IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

 
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> Run/Work order for Event #1 9-14-19
hatrick6
post Sep 13 2019, 05:05 PM
Post #1





Group: Steering Comm., voting member
Posts: 3068
Joined: 11-August 06
From: North Phoenix, AZ
Member No.: 710



Thanks everyone for being patient, Dave and I have been working the bugs out of the new system all day, there is bound to be a bug or 2 left as we do on site Reg in the morning, so please bear with us. Remember no changes can be made until on-site tomorrow, so please don't message me with changes.

Also, I will have breakfast burritos at the Reg table for $6 so come see me if you are hungry!

Run A
Run Number Driver Work Position
A1 Sid Elorde Course Setup
A2 Scott Urich Chief of Workers
A3 Mike Rogers Observer
A4 Alberto Nieves Starter
A5 Quyen Phan Scoreboard
A6 Craig Borger Course Setup
A7 Jared Loesing Course
A8 Lance Hamilton Chief of Tech
A9 Chuan Chang Starter
A10 Ken Orgeron Course
A11 Shawn Warner Morning Waiver
A12 Carl Wagers Course
A13 Marcus Hansen Announcer
A14 Chris Markmann Course
A15 Joshua Szepe Course
A16 Juan Espinoza Course
A17 Matthew McNulty Teardown
A18 Michael McNulty Teardown
A19 Jennifer Evans Course
A20 Isaiah Milan Event Chair
A21 Gavin Miller Course
A22 Ed Taylor Grid
A23 Ao Li Waiver
A24 Eric Thran Timing
A25 Kate Fisher Timing
A26 Kaleb Chapman Course
A27 Nathan Valenzuela Course
A28 Trentin Flattery Observer

Run B
Run Number Driver Work Position
B1 Kim Kemper Morning Waiver
B2 Dave Hurt Director
B3 Myers Herron Grid
B4 Jason Robinson Scoreboard
B5 James Wolter Tech
B6 Adam Kleinheinz Timing
B7 Brandon Haynes Course
B8 Steve Eymann Observer
B9 Chris Steele Chief of Tech
B10 John Prieve Course
B11 Torry Sylvester Course
B12 Matthew Gauthier Course
B13 David Cuneo Timing
B14 Dave Schotz Starter
B15 Ron Bistrais Course
B16 Arland Crump Course
B17 Roma Sokolov Course
B18 Brian Miller Observer
B19 Chris Groppi Announcer
B20 Thomas Tkacik Course
B21 Francis Miller Course
B22 Wiggy Greacen Solo Safety Steward
B23 Nick Sloan Chief of Workers
B24 Zachary Taylor Waiver
B25 James Harnish Observer
B26 Luis Ruiz Course Setup
B27 Michael Terrey Course
B28 Josh Johnston Registration

Run C
Run Number Driver Work Position
C1 Kenneth Mitchell Observer
C2 Frank Vessell Solo Safety Steward
C3 Dave Young Observer
C4 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
C5 Michael Rau Observer
C6 Sean Dickinson Course
C7 Alex Pankau Timing
C8 Dustin Schertz Course
C9 Ric Grassmick Course
C10 Edmundo Cruz On Site Registration
C11 Jacob Stonemetz Course
C12 Tim Havelka Course
C13 Mandy Owen Scoreboard
C14 Steve Ashcraft Waiver
C15 Tom Boardman Course
C16 James Frink Grid
C17 Gavin Hart Starter
C18 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
C19 Kenneth Gerard Starter
C20 Nate Gauthier Course
C21 Jacob Gersztyn Course
C22 Dane Traines Course
C23 Martin Brennan Course
C24 Kevin Venisnik Teardown
C25 Matthew Lang Photographer Observer
C26 Samuel Glantz Timing
C27 Scott Phillips Announcer
C28 Brian Peters Course Setup

Run D
Run Number Driver Work Position
D1 Justin Gagen Course
D2 Brad Owen Course
D3 Alex Lochinger Course
D4 Dan Hawrylkiw Observer
D5 Thomas Lippincott Course
D6 Doug Rowse Course
D7 Ramsey Crenshaw Observer
D8 Juan Leal Jr Grid
D9 Christian Medrano Course
D10 Bryce McFarland Course
D11 Michael Chastain Starter
D12 Derek Tungmala Announcer
D13 Lydia Kamps Course
D14 Grant Lisk Teardown
D15 Matthew Underhill Timing
D16 Doug Osborne Waiver
D17 Dennis Riehle Course
D18 Thomas Guerra Observer
D19 Martin Lippincott Scoreboard
D20 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
D21 Sonny Galos Timing
D22 Jim Enriquez Course
D23 Benjamin Zukowski Course Setup

