IPB     IPB     IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )
Azsolo.com · Results · Registration

Tire Rack

 
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> Run/Work order for Event #3, Nov. 3 2019
hatrick6
post Nov 1 2019, 12:43 PM
Post #1





Group: Steering Comm., voting member
Posts: 3095
Joined: 11-August 06
From: North Phoenix, AZ
Member No.: 710



As always, any changes can only be made on site, so if you need something changed please see me at the Reg table on Sunday and bring $$$ tongue.gif

Also, will have breakfast burritos at the Reg table for $6 again!!!

Spent some extra time cleaning this list up a bit, let me know if you guys think this is easier to read.

A1 Sid Elorde STH SPM Course Setup
A2 Quyen Phan SSM Novice Announcer
A3 Scott Urich GS Open Chief of Workers
A4 David Harsay HS Open Observer ]
A5 Carl Wagers BS Novice Couse
A6 Craig Borger STU Open Course Setup
A7 Mohmad Zaarour AS Novice Course
A8 Harry Berzes CS Open Waiver
A9 Chuan Chang AS Open Observer
A10 Jeff Thompson GS Open Course
A11 Ron Barbala AS Open Starter
A12 Leonid Bosovski FS Novice Course
A13 Shawn Warner DS Open Morning Waiver
A14 Richard Kohn HS Open Equipment Setup
A15 Justin Gagen GS Open Timing
A16 Tim Barron DS Open Course
A17 Alan Ko CS Novice Timing
A18 Travis Williams SMF Novice Course
A19 Jonathan Herold BS Open Chief of Novices
A20 Genji Miyake FS Novice Course Setup
A21 Patrick Richardson FS Open Course
A22 James Frink DS Open Grid
A23 Ron Bistrais BS SPM Scoreboard
A24 Juan Leal Jr CAMT Open Course
A25 Michael Carletto DSP Novice Course
A26 Ramsey Crenshaw STX Open Observer

B1 Rick Greene DS Novice Course
B2 Mike Rogers HS Open Observer
B3 Chris Steele DS Open Chief of Tech
B4 James Wolter CAMT Open Course
B5 John Prieve CS Novice Course
B6 Lance Hamilton CAMT Open Tech
B7 Chuck Hanson FS Open Grid
B8 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT Open Course
B9 Mathew Leon CAMT Open On Site Registration
B10 Scott Meyers STS Open Solo Safety Steward
B11 Dave Hurt CSP Open Director
B12 Steven Surgent SS Novice Course
B13 Gavin Miller GS Open Course
B14 Marchell Fletcher CS Open
B15 Michael Perry STR Open Course
B16 Sharon Roberts CS Open Observer
B17 Chris Niemeyer CAMC Open Course
B18 Isaac Danner CAMC Novice Course
B19 James Harnish STS Open Timing
B20 Cameron Schotz BS Open Timing
B21 Jason Robinson CSP Novice Course
B22 Brandon Hill STS Novice Course
B23 Brian Miller SS Open Pylon Press
B24 Adrian Gonzalez ES Open Course
B25 Derek Bailey DS Open Morning Waiver
B26 Rosario Spaccaferro SS Open Announcer
B27 Francis Miller ASP SPM Scoreboard
B28 Kenneth Gerard KM Ladies Starter
B29 Thomas Tkacik CSP Open Waiver
B30 Nick Sloan GS Open Chief of Workers

C1 Doug Osborne STU Open Course
C2 Kim Kemper SSP Open Solo Safety Steward
C3 Dave Young BS Open Observer
C4 Sean Dickinson AS Open Observer
C5 Alex Pankau STH Open Timing
C6 Steve Eymann SS SPM Observer
C7 Don Sattler CSP Open Waiver
C8 Frank Vessell XP Open Starter
C9 Kenneth Mitchell CAMS SPM Course
C10 Martin Brennan SM Open Course
C11 Edmundo Cruz SM Novice Course
C12 Samuel Glantz STH Open Timing
C13 Jennifer Evans BS Novice Course
C14 Jan Smith GS Ladies Grid
C15 Clifton Ragland EM Open Course
C16 Todd Anderson DSR Open Course
C17 Larry Burrow CSP Open Scoreboard
C18 Eric Olsen AS Novice Course
C19 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS SPM Equipment Setup
C20 Michael Terrey AS Open Course
C21 Dejan Nadzakovic FS Open Course
C22 Kevin Venisnik CSP Open Co-Director
C23 Klayton Albers CAMS Open Course
C24 Tim Bergstrom CSP Open Chief of Equipment
C25 Harrison Surgent SS Novice Course
C26 Dennis Riehle ESP SPM Course
C27 Keith Crouse CAMS Novice Course
C28 Litz Darren SM Open Course
C29 Daniel Kevin AS Open Announcer

