IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

 
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> Run/Work Order - Event #1 - 1/13/2018
Kim Possible
post Jan 12 2018, 10:27 AM
Post #1





Group: Steering Comm., voting member
Posts: 800
Joined: 24-November 08
From: North Phoenix, AZ
Member No.: 2015



Run/Work order is listed below.

If you did not pre-register, you will need to stand in a long line the morning of the event, and pay more. Be sure to register early next time to avoid the line and extra fees!

Any run order questions can be taken up with Josh J at the registration table.
Any worker position questions can be taken up with Dan K at the event.


RUN/WORK 1/13/2018

A1 Sid Elorde [STH-Pax 3] 2015 Ford/Focus ST Black Course Setup
A2 Scott Meyers [CAM-C-Open] 2001 Ford/Mustang V6 Red Tech
A3 Carl Pestka [CS-Novice 2] 2013 Toyota/FRS Blue Course
A4 Erin Carmona [BS-Novice Ladies] 2007 Pontiac/Solstice Silver Course
A5 Josey Clark [STX-Novice 3] 1993 Mazda/RX7 Blue Course
A6 John Woodward [CSP-Novice 2] 1997 Mazda/Miata Black Course
A7 Harry Berzes [CS-Open] 2016 Mazda/MX5 Jet Black Mica Announcer
A8 Josh Vogt [STP-Novice 1] 2015 Ford/Mustang GT Silver Scoreboard
A9 Craig Borger [STU-Pax 3] 2003 Nissan/350z Silver Course Setup
A10 Robert Ashby [SS-Novice 1] 2018 Chevrolet/Corvette GS Ceramic Matrix Grey Starter
A11 Brant Bauman [CS-Open] 2016 Mazda/Miata Soul Red Observer
A12 Richard Kohn [HS-Open] 2012 Fiat/Abart Grey Course Setup
A13 Sharon Roberts [BS-Open] 2006 Honda/S2000 Black Course
A14 Grace Carmona [BS-Novice Ladies] 2007 Pontiac/Solstice Silver Course
A15 Scott Haag [FS-Novice 1] 2015 Dodge/Challenger RT Scat Pack White Observer
A16 Devon Woodward [CSP-Novice 2] 1997 Mazda/Miata Black Course
A17 Doug Osborne [BS-Open] 2015 VW/Golf R Blue Course
A18 Nick Sloan [STP-Pax 3] 2015 Ford/Mustang Silver Timing
A19 Scott Urich [STS-Novice 3] 1991 Mazda/Miata Blue None
A20 Devin Ezell [FS-Novice 1] 2016 Chevrolet/Camaro 1SS White Course
A21 Michael Mcnulty [DS-Novice 1] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Teardown
A22 Justin Gagen [AS-Open] 2002 Chevrolet/Corvette Z06 Silver Course
A23 Ron Barbala [AS-Pax 1] 2004 Chevy/Corvette Z06 Blue Grid
A24 Anthony Gee [STX-Novice 1] 2017 Toyota/86 White Course
A25 Michael Glancy [DS-Open] 2010 Mini/John Cooper Works Grey Waiver
A26 Kevin Rasmussen [SM-Pax 2] 2002 Subaru/WRX Blue Timing
A27 Lynn Ashcraft [CSP-Open] 1996 Mazda/Miata Green Observer
A28 Landry Houston [FSP-Novice 2] 1986 BMW/325e Jet Black Course
A29 Gareth Parry-jones [HS-Open] 2010 Mini/Cooper Grey Course
A30 Terry Neyman [DP-Novice 2] 1990 Mazda/Miata Red Course
A31 Darren Litz [STX-Open] 2013 Subaru/Brz Blue Course
A32 Jeff Gehring [STS-Novice 3] 1988 Mazda/Rx7 Silver Course
A33 Brian Gillespie [STX-Open] 2018 Honda/Civic Type R Black Course
A34 Yusef Shaban [SM-Open] 1989 Mazda/RX7 Turbo Grand Prix White Course
A35 Tanner Yost [SM-Novice 2] 2013 Cadillac/CTSV Silver frost Course
A36 Ken Farrell [ES-Novice 1] 1999 Mazda/Miata Green Course



