IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

 
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> Run/work order for April 6th 2019 Event
hatrick6
post Apr 5 2019, 03:16 PM
Post #1





Group: Steering Comm., voting member
Posts: 3065
Joined: 11-August 06
From: North Phoenix, AZ
Member No.: 710



Good Afternoon everyone! Here is your run/work order for tomorrow's event as always remember that registration closes at 8:15am, so be there be then. Also, any changes now need to be made onsite, so please do not message me asking about changes.

BREAKFAST BURRIOTS will be at the Reg table as usual

Mac & cheese, pulled pork, and hot dogs on tomorrow's menu for lunch!

A1 Chuan Chang FS NV1 C Starter
A2 Quyen Phan AS NV1 C Course
A3 Ken Gerard KM SPM C Course
A4 Kevin Martinez DS NV1 C Course
A5 Benjamin Zukowski CAM-S PAX3 C Scoreboard
A6 Derek Tungmala HS NV1 C Course
A7 Travis Williams SM NV1 C Course
A8 Harry Berzes STR Open C Announcer
A9 Hiro Hikichi GS Open C Course
A10 Richard Kohn HS Open C Grid
A11 Marc Tate STS NV1 C Observer
A12 Shawn Warner DS Open C Waiver
A13 Cameron Schotz SSC NV3 C Timing
A14 Joel Schotz SS Open C Timing
A15 James Eaton CAM-T Open C Course
A16 Bo Jung SS NV1 C Course
A17 Jesus Retana STX NV3 C Observer
A18 Matthew Miller HS NV1 C Course
A19 Thomas Guerra STX NV3 C Course
A20 Andrew Agrusa STS NV2 C Course
A21 Jason Sudol SSP SPM C Course
A22 Terry Neyman DP NV2 C Course
A23 Ed Taylor CS NV1 C Course
A25 Dallas Johnson FSP PAX2 C Course
A26 William Hart DS PAX1 C Course
A28 Nick Agrusa STS NV2 C Course

B1 Ken Orgeron FS SPM D Timing
B2 Eric Koehler DS Open D Announcer
B3 Lance Hamilton CAM-T Open D Tech
B4 Michael m Beduch GS NV1 D Course
B5 Eric Olsen AS NV1 D Course
B6 Derek Bailey DS Open D Morning Waiver
B7 Myers Herron SSC Open D Grid
B8 Dave Hurt CSP Open D Co-Director
B9 James Wolter CAM-C NV1 D Course
B10 Megan Solinsky DS Open D Announcer
B11 James Harnish STS Open D Observer
B12 Phillip Niekamp STR NV2 D Timing
B13 Chris Steele DS Open D Tech
B14 Anthony Figueroa GS NV1 D Course
B15 Greg Klick CAM-S NV2 D Observer
B16 Yuanzhi Wang AS NV1 D Course
B17 Ramsey Crenshaw SM NV1 D Course
B18 Nathan Valenzuela SMF NV1 D Course
B19 Travis Williams SMF NV2 D Course
B20 Mathew Leon CAM-T Open D On Site Registration
B21 Zachary Taylor AS NV1 D Course
B22 Brandon Wright ES PAX1 D Course
B23 Faith Hare AS PAXL D Registration
B24 Jack Reany FSAE NV1 D None
B25 Michael Terrey AS Open D Course
B26 Francis Miller ASP Open D Observer
B27 Morgan Willis DS NV1 D Timing
B28 Brian Jackson CAM-T Open D Starter
B29 Eric Thran AS Open D Timing
B30 Michael Orlandella ES PAX1 D Course
B31 Matthew Edwards STS Open D Waiver
B32 April Reany FSAE NVL D Course
B33 Jan Smith HS NVL D Scoreboard
B34 Brittin Call SM NV1 D Course

C1 Kim Kemper SSP Open A Starter
C2 David Fiske ASP Open A Grid
C3 Preston Hampton ES NV1 A Course
C4 Samuel Glantz DS TNT A Timing
C5 Alex Pankau STH PAX3 A Timing
C6 Mike Rogers HS Open A Observer
C7 Keith Lamming CAM-T Open A Course
C8 Martin Brennan SM Open A Course
C9 Patrick Richardson DS Open A Observer
C10 Edmundo Cruz SM NV2 A Observer
C11 Dave Young BS Open A Course
C12 Brian Miller SS Open A Waiver
C13 Michael Rau DSP NV2 A Scoreboard
C14 Chris Niemeyer ASP NV3 A Course
C15 Steve Eymann SS SPM A Announcer
C16 Michael Brennan SM Open A Course
C17 Sean Dickinson AS PAX1 A Course
C18 Matthew Mcnulty SSC Open A Teardown
C19 Gary Luttrell GS Open A Course
C20 Gavin Hart STS PAX3 A Course
C21 Todd Anderson HS Open A Course
C22 Nate Gauthier BS NV1 A Course
C23 Martin Lippincott ES PAX1 A Course
C24 Ted Lewis DM SPM A Course
C25 James Frink DS PAX1 A None
C26 Michael Mcnulty SSC Open A Teardown
C27 Ric Grassmick CAM-C NV3 A Course
C28 Michael Ivey FS NV1 A Course
C29 Dan Hawrylkiw FS SPM A Solo Safety Steward
C30 Matthew Benefiel SMF NV1 A None
C31 Dylan Franco SM NV1 A None
C32 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM A None
C33 Josh Johnston DS PAX1 A On Site Registration
C34 Tim Edwards FS Open A Course
C35 Matthew Underhill STX SPM A None