D1 Jason Sudol SSP Open Course
D2 Doug Rowse SS SPM Course Setup
D3 Elena Adams HS Novice Course
D4 Matthew McNulty SSC Open Teardown
D5 Kathi Van Der Werf SS Open Starter
D6 Bruce Hanson BS Open Observer
D7 Alex Havertine DS Open Course
D8 Gavin Hart ES Open Course
D9 Jeff Williams STR SPM Announcer
D10 Dave Schotz BS SPM Waiver
D11 Torry Sylvester DM Open Course
D12 Tom Boardman CAMC Open Course
D13 Michael McNulty SSC Open Teardown
D14 Bill Hart DS Open Course
D15 Jacob Gersztyn ES Open Timing
D16 Thomas Guerra ES Novice Course
D17 Dan Hawrylkiw FS SPM Observer
D18 Bryce McFarland CS Novice Scoreboard
D19 Elliot Speidell SM SPM Course Setup
D20 Robert Boyles STR Open Observer
D21 Miguel Astiazaran SM Novice
D22 Jeff D Woodbury SS Open Course

E1 Quyen Phan SSM TO Announcer
E2 Steve Eymann SS TO Observer
E3 James Wolter CAMT TO Course
E4 Don Sattler CSP TO Waiver
E5 John Prieve CS TO Course
E6 Jason Sudol SS TO Course
E7 Scott Meyers STS TO Solo Safety Stewart
E8 Lance Hamilton CAMT TO Tech
E9 Chuck Hanson FS TO Grid
E10 Edmundo Cruz SM TO Course
E11 Mathew Leon CAMT TO On Site Registration
E12 Dejan Nadzakovic FS TO Observer
E13 Larry Burrow CSP TO Waiver
E14 Dave Hurt CSP TO Director
E15 Eric Olsen AS TO Course
E16 Benjamin Zukowski CAMS TO Equipment Setup
E17 Kevin Venisnik CSP TO Co-Director
18 Tim Bergstrom CSP TO Chief of Equipment
E19 Harrison Surgent SS TO Course
E20 Gavin Miller GS TO Course
E21 Michael Carletto DSP TO Course
E22 Juan Leal Jr CAMT TO
E23 Michael Perry STR TO Timing
E24 Matthew McNulty SSC TO
E25 Kathi Van Der Werf SS TO Starter
E26 Bruce Hanson BS TO Observer
E27 Sharon Roberts CS TO Scoreboard
28 Chris Niemeyer CAMC TO Course
E29 James Harnish STS TO Timing

F1 Dave Young BS TO Observer
F2 Scott Urich GS TO Chief of Workers
F3 Martin Brennan SM TO Course
F4 Tommy Tommerdal CAMT TO Course
F5 Doug Rowse SS TO Course Setup
F6 Michael Terrey AS TO Observer
F7 Steven Surgent SS TO Course
F8 Ramsey Crenshaw STX TO Announcer
F9 Michael McNulty SSC TO Teardown
F10 Alex Havertine DS TO Course
F11 Gavin Hart ES TO Course
F12 Isaac Danner CAMC TO Observer
F13 Dave Schotz BS TO Grid
F14 Tom Boardman CAMC TO Course
F15 Jason Robinson CSP TO Course
F16 Bill Hart DS TO Course
F17 Dan Hawrylkiw FS TO Course
F18 Elliot Speidell SM TO Course Setup
F19 Kenneth Gerard KML TO Starter
F20 Genji Miyake FS TO Course Setup
F21 Travis Williams SMF TO Timing
F22 Robert Boyles STR TO Course
F23 Miguel Astiazaran SM TO Timing
F24 Jonathan Herold BS TO Chief of Novices
F25 Francis Miller ASP TO Grid Mitsubishi
F26 Rosario Spaccaferro SS TO Course
F27 Thomas Guerra ES TO Course
F28 Jeff Thompson GS TO Scoreboard
F29 Brian Miller SS TO Pylon Press
F30 Cameron Schotz BS TO Waiver


--------------------
"Maybe I should just buy a 240 and become a mad tyte drifter." - Hitler
Josh Johnston
AZ Region Director
1997 Honda Civic HX - STC
1995 Nissan 240sx SE - STC
2004 Mini Cooper - STF
2006 Mini Cooper JCW - DS
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post

Reply to this topicStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

 



RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 13th November 2019 - 08:16 AM