HS Open A Course
C33 Paul Horton HS NV1 A Course
C34 David Fiske ASP Open A Course
C35 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM A Course

D1 Steve Eymann SS SPM B Observer
D2 Thomas Triolo STS Open B Announcer
D3 Brian Prieve ES Open B Course
D4 Jason Bucki BS SPM B Timing
D5 Chris Niemeyer ASP NV3 B Course
D6 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S PAX3 B Course
D7 Del Bardell SSC Open B Course
D8 Chuck Hanson FS PAX1 B Grid
D9 Ryan Harwell SM NV2 B Course
D10 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 B Director
D11 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX2 B Course
D12 Mandy Owen ASP PAXL B Starter
D13 Shawna Scott CAM-S PAXL B None
D14 Jay Balducci BS SPM B Observer
D15 Keith Crouse CAM-S NV3 B Course
D16 Mitzi Burrow CSP PAXL B Morning Waiver
D17 Brock Palmer XP SPM B Course
D18 Matthew Underhill HS Open B None
D19 Joshua Mahoney STS Open B Course
D20 James Boller CAM-S PAX3 B Site Liason
D21 Jacob Gersztyn ES NV1 B Course
D22 Tim Bergstrom CSP PAX2 B Scoreboard
D23 Chris Groppi STX Open B Timing
D24 Brad Owen ASP SPM B None
D25 Terry Neyman DP NV2 B Waiver
D26 Larry Burrow CSP PAX2 B Morning Waiver

E1 Dave Young BS TO F Observer
E2 Faith Hare AS TO F Registration
E3 Brian Prieve ES TO F Course
E4 Brandon Cox AS TO F Course
E5 Del Bardell SSC TO F Course
E6 Quyen Phan AS TO F Course
E7 Jay Balducci BS TO F None
E8 Chuck Hanson FS TO F Grid
E9 Ryan Harwell SM TO F Course
E10 Don Sattler STR TO F Registration
E11 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO F Chief of Equipment
E12 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO F Timing
E13 Martin Lippincott ES TO F Course
E14 Edgar Rodriguez HS TO F Waiver
E15 Chris Markmann BSP TO F Course
E16 Brian Miller SS TO F Timing
E17 Scott Haver SM TO F Course
E18 Nathan Covington CAM-T TO F Course
E19 Preston Hampton ES TO F Course
E20 James Boller CAM-S TO F Site Liason
E21 Jared Loesing STS TO F Course
E22 Mario Ruiz GS TO F Course
E23 Chris Groppi STX TO F Announcer
E24 Brad Owen ASP TO F Course
E25 Ron Bistrais CAM-C TO F Course
E26 Michael Mcnulty CSP TO F Teardown
E27 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO F Course
E28 Francis Miller ASP TO F Scoreboard
E29 Preston Padilla GS TO F Course
E30 Stephanie Luttrell GS TO F Course
E31 Weston Brown SM TO F Course
E32 Parker Williams DS TO F Course
E33 Ken Orgeron FS TO F Observer
E34 Edmundo Cruz SM TO F Course
E35 Jonathan Herold GS TO F Course

F1 Samuel Glantz DS TO E Timing
F2 Justin Gagen GS TO E Course
F3 Kim Kemper SSP TO E Starter
F4 Thomas Triolo STS TO E Announcer
F5 Ric Grassmick CAM-C TO E None
F6 Steve Eymann SS TO E Observer
F7 Dave Hurt CSP TO E Course
F8 Kathi Van der werf AS TO E Course
F9 Jason Bucki BS TO E Timing
F10 Jeff Bandes BS TO E Observer
F11 Myers Herron SSC TO E Grid
F12 Chris Niemeyer ASP TO E Course
F13 Ken Gerard KM TO E Course
F14 Michael Rau FSP TO E Observer
F15 Timothy Havelka STR TO E Course
F16 Joel Schotz SS TO E Scoreboard
F17 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S TO E Course
F18 Michael Shrake FS TO E Course
F19 Shawna Scott CAM-S TO E Course
F20 Mandy Owen ASP TO E Course
F21 Jeff Williams CAM-S TO E Chief of Timing & Scoring
F22 Todd Anderson HS TO E Course
F23 Matthew Underhill HS TO E Course
F24 Eric Thran SS TO E Course
F25 Tom Boardman ESP TO E Course
F26 Matthew Mcnulty CSP TO E Teardown
F27 Brock Palmer XP TO E Course
F28 Yuanzhi Wang AS TO E Course
F29 Gary Luttrell GS TO E Course
F30 Martin Brennan SM TO E Course
F31 Eric Olsen AS TO E Course
F32 Sonny Galos SSM TO E Waiver
F33 Todd Hare AS TO E Course
F34 Andrew Agrusa STS TO E Course
F35 Tanner Yost CAM-C TO E Course
29 Jan 2019
Up for sale is a set of 4 light weight Kosei wheels 17x7, 4x100 bolt pattern, wrapped in the new BFG Rival 1.5 S tires 225/45-17. Wheels do have a few scratches but are otherwise excellent condition, tires were purchase in Sept so they are almost new, 90% tread still left. $700 obo

Feel free to text or call me (Josh) for pics 602 920 5127
Last Visitors


14 Sep 2019 - 21:58


14 Sep 2019 - 14:24


27 Jul 2019 - 4:43


13 May 2019 - 6:20


5 May 2019 - 12:21

Comments
Other users have left no comments for hatrick6.

Friends

2328 posts
8th September 2011 - 10:01 AM

5531 posts
3rd November 2018 - 09:38 AM

2395 posts
12th September 2019 - 08:34 AM

814 posts
14th September 2019 - 08:55 AM

4 posts
3rd June 2010 - 01:41 AM
View All Friends
RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 18th September 2019 - 12:21 AM