B1 Kathi Van der werf [STU-Pax 3] 2017 Fiat/Spider Abarth Grigio Argento Course
B2 David Edgington [BS-Pax 1] 1990 Chevrolet/Corvette Red Observer
B3 Thomas Triolo [STS-Open] 1990 Mazda/Miata Black Announcer
B4 Mike Rogers [HS-Open] 2009 Honda/Civic Si Blue Observer
B5 Scot Spiewak [AS-Pax 1] 2007 Chevrolet/Corvette z06 Silver Timing
B6 John Hogan [SS-Sportsman] 2017 Chevy/Corvette Gray Grid
B7 Myers Herron [SSC-Open] 2013 Scion/Frs Asphalt Observer
B8 Richard Warriner [SS-Pax 1] 2017 Corvette/Grand Sport Red Course
B9 Mitzi Burrow [CSP-PAX Ladies] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Morning Waiver
B10 Nancy Maloney [BS-Open] 2018 Audi/RS3 Grey Scoreboard
B11 Morgan Willis [HS-Novice 1] 2014 Ford/Focus White Course
B12 Lewis Hudgings [STX-Open] 2017 Subaru/WRX STi OD Matte Green Course
B13 Chris Steele [STH-Pax 1] 2012 Mini/Cooper Orange Tech
B14 Jon Roesch [SS-Open] 2014 Porsche/Cayman S Grey Timing
B15 James Harnish [DS-Sportsman] 2017 Honda/Civic typeR Black Starter
B16 Thomas Tkacik [CSP-Open] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Registration
B17 Chuck Hanson [GS-Pax 1] 2014 Ford/Focus ST White Course
B18 Lance Hamilton [CAM-T-Open] 1985 Chevrolet/Monte Carlo SS Maroon Course
B19 Richard Krencius [CSP-Open] 1987 Toyota/MR2 White Course
B20 Marchell Fletcher [BS-Open] 2018 Audi/S3 Grey Course
B21 Matthew Mcnulty [DS-Novice 1] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Teardown
B22 Brian Peters [STR-Sportsman] 2008 Honda/S2000 Yellow Course Setup
B23 Bryan Smith [SM-Pax 2] 2004 Subaru/Forester XT White Course
B24 Robert Isley [SM-Test & Tune] 2002 Chevrolet/Corvette Quick Silver None
B25 Frank Vessell [SM-Open] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Limited Crystal Silica Black Solo Safety Steward
B26 Eric Guiza [STX-Novice 1] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Black Course
B27 Tommy Tommerdal [CAM-T-Open] 1967 Chevrolet/Camaro Grey Course
B28 Matthew Underhill [HS-Pax 1] 2010 Mazda/3 Celestial blue Course
B29 Marc Biren [GS-Novice 1] 2015 Ford/Focus St White Course
B30 Matthew Jones [STR-Open] 2016 Mazda/MX5 Ceramic Metallic Waiver
B31 Daniel Kauffman [DS-Novice 1] 2017 Subaru/WRX WRX Blue Pearl Course
B32 James Harrison [STS-Novice 2] 1999 Dodge/Neon RT Blue Course
B33 Shems Beblawi [STR-Novice 2] 2001 Mazda/MX5 Black Course
B34 Jim Vasko [SM-Open] 1987 Mazda/Rx7 White Course
B35 Matthew Edwards [STX-Novice 2] 1991 Mazda/Miata Red Course