D1 Lou Young CS PAX1 B Observer
D2 Steve Ashcraft CSP Open B Observer
D3 Justin Gagen GS Open B Course
D4 Thomas Triolo STS Open B Announcer
D5 Chris Groppi STX Open B Solo Safety Steward
D6 Chuck Hanson FS PAX1 B Grid
D7 Jordan Sayegh AS NV1 B Course
D8 David Webb STX SPM B Course
D9 Danielle Olson SM NV1 B Course
D10 Mandy Owen ASP PAXL B Course
D11 Dane Traines CSP Open B Observer
D12 Joshua Mahoney STS Open B Observer
D13 Kevin Rasmussen SM PAX2 B Chief of Timing & Scoring
D14 Timothy Havelka STR Open B Course
D15 Tom Boardman STU PAX3 B Course
D16 Alexandra Johnson FSP NVL B Scoreboard
D17 Gianni Agrusa STS NV2 B Course
D18 Prasanna Mandala STS NV1 B Course
D20 Kevin Venisnik CSP PAX2 B Director
D21 Kaleb Chapman SM NV1 B Course
D24 Kayden Lewis SM NV1 B Course
D26 Brad Owen ASP SPM B Course
D27 Brock Palmer XP SPM B Timing
D28 Mindi Cross STX PAX3 B Timing
D29 Doug Rowse SS SPM B Waiver
D30 Jose Guerrero STH NV1 B Course
D31 Jonathan Herold CS PAX3 B Chief of Novices
D32 Britt Dollmeyer CSP SPM B Starter

E1 Josh Johnston DS TO F On Site Registration
E2 Martin Brennan SM TO F Course
E3 Lance Hamilton CAM-T TO F Course
E4 Steve Ashcraft CSP TO F Observer
E5 Thomas Triolo STS TO F Announcer
E6 Dave Young BS TO F Observer
E7 Michael Rau DSP TO F Observer
E8 Eric Olsen AS TO F Course
E9 Eric Koehler DS TO F Course
E10 Michael Brennan SM TO F Course
E11 Gavin Hart STS TO F Course
E12 Dane Traines CSP TO F Scoreboard
E13 Nate Gauthier BS TO F Waiver
E14 Michael m Beduch GS TO F Course
E15 Martin Lippincott ES TO F Course
E16 Michael Mcnulty SSC TO F Course
E17 Ric Grassmick CAM-C TO F Timing
E18 Dan Hawrylkiw FS TO F Solo Safety Steward
E19 Nathan Valenzuela SMF TO F Course
E20 Travis Williams SM TO F Course
E21 Kaleb Chapman SM TO F Course
E22 Travis Williams SMF TO F Course
E23 Brittin Call SM TO F Course
E24 Kayden Lewis SM TO F Course
E25 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO F Director
E26 Brad Owen ASP TO F Course
E27 Mindi Cross STX TO F Timing
E28 Michael Orlandella ES TO F Course
E29 Matthew Underhill STX TO F Timing
E30 Brock Palmer XP TO F Grid
E31 Joel Schotz SS TO F Starter
E32 Doug Rowse SS TO F Course
E33 Francis Miller ASP TO F Course
E34 Faith Hare AS TO F On Site Registration
E35 Jonathan Herold CS TO F Course

F1 James Wolter CAM-C TO E Course
F2 Keith Lamming CAM-T TO E Course
F3 Quyen Phan AS TO E Course
F4 Justin Gagen GS TO E Course
F5 Edmundo Cruz SM TO E Starter
F6 Brian Miller SS TO E Observer
F7 Chris Niemeyer ASP TO E None
F8 Derek Bailey DS TO E Morning Waiver
F9 Myers Herron SSC TO E Grid
F10 Megan Solinsky DS TO E Course
F11 Gary Luttrell GS TO E Course
F12 James Harnish STS TO E Observer
F13 Chuck Hanson FS TO E Course
F14 Anthony Figueroa GS TO E Course
F15 Matthew Mcnulty SSC TO E Teardown
F16 Derek Tungmala HS TO E Course
F17 Michael Ivey FS TO E Course
F18 Ramsey Crenshaw SM TO E Course
F19 Jordan Sayegh AS TO E Course
F20 Danielle Olson SM TO E Course
F21 David Webb STX TO E Course
F22 Matthew Benefiel SMF TO E Course
F23 Dylan Franco SM TO E Course
F24 Zachary Taylor AS TO E Course
F25 Preston Hampton ES TO E Course
F26 Mandy Owen ASP TO E Timing
F27 Brandon Wright ES TO E Timing
F28 Chris Groppi STX TO E Solo Safety Steward
F29 Marc Tate STS TO E Observer
F30 Kevin Rasmussen SM TO E Chief of Timing & Scoring
F31 Timothy Havelka STR TO E Waiver
F32 Tom Boardman STU TO E Announcer
F33 Morgan Willis DS TO E Scoreboard


--------------------
"Maybe I should just buy a 240 and become a mad tyte drifter." - Hitler
Josh Johnston
AZ Region Director
1997 Honda Civic HX - STC
1995 Nissan 240sx SE - STC
2004 Mini Cooper - STF
2006 Mini Cooper JCW - DS
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post

Reply to this topicStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

 



RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 22nd August 2019 - 11:55 PM