Run E
Run Number Driver Work Position
E1 Scott Urich Chief of Workers
E2 James Wolter Tech
E3 Alberto Nieves Starter
E4 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
E5 Quyen Phan Course Setup
E6 Edmundo Cruz On Site Registration
E7 Jacob Stonemetz Course
E8 Brad Owen Course
E9 John Prieve Course
E10 Gavin Hart Waiver
E11 Kenneth Gerard Announcer
E12 Jacob Gersztyn Course
E13 Alex Lochinger Course
E14 Ron Bistrais Course
E15 Kevin Venisnik Teardown
E16 Arland Crump Course
E17 Roma Sokolov Course
E18 Brian Miller Observer
E19 Benjamin Zukowski Course Setup
E20 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
E21 Thomas Tkacik Timing
E22 Thomas Guerra Observer
E23 Francis Miller Grid
E24 Brian Peters Course Setup
E25 Wiggy Greacen Solo Safety Steward
E26 Nick Sloan Chief of Workers
E27 Doug Rowse Scoreboard
E28 Grant Lisk Teardown
E29 Zachary Taylor Course

Run F
Run Number Driver Work Position
F1 Adam Kleinheinz Timing
F2 Steve Ashcraft Observer
F3 Michael Rau Observer
F4 Ric Grassmick Observer
F5 Justin Gagen Course
F6 Tim Havelka Course
F7 Mandy Owen Scoreboard
F8 Tom Boardman Course
F9 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
F10 Nate Gauthier Course
F11 Matthew Gauthier Course
F12 Dane Traines Timing
F13 Martin Lippincott Course
F14 Luis Ruiz Course Setup
F15 Michael Terrey Announcer
F16 Ramsey Crenshaw Observer
F17 Matthew McNulty Teardown
F18 Michael McNulty Teardown
F19 Gavin Miller Waiver
F20 Nathan Valenzuela Course
F21 Kaleb Chapman Course
F22 Isaiah Milan Event Chair
F23 Trentin Flattery Grid
F24 Michael Chastain HS
F25 Derek Tungmala Course
F26 Dan Hawrylkiw Observer
F27 Juan Espinoza Course


--------------------
"Maybe I should just buy a 240 and become a mad tyte drifter." - Hitler
Josh Johnston
AZ Region Director
1997 Honda Civic HX - STC
1995 Nissan 240sx SE - STC
2004 Mini Cooper - STF
2006 Mini Cooper JCW - DS
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
sstrickstein
post Sep 13 2019, 05:44 PM
Post #2





Group: Autocrosser
Posts: 38
Joined: 16-September 12
Member No.: 64642



QUOTE (hatrick6 @ Sep 13 2019, 06:05 PM) *
Thanks everyone for being patient, Dave and I have been working the bugs out of the new system all day, there is bound to be a bug or 2 left as we do on site Reg in the morning, so please bear with us. Remember no changes can be made until on-site tomorrow, so please don't message me with changes.

Also, I will have breakfast burritos at the Reg table for $5 so come see me if you are hungry!

Run A
Run Number Driver Work Position
A1 Sid Elorde Course Setup
A2 Scott Urich Chief of Workers
A3 Mike Rogers Observer
A4 Alberto Nieves Starter
A5 Quyen Phan Scoreboard
A6 Craig Borger Course Setup
A7 Jared Loesing Course
A8 Lance Hamilton Chief of Tech
A9 Chuan Chang Starter
A10 Ken Orgeron Course
A11 Shawn Warner Morning Waiver
A12 Carl Wagers Course
A13 Marcus Hansen Announcer
A14 Chris Markmann Course
A15 Joshua Szepe Course
A16 Juan Espinoza Course
A17 Matthew McNulty Teardown
A18 Michael McNulty Teardown
A19 Jennifer Evans Course
A20 Isaiah Milan Event Chair
A21 Gavin Miller Course
A22 Ed Taylor Grid
A23 Ao Li Waiver
A24 Eric Thran Timing
A25 Kate Fisher Timing
A26 Kaleb Chapman Course
A27 Nathan Valenzuela Course
A28 Trentin Flattery Observer

Run B
Run Number Driver Work Position
B1 Kim Kemper Morning Waiver
B2 Dave Hurt Director
B3 Myers Herron Grid
B4 Jason Robinson Scoreboard
B5 James Wolter Tech
B6 Adam Kleinheinz Timing
B7 Brandon Haynes Course
B8 Steve Eymann Observer
B9 Chris Steele Chief of Tech
B10 John Prieve Course
B11 Torry Sylvester Course
B12 Matthew Gauthier Course
B13 David Cuneo Timing
B14 Dave Schotz Starter
B15 Ron Bistrais Course
B16 Arland Crump Course
B17 Roma Sokolov Course
B18 Brian Miller Observer
B19 Chris Groppi Announcer
B20 Thomas Tkacik Course
B21 Francis Miller Course
B22 Wiggy Greacen Solo Safety Steward
B23 Nick Sloan Chief of Workers
B24 Zachary Taylor Waiver
B25 James Harnish Observer
B26 Luis Ruiz Course Setup
B27 Michael Terrey Course
B28 Josh Johnston Registration