C1 Kim Kemper [SSP-Open] 2016 Porsche/GT3RS Silver Solo Safety Steward
C2 Steve Eymann [SS-Sportsman] 2016 Chevrolet/Corvette Z06 Shark Gray Grid
C3 Lou Young [CS-Pax 1] 2016 Mazda/MX5 Red Course
C4 Don Sattler [STR-Pax 3] 1999 Mazda/Miata Green Registration
C5 David Fiske [SS-Open] 2018 Audi/RS 3 Blue Course
C6 Larry Burrow [CSP-Pax 2] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Morning Waiver
C7 Greg Laver [SS-Sportsman] 2017 Dodge/Viper ACR Yorange Observer
C8 Dov Zazkis [STS-Sportsman] 1993 Mazda/Miata LE Black/Red Teardown
C9 Jeff Williams [CAM-S-Pax 3] 2011 Chevrolet/Corvette Black Chief of Timing & Scoring
C10 Josh Johnston [DS-Pax 1] 2006 MINI/Cooper JCW Pepper White Registration
C11 Aaron Chiandet [DS-Pax 1] 2014 Subaru/BRZ White Course
C12 Deb Eymann [SS-PAX Ladies] 2016 Chevrolet/Corvette Z06 Gray Observer
C13 Jay Balducci [STR-Sportsman] 2008 Honda/S2000 Yellow Course
C14 Clint Child [STR-Sportsman] 1999 Mazda/Miata Green Announcer
C15 Daniel Kevin [SS-Open] 2014 Porsche/Cayman S Black Chief of Workers
C16 Jason Bucki [FS-Sportsman] 2011 BMW/M3 Black Timing
C17 Patrick Richardson [DS-Pax 1] 2005 Subaru/Legacy GT Silver Course
C18 Michael Shepard [ES-Pax 1] 1999 Mazda/Miata 10 ae Blue Course
C19 Chris Markmann [BSP-Pax 2] 2004 Mazda/Mazdaspeed MX5 Grey Course
C20 Jeff Bandes [BS-Sportsman] 2007 Pontiac/Solstice Silver Chief of Novices
C21 Robert Boyles [STR-Open] 2000 Mazda/Miata Orange None
C22 Tim Bergstrom [CSP-Pax 2] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Chief of Equipment
C23 Brian Miller [SS-Open] 2015 Chevy/Corvette Z06 Dark Grey Observer
C24 Taylor Davis [CS-Pax 1] 2004 Nissan/350Z Black Course
C25 Dennis Riehle [ESP-Sportsman] 1970 Chevrolet/Camaro Blue Course
C26 Doug Rowse [FS-Sportsman] 2011 BMW/M3 Black None
C27 Chris Groppi [STX-Open] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Blue Starter
C28 Sean Dickinson [ASP-Pax 2] 2016 Subaru/WRX Blue Course
C29 Javier Molina-moughamian [DS-Pax 1] 2015 Subaru/WRX Blue Course
C30 Dane Traines [CSP-Open] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Scoreboard
C31 Carlo D'angelo [CAM-C-Pax 3] 2003 Ford/Mustang Cobra Yellow Course
C32 Kevin Venisnik [CSP-Pax 2] 1993 Mazda/Miata White with some light to moderate grey Event Chair
C33 Brock Palmer [HS-Pax 1] 2012 Toyota/Prius C White Course
C34 Brian Mcginn [SS-Open] 2016 Chevrolet/Corvette Z06 Laguna Blue Tintcoat Course
C35 Hussein Shaban [SM-Open] 1990 Mazda/RX7 Cherry Black Course
C36 Steve Ashcraft [CSP-Open] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Timing



D1 Scott Meyers [CAM-C-TO] 2001 Ford/Mustang V6 Red Tech
D2 Josh Johnston [DS-TO] 2006 MINI/Cooper JCW Pepper White Registration
D3 Lou Young [CS-TO] 2016 Mazda/MX5 Red Observer
D4 Scot Spiewak [AS-TO] 2007 Chevrolet/Corvette z06 Silver Timing
D5 Myers Herron [SSC-TO] 2013 Scion/Frs Asphalt Course
D6 Clint Child [STR-TO] 1999 Mazda/Miata Green Announcer
D7 Richard Warriner [SS-TO] 2017 Corvette/Grand Sport Red Scoreboard
D8 Dov Zazkis [STS-TO] 1993 Mazda/Miata LE Black/Red Teardown
D9 Mitzi Burrow [CSP-TO] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Morning Waiver
D10 David Edgington [BS-TO] 1990 Chevrolet/Corvette Red Observer
D11 Marchell Fletcher [BS-TO] 2018 Audi/S3 Grey Course
D12 Jay Balducci [STR-TO] 2008 Honda/S2000 Yellow Course
D13 Lewis Hudgings [STX-TO] 2017 Subaru/WRX STi OD Matte Green Course
D14 Chris Steele [STH-TO] 2012 Mini/Cooper Orange Tech
D15 James Harnish [DS-TO] 2017 Honda/Civic typeR Black Starter
D16 John Woodward [CSP-TO] 1997 Mazda/Miata Black Course
D17 Matthew Underhill [HS-TO] 2010 Mazda/3 Celestial blue Course
D18 Devin Ezell [FS-TO] 2016 Chevrolet/Camaro 1SS White Course
D19 Chris Markmann [BSP-TO] 2004 Mazda/Mazdaspeed MX5 Grey Timing
D20 Matthew Mcnulty [DS-TO] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Teardown
D21 Lynn Ashcraft [CSP-TO] 1996 Mazda/Miata Green Observer
D22 Brian Peters [STR-TO] 2008 Honda/S2000 Yellow Course Setup
D23 Robert Isley [SM-TO] 2002 Chevrolet/Corvette Quick Silver Course
D24 Kevin Venisnik [CSP-TO] 1993 Mazda/Miata White with some light to moderate grey Event Chair
D25 Doug Rowse [FS-TO] 2011 BMW/M3 Black Grid
D26 Devon Woodward [CSP-TO] 1997 Mazda/Miata Black Course
D27 Chris Groppi [STX-TO] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Blue Waiver
D28 Marc Biren [GS-TO] 2015 Ford/Focus St White Course
D29 Javier Molina-moughamian [DS-TO] 2015 Subaru/WRX Blue Course
D30 Jeff Gehring [STS-TO] 1988 Mazda/Rx7 Silver Course
D31
D32 Robert Boyles [STR-TO] 2000 Mazda/Miata Orange Course
D33 Brock Palmer [HS-TO] 2012 Toyota/Prius C White Course
D34 Larry Burrow [CSP-TO] 1994 Mazda/Miata R Black Morning Waiver
D35 Hussein Shaban [SM-TO] 1990 Mazda/RX7 Cherry Black Course
D36 Tim Bergstrom [CSP-TO] 1993 Mazda/Miata White Chief of Equipment