Run C
Run Number Driver Work Position
C1 Kenneth Mitchell Observer
C2 Frank Vessell Solo Safety Steward
C3 Dave Young Observer
C4 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
C5 Michael Rau Observer
C6 Sean Dickinson Course
C7 Alex Pankau Timing
C8 Dustin Schertz Course
C9 Ric Grassmick Course
C10 Edmundo Cruz On Site Registration
C11 Jacob Stonemetz Course
C12 Tim Havelka Course
C13 Mandy Owen Scoreboard
C14 Steve Ashcraft Waiver
C15 Tom Boardman Course
C16 James Frink Grid
C17 Gavin Hart Starter
C18 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
C19 Kenneth Gerard Starter
C20 Nate Gauthier Course
C21 Jacob Gersztyn Course
C22 Dane Traines Course
C23 Martin Brennan Course
C24 Kevin Venisnik Teardown
C25 Matthew Lang Photographer Observer
C26 Samuel Glantz Timing
C27 Scott Phillips Announcer
C28 Brian Peters Course Setup

Run D
Run Number Driver Work Position
D1 Justin Gagen Course
D2 Brad Owen Course
D3 Alex Lochinger Course
D4 Dan Hawrylkiw Observer
D5 Thomas Lippincott Course
D6 Doug Rowse Course
D7 Ramsey Crenshaw Observer
D8 Juan Leal Jr Grid
D9 Christian Medrano Course
D10 Bryce McFarland Course
D11 Michael Chastain Starter
D12 Derek Tungmala Announcer
D13 Lydia Kamps Course
D14 Grant Lisk Teardown
D15 Matthew Underhill Timing
D16 Doug Osborne Waiver
D17 Dennis Riehle Course
D18 Thomas Guerra Observer
D19 Martin Lippincott Scoreboard
D20 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
D21 Sonny Galos Timing
D22 Jim Enriquez Course
D23 Benjamin Zukowski Course Setup

Run E
Run Number Driver Work Position
E1 Scott Urich Chief of Workers
E2 James Wolter Tech
E3 Alberto Nieves Starter
E4 Mathew Leon On Site Registration
E5 Quyen Phan Course Setup
E6 Edmundo Cruz On Site Registration
E7 Jacob Stonemetz Course
E8 Brad Owen Course
E9 John Prieve Course
E10 Gavin Hart Waiver
E11 Kenneth Gerard Announcer
E12 Jacob Gersztyn Course
E13 Alex Lochinger Course
E14 Ron Bistrais Course
E15 Kevin Venisnik Teardown
E16 Arland Crump Course
E17 Roma Sokolov Course
E18 Brian Miller Observer
E19 Benjamin Zukowski Course Setup
E20 Tim Bergstrom Chief of Equipment
E21 Thomas Tkacik Timing
E22 Thomas Guerra Observer
E23 Francis Miller Grid
E24 Brian Peters Course Setup
E25 Wiggy Greacen Solo Safety Steward
E26 Nick Sloan Chief of Workers
E27 Doug Rowse Scoreboard
E28 Grant Lisk Teardown
E29 Zachary Taylor Course

Run F
Run Number Driver Work Position
F1 Adam Kleinheinz Timing
F2 Steve Ashcraft Observer
F3 Michael Rau Observer
F4 Ric Grassmick Observer
F5 Justin Gagen Course
F6 Tim Havelka Course
F7 Mandy Owen Scoreboard
F8 Tom Boardman Course
F9 Jonathan Herold Chief of Novices
F10 Nate Gauthier Course
F11 Matthew Gauthier Course
F12 Dane Traines Timing
F13 Martin Lippincott Course
F14 Luis Ruiz Course Setup
F15 Michael Terrey Announcer
F16 Ramsey Crenshaw Observer
F17 Matthew McNulty Teardown
F18 Michael McNulty Teardown
F19 Gavin Miller Waiver
F20 Nathan Valenzuela Course
F21 Kaleb Chapman Course
F22 Isaiah Milan Event Chair
F23 Trentin Flattery Grid
F24 Michael Chastain HS
F25 Derek Tungmala Course
F26 Dan Hawrylkiw Observer
F27 Juan Espinoza Course


I will be there at 7 to work tech even though I cannot run this event.


--------------------
"Speed's just a question of money, How fast ya wanna go?"
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post

Reply to this topicStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

 



RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 18th September 2019 - 12:50 AM