E1 Kathi Van der werf [STU-TO] 2017 Fiat/Spider Abarth Grigio Argento Course
E2 Don Sattler [STR-TO] 1999 Mazda/Miata Green Registration
E3 Greg Laver [SS-TO] 2017 Dodge/Viper ACR Yorange Observer
E4 Jeff Bandes [BS-TO] 2007 Pontiac/Solstice Silver Chief of Novices
E5 Thomas Triolo [STS-TO] 1990 Mazda/Miata Black Announcer
E6 Steve Eymann [SS-TO] 2016 Chevrolet/Corvette Z06 Shark Gray Grid
E7 John Hogan [SS-TO] 2017 Chevy/Corvette Gray Starter
E8 Carl Pestka [CS-TO] 2013 Toyota/FRS Blue Course
E9 Josey Clark [STX-TO] 1993 Mazda/RX7 Blue None
E10 Matthew Edwards [STX-TO] 1991 Mazda/Miata Red Course
E11 Nancy Maloney [BS-TO] 2018 Audi/RS3 Grey Timing
E12 Jeff Williams [CAM-S-TO] 2011 Chevrolet/Corvette Black Chief of Timing & Scoring
E13 Jason Bucki [FS-TO] 2011 BMW/M3 Black Timing
E14 Michael Shepard [ES-TO] 1999 Mazda/Miata 10 ae Blue Course
E15 Daniel Kevin [SS-TO] 2014 Porsche/Cayman S Black Chief of Workers
E16 Ken Farrell [ES-TO] 1999 Mazda/Miata Green Course
E17 Taylor Davis [CS-TO] 2004 Nissan/350Z Black Course
E18 Dane Traines [CSP-TO] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Waiver
E19 Lance Hamilton [CAM-T-TO] 1985 Chevrolet/Monte Carlo SS Maroon Course
E20 Richard Krencius [CSP-TO] 1987 Toyota/MR2 White Scoreboard
E21 Sean Dickinson [ASP-TO] 2016 Subaru/WRX Blue Course
E22 Chuck Hanson [GS-TO] 2014 Ford/Focus ST White Observer
E23 Michael Mcnulty [DS-TO] 2013 Subaru/BRZ Silver Teardown
E24 Carlo D'angelo [CAM-C-TO] 2003 Ford/Mustang Cobra Yellow Course
E25 Bryan Smith [SM-TO] 2004 Subaru/Forester XT White Course
E26 Anthony Gee [STX-TO] 2017 Toyota/86 White Course
E27 Kevin Rasmussen [SM-TO] 2002 Subaru/WRX Blue Course
E28 Steve Ashcraft [CSP-TO] 1990 Mazda/Miata Blue Observer
E29 Tommy Tommerdal [CAM-T-TO] 1967 Chevrolet/Camaro Grey Course
E30 Gareth Parry-jones [HS-TO] 2010 Mini/Cooper Grey Course
E31 Matthew Jones [STR-TO] 2016 Mazda/MX5 Ceramic Metallic Course
E32 Brian Gillespie [STX-TO] 2018 Honda/Civic Type R Black Course
E33 Yusef Shaban [SM-TO] 1989 Mazda/RX7 Turbo Grand Prix White Course
E34 Tanner Yost [SM-TO] 2013 Cadillac/CTSV Silver frost Course
E35 Shems Beblawi [STR-TO] 2001 Mazda/MX5 Black Course


--------------------
KIM JOHNSTON
DS/PAXL ~ 2006 MINI Cooper JCW
===========
* 1st Place - Spring 2009 - HS/NVL ~ 2005 Mazda3
*
1st Place - Spring 2010 - DSP/STL ~ 1995 240sx
*
1st Place - Spring 2014 - DS/PAXL ~ 2004 MINI Cooper
* 2nd Place - Spring 2016 - DS/PAXL ~ 2006 MINI Cooper JCW



Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post

Reply to this topicStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

 



RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 18th September 2018 - 08:24 PM